AAR Ghost Bracket C

Updated 8:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Tilley
Tony Collins
Hannah Brown
Danny Carter
JR Stacy
Nikki Leddy
Stephanie Anthony
Allen Nevin
Chris Balderston
Vince Moore
Vanessa Ibanez
Amanda Hill
Tina Stacy
Jarek Brown
Justin Britnell
Bobby Tucker
Tony Collins
A
Danny Carter
JR Stacy
B
Stephanie Anthony
Vince Moore
C
Vanessa Ibanez
Tina Stacy
D
Justin Britnell
Danny Carter
E
JR Stacy
Vince Moore
F
Tina Stacy
JR Stacy
G
Tina Stacy
JR Stacy
Stephanie Anthony
JR Stacy
Matt Tilley
Hannah Brown
Nikki Leddy
Allen Nevin
Chris Balderston
Amanda Hill
Jarek Brown
Bobby Tucker
Matt Tilley
D
Justin Britnell
Allen Nevin
C
Vanessa Ibanez
Amanda Hill
B
Stephanie Anthony
Bobby Tucker
A
Tony Collins
Justin Britnell
Vanessa Ibanez
Stephanie Anthony
Bobby Tucker
Justin Britnell
E
Danny Carter
Stephanie Anthony
F
Vince Moore
Justin Britnell
Stephanie Anthony
Stephanie Anthony
G
Tina Stacy
Stephanie Anthony

1st

  JR Stacy

2nd

  Stephanie Anthony

3rd

  Tina Stacy

4th

  Justin Britnell

5th

  Danny Carter

  Vince Moore

7th

  Vanessa Ibanez

  Bobby Tucker

9th

  Matt Tilley

  Allen Nevin

  Amanda Hill

  Tony Collins

13th

  Hannah Brown

  Nikki Leddy

  Chris Balderston

  Jarek Brown

Final

JR Stacy W vs.
Stephanie Anthony L 00:06

Elimination Final

Stephanie Anthony W vs.
Tina Stacy L 01:41:03

Elimination Semi-final

Justin Britnell L vs.
Stephanie Anthony W 11:05:06

Winners Final

JR Stacy W vs.
Tina Stacy L 00:49:38

Elimination 4

Justin Britnell W vs.
Danny Carter L 22:42:30

Stephanie Anthony W vs.
Vince Moore L 09:57:40

Elimination 3

Justin Britnell W vs.
Vanessa Ibanez L 00:23

Stephanie Anthony W vs.
Bobby Tucker L 00:49:47

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Carter L vs.
JR Stacy W 10:35:42

Vince Moore L vs.
Tina Stacy W 23:57:05

Elimination 2

Allen Nevin L vs.
Vanessa Ibanez W 00:36:27

Amanda Hill L vs.
Stephanie Anthony W 10:35:53

Bobby Tucker W vs.
Tony Collins L 10:38:38

Matt Tilley L vs.
Justin Britnell W 12:05:18

Elimination 1

Chris Balderston L vs.
Amanda Hill W 10:03:58

Jarek Brown L vs.
Bobby Tucker W 21:51:23

Matt Tilley W vs.
Hannah Brown L 10:03:52

Nikki Leddy L vs.
Allen Nevin W 21:49:10

Winners 1

JR Stacy W vs.
Stephanie Anthony L 21:49:56

Tina Stacy W vs.
Justin Britnell L 21:46:48

Tony Collins L vs.
Danny Carter W 10:03:47

Vince Moore W vs.
Vanessa Ibanez L 20:12:56

Round 1

Chris Balderston L vs.
Vince Moore W 06:18:13

Hannah Brown L vs.
Danny Carter W 05:12:51

JR Stacy W vs.
Nikki Leddy L 05:12:41

Justin Britnell W vs.
Bobby Tucker L 05:12:45

Matt Tilley L vs.
Tony Collins W 16:41:29

Stephanie Anthony W vs.
Allen Nevin L 05:12:32

Tina Stacy W vs.
Jarek Brown L 05:12:36

Vanessa Ibanez W vs.
Amanda Hill L 18:01:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20