12/26 Byop 901 Nation

Updated 9:00pm

Elimination Final

Spencer / Maddie 9 vs.
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13 Board 6 03:11:50

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Yana/ Jason 10
Board 5
Tim Hill/ Phill 16
Robert / Jordan 15
Board 6
Kelso / Davis 4
Spencer / Maddie 9
Board 6
Justin/ Josh 11
Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6
Board 5
Kenny Hall / Nick 14
Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1
Board 5
David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8
Keith / Cody Benard 12
Board 7
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7
Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13
Andy rose / Devin Smith 2
Board 7
Mitsy / J P 3
Tim Hill/ Phill 16
A
Board 7
Kelso / Davis 4
Justin/ Josh 11
B
Board 4
Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6
Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1
C
Board 5
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13
D
Board 4
Andy rose / Devin Smith 2
Tim Hill/ Phill 16
E
Board 6
Justin/ Josh 11
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7
F
Board 5
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13
Justin/ Josh 11
G
Board 5
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13
Justin/ Josh 11
Yana/ Jason 10
Board 5
Robert / Jordan 15
Spencer / Maddie 9
Board 6
Kenny Hall / Nick 14
David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8
Board 7
Keith / Cody Benard 12
Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5
Board 6
Mitsy / J P 3
Yana/ Jason 10
D
Board 7
Andy rose / Devin Smith 2
Spencer / Maddie 9
C
Board 7
Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1
David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8
B
Board 6
Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6
Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5
A
Board 4
Kelso / Davis 4
Yana/ Jason 10
Board 7
Spencer / Maddie 9
David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8
Board 6
Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5
Spencer / Maddie 9
E
Board 7
Tim Hill/ Phill 16
David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8
F
Board 4
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7
Spencer / Maddie 9
Board 7
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7
Spencer / Maddie 9
G
Board 6
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13

4th

  Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7

5th

  Tim Hill/ Phill 16

  David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8

7th

  Yana/ Jason 10

  Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5

9th

  Andy rose / Devin Smith 2

  Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1

  Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6

  Kelso / Davis 4

13th

  Robert / Jordan 15

  Kenny Hall / Nick 14

  Keith / Cody Benard 12

  Mitsy / J P 3

Elimination Semi-final

Spencer / Maddie 9 W vs.
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7 L Board 7 11:54

Winners Final

Justin/ Josh 11 W vs.
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13 L Board 5 09:21

Elimination 4

David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8 L vs.
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7 W Board 4 22:08

Spencer / Maddie 9 W vs.
Tim Hill/ Phill 16 L Board 7 15:47

Elimination 3

David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8 W vs.
Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5 L Board 6 18:35

Yana/ Jason 10 L vs.
Spencer / Maddie 9 W Board 7 11:08

Winners Semi-finals

Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7 L vs.
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13 W Board 5 16:15

Tim Hill/ Phill 16 L vs.
Justin/ Josh 11 W Board 6 07:25

Elimination 2

David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8 W vs.
Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6 L Board 6 19:18

Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5 W vs.
Kelso / Davis 4 L Board 4 10:10

Spencer / Maddie 9 W vs.
Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1 L Board 7 12:58

Yana/ Jason 10 W vs.
Andy rose / Devin Smith 2 L Board 7 15:37

Elimination 1

David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8 W vs.
Keith / Cody Benard 12 L Board 7 12:31

Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5 W vs.
Mitsy / J P 3 L Board 6 16:04

Spencer / Maddie 9 W vs.
Kenny Hall / Nick 14 L Board 6 12:26

Yana/ Jason 10 W vs.
Robert / Jordan 15 L Board 5 19:15

Winners 1

Justin/ Josh 11 W vs.
Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6 L Board 4 13:24

Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13 W vs.
Andy rose / Devin Smith 2 L Board 4 17:11

Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1 L vs.
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7 W Board 5 25:18

Tim Hill/ Phill 16 W vs.
Kelso / Davis 4 L Board 7 16:36

Round 1

Andy rose / Devin Smith 2 W vs.
Mitsy / J P 3 L Board 7 09:08

Katlyn Hamm / Landon Jackson 5 L vs.
Scott Mitchell / Sebatian 13 W 15:43

Keith / Cody Benard 12 L vs.
Brent Hollowell/ Chris day 7 W Board 7 15:35

Robert / Jordan 15 L vs.
Kelso / Davis 4 W Board 6 18:35

Spencer / Maddie 9 L vs.
Justin/ Josh 11 W Board 6 07:26

Terry Lenderman/ Keith Duke 1 W vs.
David Tummins / Kelan Gourley 8 L Board 5 17:14

Tom Carpenter/ Lynda Lou 6 W vs.
Kenny Hall / Nick 14 L Board 5 10:27

Yana/ Jason 10 L vs.
Tim Hill/ Phill 16 W Board 5 09:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20