Final
Greg Kilmer / Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) L 3 19:05
Elimination Final
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W vs.
Jody Browning / Mike McKee (2) L 5 12:24
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W vs.
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) L 4 11:47
Winners Final
Greg Kilmer / Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Jody Browning / Mike McKee (2) L 4 33:18
Elimination 6
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W vs.
David Eubanks/ Jamie Neilson (14) L 3 15:05
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) W vs.
Alex Bailey / Ron Addington. (12) L 2 11:21
Elimination 5
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W vs.
Chad Wood/ Daniel Harris (8) L 5 18:58
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) W vs.
Ryan Layman/ Mark Bitner (17) L 2 14:00
Winners Semi-finals
David Eubanks/ Jamie Neilson (14) L vs.
Jody Browning / Mike McKee (2) W 3 21:13
Greg Kilmer / Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Alex Bailey / Ron Addington. (12) L 5 27:27
Elimination 4
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W vs.
Tim Spray/ Brandon Stabler (13) L 1 18:16
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) W vs.
William Kincannon/ Shane Creek (7) L 1 15:45
John Appleton/Allison Appleton (3) L vs.
Chad Wood/ Daniel Harris (8) W 3 09:33
Ryan Layman/ Mark Bitner (17) W vs.
Kenny Davis / Matt Creek (11) L 4 15:58
Elimination 3
Andy Murphey / Dustin Beasley (4) L vs.
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) W 3 15:04
Brian Parker / Jon Frederickson (15) L vs.
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W 2 16:02
Carmen / Bella (9) L vs.
Ryan Layman/ Mark Bitner (17) W 3 22:02
Tyler Ouderkirk / Tim Sumner (6) L vs.
John Appleton/Allison Appleton (3) W 4 13:56
Winners 2
Alex Bailey / Ron Addington. (12) W vs.
Tim Spray/ Brandon Stabler (13) L 5 28:23
David Eubanks/ Jamie Neilson (14) W vs.
Kenny Davis / Matt Creek (11) L 4 27:56
Greg Kilmer / Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Chad Wood/ Daniel Harris (8) L 1 14:41
William Kincannon/ Shane Creek (7) L vs.
Jody Browning / Mike McKee (2) W 1 18:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Andy Murphey / Dustin Beasley (4) W 06:47
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk / Tim Sumner (6) W 28:41
(bye) (23) L vs.
Carmen / Bella (9) W 48:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W 37:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) W 53:03
(bye) (29) L vs.
John Appleton/Allison Appleton (3) W 38:18
Jason Bates/ Justin Green (18) L vs.
Ryan Layman/ Mark Bitner (17) W 5 09:57
Tony Neufer / Eddie Faamatau (16) L vs.
Brian Parker / Jon Frederickson (15) W 2 29:32
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 19:43
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 19:43
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:43
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 19:43
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 19:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tony Neufer / Eddie Faamatau (16) W 56:53
Jason Bates/ Justin Green (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:23
Winners 1
Brian Parker / Jon Frederickson (15) L vs.
Jody Browning / Mike McKee (2) W 2 36:17
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) L vs.
Alex Bailey / Ron Addington. (12) W 1 31:46
Carmen / Bella (9) L vs.
Chad Wood/ Daniel Harris (8) W 3 27:27
Greg Kilmer / Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Ryan Layman/ Mark Bitner (17) L 5 32:20
John Appleton/Allison Appleton (3) L vs.
David Eubanks/ Jamie Neilson (14) W 4 52:54
Kenny Davis / Matt Creek (11) W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk / Tim Sumner (6) L 3 39:47
Tim Spray/ Brandon Stabler (13) W vs.
Andy Murphey / Dustin Beasley (4) L 2 45:24
William Kincannon/ Shane Creek (7) W vs.
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) L 1 44:41
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
David Eubanks/ Jamie Neilson (14) W 19:43
(bye) (21) L vs.
Alex Bailey / Ron Addington. (12) W 19:43
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Mayfield / Clint Russell (10) W 19:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chad Wood/ Daniel Harris (8) W 19:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk / Tim Sumner (6) W 19:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Andy Murphey / Dustin Beasley (4) W 19:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jody Browning / Mike McKee (2) W 19:43
Brian Parker / Jon Frederickson (15) W vs.
Jason Bates/ Justin Green (18) L 4 23:18
Cari Dietz/ Rick Dietz (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:43
Carmen / Bella (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:43
Greg Kilmer / Adam Acton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:43
John Appleton/Allison Appleton (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:43
Kenny Davis / Matt Creek (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 19:43
Ryan Layman/ Mark Bitner (17) W vs.
Tony Neufer / Eddie Faamatau (16) L 5 35:52
Tim Spray/ Brandon Stabler (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 19:43
William Kincannon/ Shane Creek (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:43