7/29 Adv

Updated 6:32pm

Final

Cannon Noah vs.
Matt Brent Board 3 21:55:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kelan Julie
(bye)
Landon Pacman
Board 5
Becca Big Mike
Doug Clay
(bye)
(bye)
David T Jessica
Cody Korbin
(bye)
Gurley Star
Board 8
Matt Brent
Zoey Amy
Board 3
Jeff Joel
(bye)
Josh Money Mike
Frank Steve
(bye)
Janice Miller
Board 7
Jackie Nick
Mark Johnny K
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Chris W
Terry Zac
(bye)
(bye)
Patrick Jennifer
David C Wendy
Board 1
Cannon Noah
(bye)
Jeremy Woodrow
Kelan Julie
A
Board 7
Becca Big Mike
Doug Clay
B
Board 8
David T Jessica
Cody Korbin
C
Board 3
Matt Brent
Jeff Joel
D
Board 7
Josh Money Mike
Frank Steve
E
Board 3
Janice Miller
Mark Johnny K
F
Board 1
Travis Chris W
Terry Zac
G
Board 1
Patrick Jennifer
Cannon Noah
H
Board 5
Jeremy Woodrow
Kelan Julie
I
Board 5
Doug Clay
Cody Korbin
J
Board 8
Josh Money Mike
Janice Miller
K
Board 5
Travis Chris W
Patrick Jennifer
L
Board 7
Cannon Noah
Doug Clay
M
Board 5
Cody Korbin
Travis Chris W
N
Board 5
Cannon Noah
Cody Korbin
O
Board 7
Cannon Noah
Cannon Noah
Board 3
Matt Brent
(bye)
Landon Pacman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gurley Star
Zoey Amy
(bye)
(bye)
Jackie Nick
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David C Wendy
(bye)
Landon Pacman
H
Board 1
Jeremy Woodrow
(bye)
G
Terry Zac
Gurley Star
F
Board 8
Mark Johnny K
Zoey Amy
E
Board 5
Frank Steve
Jackie Nick
D
Board 8
Jeff Joel
(bye)
C
Matt Brent
(bye)
B
David T Jessica
David C Wendy
A
Board 3
Becca Big Mike
Landon Pacman
Board 7
Terry Zac
Mark Johnny K
Board 1
Zoey Amy
Jackie Nick
Board 1
Matt Brent
David T Jessica
Board 3
Becca Big Mike
Landon Pacman
J
Board 7
Josh Money Mike
Zoey Amy
I
Board 1
Kelan Julie
Matt Brent
L
Board 8
Patrick Jennifer
Becca Big Mike
K
Board 8
Janice Miller
Josh Money Mike
Board 3
Zoey Amy
Matt Brent
Board 5
Becca Big Mike
Josh Money Mike
N
Board 3
Travis Chris W
Matt Brent
M
Board 5
Doug Clay
Josh Money Mike
Board 1
Matt Brent
Matt Brent
O
Board 7
Cody Korbin
Matt Brent

3rd

  Cody Korbin

4th

  Josh Money Mike

5th

  Travis Chris W

  Doug Clay

7th

  Zoey Amy

  Becca Big Mike

9th

  Landon Pacman

  Kelan Julie

  Patrick Jennifer

  Janice Miller

13th

  Terry Zac

  Mark Johnny K

  Jackie Nick

  David T Jessica

17th

  Jeremy Woodrow

  Gurley Star

  Frank Steve

  Jeff Joel

  David C Wendy

Elimination Final

Matt Brent W vs.
Cody Korbin L Board 7 13:21

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Money Mike L vs.
Matt Brent W Board 1 25:15

Winners Final

Cody Korbin L vs.
Cannon Noah W Board 7 13:01

Elimination 6

Josh Money Mike W vs.
Travis Chris W L Board 3 18:21

Matt Brent W vs.
Doug Clay L Board 5 18:31

Elimination 5

Josh Money Mike W vs.
Zoey Amy L Board 3 22:53

Matt Brent W vs.
Becca Big Mike L Board 5 17:37

Winners Semi-finals

Doug Clay L vs.
Cody Korbin W Board 5 14:50

Travis Chris W L vs.
Cannon Noah W Board 5 19:27

Elimination 4

Becca Big Mike W vs.
Janice Miller L Board 8 21:06

Landon Pacman L vs.
Josh Money Mike W Board 7 19:44

Matt Brent W vs.
Patrick Jennifer L Board 8 19:52

Zoey Amy W vs.
Kelan Julie L Board 1 12:30

Elimination 3

David T Jessica L vs.
Becca Big Mike W Board 3 23:22

Jackie Nick L vs.
Matt Brent W Board 1 13:01

Landon Pacman W vs.
Terry Zac L Board 7 14:31

Mark Johnny K L vs.
Zoey Amy W Board 1 18:28

Winners 2

Cody Korbin W vs.
Josh Money Mike L Board 8 09:43

Janice Miller L vs.
Travis Chris W W Board 5 12:24

Kelan Julie L vs.
Doug Clay W Board 5 16:20

Patrick Jennifer L vs.
Cannon Noah W Board 7 14:14

Elimination 2

David C Wendy L vs.
Becca Big Mike W Board 3 19:10

Gurley Star L vs.
Mark Johnny K W Board 8 19:29

Jackie Nick W vs.
Jeff Joel L Board 8 15:43

Landon Pacman W vs.
Jeremy Woodrow L Board 1 19:42

Zoey Amy W vs.
Frank Steve L Board 5 16:38

Winners 1

Cannon Noah W vs.
Jeremy Woodrow L Board 5 14:35

Cody Korbin W vs.
Matt Brent L Board 3 31:02

Doug Clay W vs.
David T Jessica L Board 8 12:50

Frank Steve L vs.
Janice Miller W Board 3 13:02

Jeff Joel L vs.
Josh Money Mike W Board 7 18:12

Kelan Julie W vs.
Becca Big Mike L Board 7 25:39

Mark Johnny K L vs.
Travis Chris W W Board 1 09:44

Terry Zac L vs.
Patrick Jennifer W Board 1 16:34

Round 1

David C Wendy L vs.
Cannon Noah W Board 1 11:12

Gurley Star L vs.
Matt Brent W Board 8 18:49

Janice Miller W vs.
Jackie Nick L Board 7 11:26

Landon Pacman L vs.
Becca Big Mike W Board 5 18:45

Zoey Amy L vs.
Jeff Joel W Board 3 11:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20