Final - Match 2
Kenzie Beach (13) L vs.
James Washington Jr (1) W Board 4 14:12
Final
James Washington Jr (1) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (13) W Board 3 18:50
Elimination Final
Kenzie Beach (13) W vs.
Toby Smith (11) L Board 3 16:02
Elimination Semi-final
Earl Kent (2) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (13) W Board 4 10:31
Winners Final
James Washington Jr (1) W vs.
Toby Smith (11) L Board 3 06:59
Elimination 6
Buddy (10) L vs.
Earl Kent (2) W Board 4 04:55
Paula Stevens (7) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (13) W Board 3 10:51
Elimination 5
Buddy (10) W vs.
Todd C (3) L Board 2 14:54
Paula Stevens (7) W vs.
Carl Austin (17) L Board 4 23:08
Winners Semi-finals
James Washington Jr (1) W vs.
Kenzie Beach (13) L Board 2 18:33
Toby Smith (11) W vs.
Earl Kent (2) L Board 1 17:42
Elimination 4
Buddy (10) W vs.
Chad Chestnut (5) L Board 5 23:59
Carl Austin (17) W vs.
Jay Yopp (14) L Board 4 15:28
Charlie Fulcher (4) L vs.
Paula Stevens (7) W Board 3 15:16
Todd C (3) W vs.
Stephen Chestnut (9) L Board 1 10:45
Elimination 3
Bri Crosco (6) L vs.
Todd C (3) W Board 1 13:58
Charlie Fulcher (4) W vs.
Jack Stevens (12) L Board 2 10:09
Peggy (8) L vs.
Carl Austin (17) W Board 5 10:53
Steve Wimmer (15) L vs.
Buddy (10) W Board 5 22:41
Winners 2
Chad Chestnut (5) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (13) W Board 2 14:38
James Washington Jr (1) W vs.
Stephen Chestnut (9) L Board 4 06:16
Jay Yopp (14) L vs.
Toby Smith (11) W Board 4 22:26
Paula Stevens (7) L vs.
Earl Kent (2) W Board 3 14:02
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bri Crosco (6) W 31:11
(bye) (23) L vs.
Peggy (8) W 32:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Buddy (10) W 16:17
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jack Stevens (12) W 33:56
George Trail (20) L vs.
Todd C (3) W Board 5 11:21
Lee Wheeler (19) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (4) W Board 1 12:20
Mitch Kerr (18) L vs.
Carl Austin (17) W Board 5 00:16
Steven S (16) L vs.
Steve Wimmer (15) W Board 5 15:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:56
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:56
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:56
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 53:56
(bye) (30) L vs.
Lee Wheeler (19) W 16:57
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steven S (16) W 24:31
George Trail (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:46
Mitch Kerr (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:39
Winners 1
Chad Chestnut (5) W vs.
Jack Stevens (12) L Board 3 15:56
James Washington Jr (1) W vs.
Carl Austin (17) L Board 5 12:52
Kenzie Beach (13) W vs.
Charlie Fulcher (4) L Board 1 09:26
Paula Stevens (7) W vs.
Buddy (10) L Board 3 15:17
Stephen Chestnut (9) W vs.
Peggy (8) L Board 1 15:16
Steve Wimmer (15) L vs.
Earl Kent (2) W Board 4 22:28
Toby Smith (11) W vs.
Bri Crosco (6) L Board 4 12:57
Todd C (3) L vs.
Jay Yopp (14) W Board 2 16:25
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jack Stevens (12) W 53:56
(bye) (23) L vs.
Buddy (10) W 53:56
(bye) (25) L vs.
Peggy (8) W 53:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bri Crosco (6) W 53:56
(bye) (29) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (4) W 53:56
(bye) (31) L vs.
Earl Kent (2) W 53:56
Carl Austin (17) W vs.
Steven S (16) L Board 2 17:44
Chad Chestnut (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:56
James Washington Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:56
Kenzie Beach (13) W vs.
George Trail (20) L Board 2 07:36
Lee Wheeler (19) L vs.
Jay Yopp (14) W Board 4 17:32
Paula Stevens (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:56
Stephen Chestnut (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:56
Steve Wimmer (15) W vs.
Mitch Kerr (18) L Board 5 13:20
Toby Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:56
Todd C (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:56