Final
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw L 8 00:04
Elimination Final
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp L vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W 6 20:26
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W vs.
Roy Boland / Trel Jones L 8 16:48
Winners Final
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 5 24:28
Elimination 6
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska L vs.
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W 5 14:17
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia L 6 13:45
Elimination 5
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 5 20:06
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W vs.
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless L 5 13:44
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 15 25:59
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia L 8 31:19
Elimination 4
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill L vs.
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless W 16 19:06
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W vs.
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson L 11 32:05
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship L vs.
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W 16 18:05
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 6 23:14
Elimination 3
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill W vs.
Ron Addington / Mike McManus L 9 10:59
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris L vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W 9 35:17
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship W vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin L 9 10:46
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein W vs.
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock L 13 21:00
Winners 2
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska L 10 34:44
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless L vs.
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W 12 25:28
Roy Boland / Trel Jones L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 14 25:07
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson L vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia W 10 47:08
Elimination 2
Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe L vs.
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein W 16 18:51
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W vs.
Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall L 14 13:48
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris W vs.
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle L 13 18:24
Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins L vs.
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill W 16 11:57
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock W vs.
Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska L 12 16:52
Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk L vs.
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship W 9 13:05
Megan Gore / Jamie Gore L vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin W 11 15:27
Ron Addington / Mike McManus W vs.
Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz L 12 00:07
Elimination 1
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W vs.
Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours L 15 27:57
Winners 1
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 11 01:08:09
Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall L vs.
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W 11 26:27
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 14 25:16
Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz L vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W 13 12:50
Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska L vs.
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless W 9 20:56
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia W vs.
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship L 15 19:00
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein L vs.
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W 16 32:14
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson W vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin L 12 25:48
Round 1
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill W vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson L 10 01:11:57
Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe L vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin W 12 28:25
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris L vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W 16 43:02
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock L vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia W 15 44:27
Megan Gore / Jamie Gore L vs.
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein W 9 34:25
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless W vs.
Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk L 13 15:32
Ron Addington / Mike McManus L vs.
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle W 14 45:48
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W vs.
Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins L 11 25:44
Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 13 28:04