TCL Signature Series Social Doubles 10.13.18

Updated 3:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz
(bye)
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris
16
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill
10
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson
Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours
13
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson
(bye)
Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe
12
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock
15
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia
(bye)
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship
Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska
(bye)
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless
13
Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk
Megan Gore / Jamie Gore
9
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein
(bye)
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall
(bye)
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
11
Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins
Ron Addington / Mike McManus
14
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle
(bye)
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz
A
13
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill
B
11
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson
C
12
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia
D
15
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship
Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska
E
9
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein
F
16
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall
G
11
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle
H
14
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
I
10
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson
J
10
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless
K
12
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
L
14
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
M
8
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
N
15
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
O
5
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
8
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
David Robinson / Donnie Greer
(bye)
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson
15
Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours
(bye)
Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock
(bye)
(bye)
Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk
Megan Gore / Jamie Gore
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins
Ron Addington / Mike McManus
(bye)
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris
H
13
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson
G
14
Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall
Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe
F
16
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock
E
12
Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska
Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk
D
9
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship
Megan Gore / Jamie Gore
C
11
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin
Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins
B
16
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill
Ron Addington / Mike McManus
A
12
Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz
Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris
9
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein
13
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship
9
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill
9
Ron Addington / Mike McManus
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson
J
11
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein
I
6
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship
L
16
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill
K
16
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson
5
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
5
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska
N
5
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
M
6
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
8
Roy Boland / Trel Jones
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp
O
6
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw

1st

  David Robinson / Donnie Greer

2nd

  Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw

3rd

  Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp

4th

  Roy Boland / Trel Jones

5th

  Kenny Davis / Mike Terska

  Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia

7th

  Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson

  Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless

9th

  Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson

  Nick Hein / Cassie Hein

  Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship

  Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill

13th

  Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris

  Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock

  Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin

  Ron Addington / Mike McManus

17th

  David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle

  Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall

  Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe

  Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska

  Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk

  Megan Gore / Jamie Gore

  Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins

  Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz

25th

  Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours

Final

David Robinson / Donnie Greer W vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw L 8 00:04

Elimination Final

Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp L vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W 6 20:26

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W vs.
Roy Boland / Trel Jones L 8 16:48

Winners Final

Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 5 24:28

Elimination 6

Kenny Davis / Mike Terska L vs.
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W 5 14:17

Roy Boland / Trel Jones W vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia L 6 13:45

Elimination 5

Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 5 20:06

Roy Boland / Trel Jones W vs.
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless L 5 13:44

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 15 25:59

Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia L 8 31:19

Elimination 4

Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill L vs.
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless W 16 19:06

Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W vs.
Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson L 11 32:05

Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship L vs.
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W 16 18:05

Nick Hein / Cassie Hein L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 6 23:14

Elimination 3

Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill W vs.
Ron Addington / Mike McManus L 9 10:59

Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris L vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W 9 35:17

Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship W vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin L 9 10:46

Nick Hein / Cassie Hein W vs.
Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock L 13 21:00

Winners 2

Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska L 10 34:44

Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless L vs.
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W 12 25:28

Roy Boland / Trel Jones L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 14 25:07

Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson L vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia W 10 47:08

Elimination 2

Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe L vs.
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein W 16 18:51

Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W vs.
Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall L 14 13:48

Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris W vs.
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle L 13 18:24

Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins L vs.
Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill W 16 11:57

Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock W vs.
Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska L 12 16:52

Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk L vs.
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship W 9 13:05

Megan Gore / Jamie Gore L vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin W 11 15:27

Ron Addington / Mike McManus W vs.
Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz L 12 00:07

Elimination 1

Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson W vs.
Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours L 15 27:57

Winners 1

Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 11 01:08:09

Brittany Arrington / Damren Kuykendall L vs.
Roy Boland / Trel Jones W 11 26:27

David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle L vs.
David Robinson / Donnie Greer W 14 25:16

Doug Foltz / Kyle Foltz L vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W 13 12:50

Holly Saxon / Sherry Terska L vs.
Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless W 9 20:56

Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia W vs.
Mason Berthiaume / JW Blankinship L 15 19:00

Nick Hein / Cassie Hein L vs.
Cody Saxon / Wade Nipp W 16 32:14

Tim Spray / Todd Stephenson W vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin L 12 25:48

Round 1

Adrienne Gambill / Jason Gambill W vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson L 10 01:11:57

Arturo Chavez / James Wolfe L vs.
Tony Neufer / Jeremy Griffin W 12 28:25

Doug Gray / Skeeter Harris L vs.
Mike McKee / Shane Holtsclaw W 16 43:02

Kristen Talkington / Tiffany Murdock L vs.
Jim Hughes / Chuck Coia W 15 44:27

Megan Gore / Jamie Gore L vs.
Nick Hein / Cassie Hein W 9 34:25

Philip Richardson / Shane Chambless W vs.
Marshall Cavin / Tyler Ouderkirk L 13 15:32

Ron Addington / Mike McManus L vs.
David Eubanks / Robert Yelloweagle W 14 45:48

Roy Boland / Trel Jones W vs.
Jeff Rollins / Dakota Rollins L 11 25:44

Wilson Pearson / Austin Ours L vs.
Kenny Davis / Mike Terska W 13 28:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20