Final
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W vs.
Danny Pace / Stacy Pace L Board 1 05:52:23
Semi-finals
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W vs.
Joe Chaney / Sandy Haas L Board 1 28:16
Danny Pace / Stacy Pace W vs.
Brandon Asato / Melissa Pryor L Board 3 27:12
Quarter-finals
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W vs.
Barry Russell / Cris Cwalinski L Board 14 15:23
Danny Pace / Stacy Pace W vs.
Eric Dennison / Jami Rose L Board 3 26:57
Michael Rannazzisi / Nicole Wright L vs.
Brandon Asato / Melissa Pryor W Board 1 25:03
Robin Albury / Dianna Marsh L vs.
Joe Chaney / Sandy Haas W Board 3 25:59
Round 4
Chris Cherry / JJ Lear L vs.
Michael Rannazzisi / Nicole Wright W Board 16 26:17
Craig Elder / Tyler Meares L vs.
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W Board 6 21:57
Dave Blalock / Christine Graham L vs.
Brandon Asato / Melissa Pryor W Board 4 22:44
Dennis Bullock / Lisa Hunt L vs.
Joe Chaney / Sandy Haas W Board 22 35:38
Eric Dennison / Jami Rose W vs.
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo L Board 14 26:51
Mark Lowe / Tammy Wightman L vs.
Barry Russell / Cris Cwalinski W Board 33 34:45
Robin Albury / Dianna Marsh W vs.
Pat Hewitt / Sandy Hudson L Board 1 32:00
Romy Diana / Amber Wyatt L vs.
Danny Pace / Stacy Pace W Board 28 30:57
Round 3
Barry Russell / Cris Cwalinski W vs.
Mike Kisor / Lori Raymond L Board 8 22:27
Brandon Asato / Melissa Pryor W vs.
Justin Chichester / Leslie Huntley L Board 1 35:25
Chriss Amore / Carmen Aportela L vs.
Chris Cherry / JJ Lear W Board 37 50:53
Craig Elder / Tyler Meares W vs.
Keith Switzer / Teri Galford L Board 22 29:04
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W vs.
Ryan Richards / Kristin Richards L Board 5 18:40
Dave Blalock / Christine Graham W vs.
Al Landers / Anne Harle L Board 14 32:46
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W vs.
George Hammes / Jessica Williams L Board 6 27:11
Dennis Bullock / Lisa Hunt W vs.
James Furlong / Erin Baric L Board 23 01:03:55
Eric Dennison / Jami Rose W vs.
Bryan Schnitzler / Dawn Lewis L Board 27 36:19
John Beard / Kelly Meares L vs.
Michael Rannazzisi / Nicole Wright W Board 20 30:06
Kevin Thompson / Jean Scudder L vs.
Danny Pace / Stacy Pace W Board 21 34:19
Pat Hewitt / Sandy Hudson W vs.
Petur Rudrick / Connie O’Callaghan L Board 24 31:41
Randy Wornstaff / Mechall Goss L vs.
Mark Lowe / Tammy Wightman W Board 7 38:49
Rick Cassady / Vicki Boulanger L vs.
Joe Chaney / Sandy Haas W Board 31 21:08
Robin Albury / Dianna Marsh W vs.
Sean Moran / Dawnielle Fischer L Board 1 30:41
Seth Marrow / Marina Trevisani L vs.
Romy Diana / Amber Wyatt W Board 4 42:15
Round 2
Aaron Campbell / Christine Mack L vs.
Seth Marrow / Marina Trevisani W Board 10 20:47
Al Landers / Anne Harle W vs.
Ronnie Lott / Nina Eichorn L Board 36 40:16
Brett Rowan / Kathy Smith L vs.
Kevin Thompson / Jean Scudder W Board 31 45:02
Bryan Schnitzler / Dawn Lewis W vs.
John Everett / Cathy Foster L Board 21 43:12
Buzz Carocci / Daisja Brinson L vs.
Mike Kisor / Lori Raymond W Board 22 34:16
Chris Cherry / JJ Lear W vs.
Gary Springstroh / Maria Kitterman L Board 7 35:43
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W vs.
Michael Werner / Mechella Wright L Board 38 24:06
Danny Pace / Stacy Pace W vs.
Rick Paez / Teya Dawson L Board 2 27:00
Dave Blalock / Christine Graham W vs.
Nick Kielman / Stitches L Board 19 26:53
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W vs.
Chris Sams / Lorraine Symon L Board 32 18:46
James Furlong / Erin Baric W vs.
Joe Slivan / Marina Trevisani L Board 6 22:40
James Taylor / Ashley Richey L vs.
Eric Dennison / Jami Rose W Board 21 33:49
Joe Chaney / Sandy Haas W vs.
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo L Board 32 19:05
Joe Stinnett / Kathleene Smith L vs.
Rick Cassady / Vicki Boulanger W Board 35 57:20
Justin Chichester / Leslie Huntley W vs.
Michael Powers / Dalva Fagundes L Board 8 27:30
Justin Schmader / Renea Fialkowsky L vs.
Craig Elder / Tyler Meares W Board 33 38:45
Keith Switzer / Teri Galford W vs.
Jim Widmayer / Kristen Giacalone L Board 3 41:31
Kevin Czipo / Rhonda Combs L vs.
Sean Moran / Dawnielle Fischer W Board 15 43:59
Michael Rannazzisi / Nicole Wright W vs.
Mark Meares / Kris Grimal L Board 27 23:12
Michel Wolters / Jenn Cardenas L vs.
George Hammes / Jessica Williams W Board 5 31:03
Mike Stocum / Waleska Rivera L vs.
Mark Lowe / Tammy Wightman W Board 20 33:18
Paul Willard / Alice Giordano L vs.
Pat Hewitt / Sandy Hudson W Board 5 28:19
Peter Stewart / Stitches Preciado L vs.
Barry Russell / Cris Cwalinski W Board 32 29:38
Petur Rudrick / Connie O’Callaghan W vs.
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron L Board 25 52:05
Randy Wornstaff / Mechall Goss W vs.
Nick Dichiria / Beth Lexus L Board 6 26:15
Robin Albury / Dianna Marsh W vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer L Board 14 18:38
Rodney Pryor / Tanya Taylor L vs.
Dennis Bullock / Lisa Hunt W Board 26 30:23
Romy Diana / Amber Wyatt W vs.
Jason Belland / Amanda McClish L Board 18 38:01
Roy Castillo / Rachel Mabry L vs.
Chriss Amore / Carmen Aportela W Board 12 50:48
Ryan Richards / Kristin Richards W vs.
Richard Lougherty / Alice Giordano L Board 31 48:54
Steven Sphaler / Deena Schuenhoff L vs.
John Beard / Kelly Meares W Board 17 24:34
Tucker Davey / Brittany Truemper L vs.
Brandon Asato / Melissa Pryor W Board 16 22:31
Round 1
Chriss Amore / Carmen Aportela W vs.
Mike Neumann / Jackie Pavone L Board 28 56:52
Craig Elder / Tyler Meares W vs.
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson L Board 16 33:21
Daniel DeCelles / Natasha Perisha L vs.
Seth Marrow / Marina Trevisani W Board 33 29:46
Forrest Harris / Connie Dean L vs.
Michel Wolters / Jenn Cardenas W Board 38 33:53
Glenn Knichel / Jordyn Davis L vs.
Michael Rannazzisi / Nicole Wright W Board 9 55:24
Greg Manze / Rosie Giordano L vs.
Eric Dennison / Jami Rose W Board 14 44:47
Joe Chaney / Sandy Haas W vs.
Ed LaBarbera / Deb Ivey L Board 26 35:07
Justin Chichester / Leslie Huntley W vs.
Scott Deas / Amanda Deas L Board 23 43:46
Mark Kuehne / Miranda Kuehne L vs.
Buzz Carocci / Daisja Brinson W Board 37 30:26
Nick Dichiria / Beth Lexus W vs.
Rusty Lewis / Nina Eichorn L Board 34 43:18
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer W vs.
Greg Thomas / Teya Dawson L Board 2 52:59
Petur Rudrick / Connie O’Callaghan W vs.
Casey Horn / Janette Daniels L Board 19 52:33