Final
Ralph Simpson (7) W vs.
Carl C Chris T (12) L Board 2 10:43
Elimination Final
Staurt G Garron H (16) L vs.
Carl C Chris T (12) W Board 3 06:36
Elimination Semi-final
Chicken Fast Eddie (6) L vs.
Staurt G Garron H (16) W Board 5 13:18
Winners Final
Carl C Chris T (12) L vs.
Ralph Simpson (7) W Board 6 17:13
Elimination 4
Chicken Fast Eddie (6) W vs.
Sierra Mike P (9) L Board 3 12:56
Staurt G Garron H (16) W vs.
Bradley Noah H (14) L Board 2 13:37
Elimination 3
Paul G Eugene (4) L vs.
Staurt G Garron H (16) W Board 3 09:46
Paul M Brent G (15) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (6) W Board 1 11:30
Winners Semi-finals
Bradley Noah H (14) L vs.
Ralph Simpson (7) W Board 5 14:45
Sierra Mike P (9) L vs.
Carl C Chris T (12) W Board 4 12:09
Elimination 2
Alyy Blake T (13) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (6) W Board 7 15:06
Dolla Bill Bobby B (10) L vs.
Staurt G Garron H (16) W Board 1 10:46
Justin G Third (1) L vs.
Paul M Brent G (15) W Board 2 15:14
Kimberly Adrian (3) L vs.
Paul G Eugene (4) W Board 6 19:41
Elimination 1
David H Conner L (5) L vs.
Alyy Blake T (13) W Board 1 07:23
Dolla Bill Bobby B (10) W vs.
Tony F Kyle G (2) L Board 5 15:22
Justin G Third (1) W vs.
Jess Katie (8) L Board 3 10:21
Kimberly Adrian (3) W vs.
Mike C AJ Ryan (11) L Board 4 12:56
Winners 1
Bradley Noah H (14) W vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (6) L Board 2 14:49
Carl C Chris T (12) W vs.
Paul G Eugene (4) L Board 7 16:00
Ralph Simpson (7) W vs.
Paul M Brent G (15) L Board 3 15:08
Staurt G Garron H (16) L vs.
Sierra Mike P (9) W Board 6 10:32
Round 1
Alyy Blake T (13) L vs.
Paul G Eugene (4) W Board 1 11:47
David H Conner L (5) L vs.
Carl C Chris T (12) W Board 5 09:11
Justin G Third (1) L vs.
Staurt G Garron H (16) W Board 4 06:47
Kimberly Adrian (3) L vs.
Bradley Noah H (14) W Board 7 11:52
Mike C AJ Ryan (11) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (6) W Board 2 13:39
Paul M Brent G (15) W vs.
Tony F Kyle G (2) L Board 4 08:07
Ralph Simpson (7) W vs.
Dolla Bill Bobby B (10) L Board 3 07:12
Sierra Mike P (9) W vs.
Jess Katie (8) L Board 6 08:37