09/09/2020

Updated 6:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nancy / Greg (1)
(bye) (16)
April / Panda (9)
Board 3
Ronald / Tristan (8)
Madyson / Tim (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kait / Bubba (4)
Deb / ED (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jennifer / SuperDave (6)
Tyler / TK (7)
Board 4
Linda / Steve (10)
(bye) (15)
Terri / Jewel (2)
Nancy / Greg (1)
A
Board 4
Ronald / Tristan (8)
Madyson / Tim (5)
B
Board 2
Kait / Bubba (4)
Deb / ED (3)
C
Board 1
Jennifer / SuperDave (6)
Linda / Steve (10)
D
Board 1
Terri / Jewel (2)
Ronald / Tristan (8)
E
Board 1
Kait / Bubba (4)
Deb / ED (3)
F
Board 4
Terri / Jewel (2)
Kait / Bubba (4)
G
Board 3
Deb / ED (3)
Kait / Bubba (4)
Board 5
Madyson / Tim (5)
Kait / Bubba (4)
(bye) (16)
April / Panda (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tyler / TK (7)
(bye) (15)
April / Panda (9)
D
Board 2
Linda / Steve (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Jennifer / SuperDave (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Madyson / Tim (5)
Tyler / TK (7)
A
Board 3
Nancy / Greg (1)
Linda / Steve (10)
Board 3
Jennifer / SuperDave (6)
Madyson / Tim (5)
Board 5
Nancy / Greg (1)
Jennifer / SuperDave (6)
E
Board 2
Ronald / Tristan (8)
Madyson / Tim (5)
F
Board 3
Terri / Jewel (2)
Jennifer / SuperDave (6)
Board 4
Madyson / Tim (5)
Madyson / Tim (5)
G
Board 2
Deb / ED (3)
Madyson / Tim (5)

1st

  Kait / Bubba (4)

2nd

  Madyson / Tim (5)

3rd

  Deb / ED (3)

4th

  Jennifer / SuperDave (6)

5th

  Ronald / Tristan (8)

  Terri / Jewel (2)

7th

  Linda / Steve (10)

  Nancy / Greg (1)

9th

  April / Panda (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Tyler / TK (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Kait / Bubba (4) W vs.
Madyson / Tim (5) L Board 5 16:47

Elimination Final

Madyson / Tim (5) W vs.
Deb / ED (3) L Board 2 22:00

Elimination Semi-final

Jennifer / SuperDave (6) L vs.
Madyson / Tim (5) W Board 4 22:22

Winners Final

Kait / Bubba (4) W vs.
Deb / ED (3) L Board 3 33:37

Elimination 4

Jennifer / SuperDave (6) W vs.
Ronald / Tristan (8) L Board 2 37:36

Madyson / Tim (5) W vs.
Terri / Jewel (2) L Board 3 20:35

Elimination 3

Linda / Steve (10) L vs.
Jennifer / SuperDave (6) W Board 3 21:11

Madyson / Tim (5) W vs.
Nancy / Greg (1) L Board 5 13:20

Winners Semi-finals

Deb / ED (3) W vs.
Terri / Jewel (2) L Board 4 36:59

Ronald / Tristan (8) L vs.
Kait / Bubba (4) W Board 1 28:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Madyson / Tim (5) W 51:40

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jennifer / SuperDave (6) W 45:09

April / Panda (9) L vs.
Linda / Steve (10) W Board 2 17:25

Tyler / TK (7) L vs.
Nancy / Greg (1) W Board 3 30:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:36

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 25:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
April / Panda (9) W 45:30

Tyler / TK (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 45:43

Winners 1

Deb / ED (3) W vs.
Jennifer / SuperDave (6) L Board 1 19:04

Linda / Steve (10) L vs.
Terri / Jewel (2) W Board 1 35:23

Madyson / Tim (5) L vs.
Kait / Bubba (4) W Board 2 25:22

Nancy / Greg (1) L vs.
Ronald / Tristan (8) W Board 4 14:53

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jennifer / SuperDave (6) W 25:36

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kait / Bubba (4) W 25:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Terri / Jewel (2) W 25:36

April / Panda (9) L vs.
Ronald / Tristan (8) W Board 3 19:44

Deb / ED (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:35

Madyson / Tim (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:36

Nancy / Greg (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:36

Tyler / TK (7) L vs.
Linda / Steve (10) W Board 4 19:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20