Aug 2017 Meade Tractor SCC Championship

Updated 2:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

J & R
Court 1
Team Goodtimes
Avery Nation
Court 8
All Cornhole
Tuckylina
Court 6
TN Boys
Wackjack
Court 4
Jack And The Donkey
Its My Partners Fault
Court 2
Shuckin Time
Widener Nation
Court 5
CNY
Smokey And The Bear
Court 7
This Wont Take Long
RoyalCox
Court 3
Candy Corn
Team Goodtimes
A
Court 3
All Cornhole
Tuckylina
B
Court 7
Wackjack
Its My Partners Fault
C
Court 6
CNY
Smokey And The Bear
D
Court 1
RoyalCox
All Cornhole
E
Court 2
Tuckylina
Its My Partners Fault
F
Court 4
Smokey And The Bear
All Cornhole
G
Court 2
Smokey And The Bear
All Cornhole
Court 1
Smokey And The Bear
Smokey And The Bear
Court 4
All Cornhole
All Cornhole
J & R
Court 8
Avery Nation
TN Boys
Court 2
Jack And The Donkey
Shuckin Time
Court 4
Widener Nation
This Wont Take Long
Court 5
Candy Corn
Avery Nation
D
Court 5
RoyalCox
TN Boys
C
Court 1
CNY
Shuckin Time
B
Court 3
Wackjack
This Wont Take Long
A
Court 8
Team Goodtimes
Avery Nation
Court 4
TN Boys
Wackjack
Court 2
This Wont Take Long
TN Boys
E
Court 3
Tuckylina
Wackjack
F
Court 1
Its My Partners Fault
Tuckylina
Court 4
Wackjack
Wackjack
G
Court 3
Smokey And The Bear
Smokey And The Bear

1st

  All Cornhole

2nd

  Smokey And The Bear

3rd

  Wackjack

4th

  Tuckylina

5th

  TN Boys

  Its My Partners Fault

7th

  Avery Nation

  This Wont Take Long

9th

  RoyalCox

  CNY

  Shuckin Time

  Team Goodtimes

13th

  J & R

  Jack And The Donkey

  Widener Nation

  Candy Corn

Final - Match 2

Smokey And The Bear L vs.
All Cornhole W Court 4 16:53

Final

All Cornhole L vs.
Smokey And The Bear W Court 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Wackjack L vs.
Smokey And The Bear W Court 3 10:55

Elimination Semi-final

Tuckylina L vs.
Wackjack W Court 4 17:51

Winners Final

All Cornhole W vs.
Smokey And The Bear L Court 2 13:14

Elimination 4

TN Boys L vs.
Tuckylina W Court 3 15:36

Wackjack W vs.
Its My Partners Fault L Court 1 15:48

Elimination 3

Avery Nation L vs.
TN Boys W Court 4 15:29

Wackjack W vs.
This Wont Take Long L Court 2 08:28

Winners Semi-finals

All Cornhole W vs.
Tuckylina L Court 2 12:46

Its My Partners Fault L vs.
Smokey And The Bear W Court 4 08:47

Elimination 2

Avery Nation W vs.
RoyalCox L Court 5 09:12

Shuckin Time L vs.
Wackjack W Court 3 07:34

This Wont Take Long W vs.
Team Goodtimes L Court 8 12:40

TN Boys W vs.
CNY L Court 1 16:32

Elimination 1

J & R L vs.
Avery Nation W Court 8 06:59

Shuckin Time W vs.
Widener Nation L Court 4 16:29

This Wont Take Long W vs.
Candy Corn L Court 5 14:51

TN Boys W vs.
Jack And The Donkey L Court 2 16:54

Winners 1

Its My Partners Fault W vs.
CNY L Court 6 22:05

Smokey And The Bear W vs.
RoyalCox L Court 1 15:10

Team Goodtimes L vs.
All Cornhole W Court 3 11:59

Tuckylina W vs.
Wackjack L Court 7 09:39

Round 1

Avery Nation L vs.
All Cornhole W Court 8 22:31

Its My Partners Fault W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 2 20:40

J & R L vs.
Team Goodtimes W Court 1 12:03

RoyalCox W vs.
Candy Corn L Court 3 09:38

Smokey And The Bear W vs.
This Wont Take Long L Court 7 15:49

Tuckylina W vs.
TN Boys L Court 6 13:43

Wackjack W vs.
Jack And The Donkey L Court 4 10:59

Widener Nation L vs.
CNY W Court 5 15:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20