Final
STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (3) L 3 06:44
Elimination Final
Dan Mead (3) W vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) L 3 22:11
Elimination Semi-final
Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Nathan Whitney (29) L 2 29:08
Winners Final
STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) L 4 17:18
Elimination 6
Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Chance Hagen (6) L 4 16:12
Joe Barnette (26) L vs.
Nathan Whitney (29) W 5 16:04
Elimination 5
Joe Barnette (26) W vs.
Jeremy Randol (7) L 1 30:54
Jonathan Fifield (28) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 3 25:11
Winners Semi-finals
Chance Hagen (6) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 1 08:12
STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Nathan Whitney (29) L 4 15:20
Elimination 4
Brandon Rummler (10) L vs.
Jonathan Fifield (28) W 5 21:35
Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Chuck Webb (24) L 2 15:36
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
Ray Miller (19) L 1 11:16
Tim Hufangel (22) L vs.
Joe Barnette (26) W 3 21:36
Elimination 3
Duane Keltsch (5) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 2 28:44
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
Jeremy Lamer (16) L 1 12:54
Norm Heise (14) L vs.
Tim Hufangel (22) W 5 10:53
Terry Walls (15) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) W 5 15:18
Winners 2
Joe Barnette (26) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 3 12:37
Jonathan Fifield (28) L vs.
Nathan Whitney (29) W 4 14:40
Ray Miller (19) L vs.
Chance Hagen (6) W 3 15:00
STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Chuck Webb (24) L 1 12:47
Elimination 2
Duane Keltsch (5) W vs.
Jack Goodman (11) L 3 24:05
Erin Grimes (18) L vs.
Jeremy Lamer (16) W 5 09:14
Jeff Hagen (9) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) W 2 12:56
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
Rodney McNall (25) L 4 08:24
Norm Heise (14) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (13) L 4 14:12
Tim Hufangel (22) W vs.
Greg Kinsey (12) L 4 15:08
Tom Selvage (17) L vs.
Terry Walls (15) W 1 14:19
Tony Neal (4) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 5 18:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tom Selvage (17) W 01:54
BYE (30) L vs.
Norm Heise (14) W 2 00:04
Devin Grimes (20) L vs.
Tony Neal (4) W 3 11:29
Duane Keltsch (5) W vs.
David Goelitz (21) L 4 18:57
Erin Grimes (18) W vs.
Bye (31) L 4 00:05
Jeff Hagen (9) W vs.
Gil Stephenson (8) L 1 15:07
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
Mandi Rummler (23) L 1 10:05
Tim Hufangel (22) W vs.
Brandon Fifield (27) L 5 12:17
Winners 1
Chuck Webb (24) W vs.
Rodney McNall (25) L 5 10:14
Dan Mead (3) L vs.
Ray Miller (19) W 3 16:21
Jack Goodman (11) L vs.
Chance Hagen (6) W 1 09:09
Joe Barnette (26) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) L 2 32:22
Jonathan Fifield (28) W vs.
Greg Kinsey (12) L 5 12:50
Jordan Tiedt (13) L vs.
Nathan Whitney (29) W 2 13:49
STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Jeremy Lamer (16) L 2 09:45
Terry Walls (15) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 4 10:51
Round 1
Brandon Fifield (27) L vs.
Chance Hagen (6) W 4 08:50
Bye (31) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 1 00:05
Dan Mead (3) W vs.
BYE (30) L 3 00:06
David Goelitz (21) L vs.
Greg Kinsey (12) W 5 15:28
Duane Keltsch (5) L vs.
Jonathan Fifield (28) W 1 22:56
Jack Goodman (11) W vs.
Tim Hufangel (22) L 1 09:47
Jeff Hagen (9) L vs.
Chuck Webb (24) W 2 18:11
Jeremy Randol (7) L vs.
Joe Barnette (26) W 5 24:57
Jordan Tiedt (13) W vs.
Devin Grimes (20) L 3 15:19
Mandi Rummler (23) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) W 2 19:59
Nathan Whitney (29) W vs.
Tony Neal (4) L 3 12:13
Ray Miller (19) W vs.
Norm Heise (14) L 4 16:34
Rodney McNall (25) W vs.
Gil Stephenson (8) L 1 08:19
STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:59
Terry Walls (15) W vs.
Erin Grimes (18) L 3 09:43
Tom Selvage (17) L vs.
Jeremy Lamer (16) W 4 08:25