MSP Advanced

Updated 3:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher
(bye)
Joe Suman / Jason Smith
Court 1
Pete Van Fleet / Taryn Skojec
Darrin Simpson / Joe Michulski
Live Court
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin
James Youman / Harry Uhrig
Live Court
Ryan Smith / James Washington
Ken Smith / Vic Heberling
(bye)
Shayne Coyne / Barry Beresford
Live Court
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson
Tim Reilly / John Reilly
Court 1
Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo
(bye)
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger
Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher
A
Court 1
Joe Suman / Jason Smith
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin
B
Live Court
Ryan Smith / James Washington
Ken Smith / Vic Heberling
C
Live Court
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson
Tim Reilly / John Reilly
D
Court 1
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger
Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher
E
Live Court
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson
F
Live Court
Tim Reilly / John Reilly
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin
G
Live Court
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson
Live Court
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson
(bye)
Pete Van Fleet / Taryn Skojec
Darrin Simpson / Joe Michulski
Court 1
James Youman / Harry Uhrig
(bye)
Shayne Coyne / Barry Beresford
Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo
(bye)
Pete Van Fleet / Taryn Skojec
D
Live Court
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger
James Youman / Harry Uhrig
C
Court 1
Ken Smith / Vic Heberling
Shayne Coyne / Barry Beresford
B
Court 1
Ryan Smith / James Washington
Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo
A
Court 1
Joe Suman / Jason Smith
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger
Court 1
Ken Smith / Vic Heberling
Ryan Smith / James Washington
Court 1
Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger
E
Court 1
Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher
Ryan Smith / James Washington
F
Court 1
Tim Reilly / John Reilly
Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher
Live Court
Ryan Smith / James Washington
Ryan Smith / James Washington
G
Court 1
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin

1st

  Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson

2nd

  Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin

3rd

  Ryan Smith / James Washington

4th

  Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher

5th

  Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger

  Tim Reilly / John Reilly

7th

  Ken Smith / Vic Heberling

  Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo

9th

  Pete Van Fleet / Taryn Skojec

  James Youman / Harry Uhrig

  Shayne Coyne / Barry Beresford

  Joe Suman / Jason Smith

13th

  Darrin Simpson / Joe Michulski

Final

Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W vs.
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin L Live Court 37:31

Elimination Final

Ryan Smith / James Washington L vs.
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin W Court 1 00:29

Elimination Semi-final

Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher L vs.
Ryan Smith / James Washington W Live Court 15:02

Winners Final

Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Live Court 26:25

Elimination 4

Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger L vs.
Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher W Court 1 08:30

Ryan Smith / James Washington W vs.
Tim Reilly / John Reilly L Court 1 17:00

Elimination 3

Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger W vs.
Ken Smith / Vic Heberling L Court 1 13:16

Ryan Smith / James Washington W vs.
Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo L Court 1 18:27

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W vs.
Tim Reilly / John Reilly L Live Court 15:25

Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher L vs.
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin W Live Court 43:13

Elimination 2

Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo W vs.
Joe Suman / Jason Smith L Court 1 20:10

James Youman / Harry Uhrig L vs.
Ken Smith / Vic Heberling W Court 1 18:27

Pete Van Fleet / Taryn Skojec L vs.
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger W Live Court 20:25

Shayne Coyne / Barry Beresford L vs.
Ryan Smith / James Washington W Court 1 18:41

Elimination 1

Darrin Simpson / Joe Michulski L vs.
James Youman / Harry Uhrig W Court 1 10:14

Winners 1

Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin W vs.
Ryan Smith / James Washington L Live Court 46:02

Ken Smith / Vic Heberling L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Live Court 21:27

Leston Allen / Timothy Pitcher W vs.
Joe Suman / Jason Smith L Court 1 16:54

Tim Reilly / John Reilly W vs.
Jeffery Kinney / Jack Passinger L Court 1 33:28

Round 1

Darrin Simpson / Joe Michulski L vs.
Jordan Camba / Frank Modlin W Live Court 20:24

James Youman / Harry Uhrig L vs.
Ryan Smith / James Washington W Live Court 31:52

Joe Suman / Jason Smith W vs.
Pete Van Fleet / Taryn Skojec L Court 1 28:09

Shayne Coyne / Barry Beresford L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Live Court 38:25

Tim Reilly / John Reilly W vs.
Gary Maloney / Greg Cocheo L Court 1 52:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20