Final - Match 2
Fournier / Vallée 14 L vs.
Paré / Tardif 21 W Terrain 2 04:11
Final
Paré / Tardif 18 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 2 08:45
Elimination Final
Fournier / Vallée 21 W vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 12 L Terrain 3 11:19
Elimination Semi-final
Brassard / Campeau 14 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 3 10:37
Winners Final
Paré / Tardif 21 W vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 18 L Terrain 2 12:56
Elimination 6
Brassard / Campeau 21 W vs.
Sabourin / Sauvé 14 L Terrain 2 09:44
Chabbert / Fernandes 16 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 4 13:02
Elimination 5
de Repentigny / Vallée 11 L vs.
Chabbert / Fernandes 21 W Terrain 4 11:50
Lajoie / Lefebvre 12 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 1 11:26
Winners Semi-finals
Paré / Tardif 21 W vs.
Fournier / Vallée 16 L Terrain 1 09:51
Sabourin / Sauvé 19 L vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21 W Terrain 3 15:53
Elimination 4
Chabbert / Fernandes 23 W vs.
Fredette / Lafleur 21 L Terrain 4 15:54
de Repentigny / Vallée 21 W vs.
Fournier / Ann Thy 16 L Terrain 1 10:31
Graveline / Sydney 4 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 2 09:27
Lajoie / Lefebvre 21 W vs.
Zoé / Daphnée 16 L Terrain 2 14:55
Elimination 3
Chabbert / Fernandes 21 W vs.
Hanachi / Hanachi 19 L Terrain 3 13:46
de Repentigny / Vallée 21 W vs.
Bechard / Derepentigny 19 L Terrain 2 11:13
Dubord / Rooney 19 L vs.
Graveline / Sydney 21 W Terrain 1 17:35
Lajoie / Lefebvre 21 W vs.
DaCosta / Grégoire 10 L Terrain 2 09:22
Winners 2
Brassard / Campeau 16 L vs.
Paré / Tardif 21 W Terrain 4 11:58
Fournier / Ann Thy 14 L vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21 W Terrain 1 11:38
Fredette / Lafleur 21 L vs.
Sabourin / Sauvé 23 W Terrain 3 14:30
Zoé / Daphnée 7 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 1 09:20
Elimination 2
Lajoie / Lefebvre 21 W vs.
Locas / Shaw 15 L Terrain 3 14:31
Winners 1
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21 W vs.
Locas / Shaw 8 L Terrain 3 12:45
Chabbert / Fernandes 13 L vs.
Paré / Tardif 21 W Terrain 4 11:08
DaCosta / Grégoire 22 L vs.
Fournier / Ann Thy 24 W Terrain 2 14:35
Dubord / Rooney 16 L vs.
Sabourin / Sauvé 21 W Terrain 2 16:36
Fournier / Vallée 21 W vs.
de Repentigny / Vallée 12 L Terrain 4 02:45
Graveline / Sydney 11 L vs.
Fredette / Lafleur 21 W Terrain 2 08:44
Hanachi / Hanachi 19 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 1 15:15
Zoé / Daphnée 21 W vs.
Bechard / Derepentigny 15 L Terrain 1 12:55
Round 1
Lajoie / Lefebvre 14 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 3 12:33