Groupe 108

Updated 10:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hanachi / Hanachi
(bye)
Lajoie / Lefebvre 14
Terrain 3
Brassard / Campeau 21
Chabbert / Fernandes
(bye)
(bye)
Paré / Tardif
Zoé / Daphnée
(bye)
(bye)
Bechard / Derepentigny
Fournier / Vallée
(bye)
(bye)
de Repentigny / Vallée
Graveline / Sydney
(bye)
(bye)
Fredette / Lafleur
Dubord / Rooney
(bye)
(bye)
Sabourin / Sauvé
DaCosta / Grégoire
(bye)
(bye)
Fournier / Ann Thy
Bernatchez / D'Elia
(bye)
(bye)
Locas / Shaw
Hanachi / Hanachi 19
A
Terrain 1
Brassard / Campeau 21
Chabbert / Fernandes 13
B
Terrain 4
Paré / Tardif 21
Zoé / Daphnée 21
C
Terrain 1
Bechard / Derepentigny 15
Fournier / Vallée 21
D
Terrain 4
de Repentigny / Vallée 12
Graveline / Sydney 11
E
Terrain 2
Fredette / Lafleur 21
Dubord / Rooney 16
F
Terrain 2
Sabourin / Sauvé 21
DaCosta / Grégoire 22
G
Terrain 2
Fournier / Ann Thy 24
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21
H
Terrain 3
Locas / Shaw 8
Brassard / Campeau 16
I
Terrain 4
Paré / Tardif 21
Zoé / Daphnée 7
J
Terrain 1
Fournier / Vallée 21
Fredette / Lafleur 21
K
Terrain 3
Sabourin / Sauvé 23
Fournier / Ann Thy 14
L
Terrain 1
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21
Paré / Tardif 21
M
Terrain 1
Fournier / Vallée 16
Sabourin / Sauvé 19
N
Terrain 3
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21
Paré / Tardif 21
O
Terrain 2
Bernatchez / D'Elia 18
Paré / Tardif 18
Terrain 2
Fournier / Vallée 21
Fournier / Vallée 14
Terrain 2
Paré / Tardif 21
Paré / Tardif
(bye)
Lajoie / Lefebvre
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lajoie / Lefebvre 21
H
Terrain 3
Locas / Shaw 15
(bye)
G
DaCosta / Grégoire
(bye)
F
Dubord / Rooney
(bye)
E
Graveline / Sydney
(bye)
D
de Repentigny / Vallée
(bye)
C
Bechard / Derepentigny
(bye)
B
Chabbert / Fernandes
(bye)
A
Hanachi / Hanachi
Lajoie / Lefebvre 21
Terrain 2
DaCosta / Grégoire 10
Dubord / Rooney 19
Terrain 1
Graveline / Sydney 21
de Repentigny / Vallée 21
Terrain 2
Bechard / Derepentigny 19
Chabbert / Fernandes 21
Terrain 3
Hanachi / Hanachi 19
Lajoie / Lefebvre 21
J
Terrain 2
Zoé / Daphnée 16
Graveline / Sydney 4
I
Terrain 2
Brassard / Campeau 21
de Repentigny / Vallée 21
L
Terrain 1
Fournier / Ann Thy 16
Chabbert / Fernandes 23
K
Terrain 4
Fredette / Lafleur 21
Lajoie / Lefebvre 12
Terrain 1
Brassard / Campeau 21
de Repentigny / Vallée 11
Terrain 4
Chabbert / Fernandes 21
Brassard / Campeau 21
N
Terrain 2
Sabourin / Sauvé 14
Chabbert / Fernandes 16
M
Terrain 4
Fournier / Vallée 21
Brassard / Campeau 14
Terrain 3
Fournier / Vallée 21
Fournier / Vallée 21
O
Terrain 3
Bernatchez / D'Elia 12
Fournier / Vallée

1st

  Paré / Tardif

2nd

  Fournier / Vallée

3rd

  Bernatchez / D'Elia

4th

  Brassard / Campeau

5th

  Sabourin / Sauvé

  Chabbert / Fernandes

7th

  Lajoie / Lefebvre

  de Repentigny / Vallée

9th

  Zoé / Daphnée

  Graveline / Sydney

  Fournier / Ann Thy

  Fredette / Lafleur

13th

  DaCosta / Grégoire

  Dubord / Rooney

  Bechard / Derepentigny

  Hanachi / Hanachi

17th

  Locas / Shaw

Final - Match 2

Fournier / Vallée 14 L vs.
Paré / Tardif 21 W Terrain 2 04:11

Final

Paré / Tardif 18 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 2 08:45

Elimination Final

Fournier / Vallée 21 W vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 12 L Terrain 3 11:19

Elimination Semi-final

Brassard / Campeau 14 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 3 10:37

Winners Final

Paré / Tardif 21 W vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 18 L Terrain 2 12:56

Elimination 6

Brassard / Campeau 21 W vs.
Sabourin / Sauvé 14 L Terrain 2 09:44

Chabbert / Fernandes 16 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 4 13:02

Elimination 5

de Repentigny / Vallée 11 L vs.
Chabbert / Fernandes 21 W Terrain 4 11:50

Lajoie / Lefebvre 12 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 1 11:26

Winners Semi-finals

Paré / Tardif 21 W vs.
Fournier / Vallée 16 L Terrain 1 09:51

Sabourin / Sauvé 19 L vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21 W Terrain 3 15:53

Elimination 4

Chabbert / Fernandes 23 W vs.
Fredette / Lafleur 21 L Terrain 4 15:54

de Repentigny / Vallée 21 W vs.
Fournier / Ann Thy 16 L Terrain 1 10:31

Graveline / Sydney 4 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 2 09:27

Lajoie / Lefebvre 21 W vs.
Zoé / Daphnée 16 L Terrain 2 14:55

Elimination 3

Chabbert / Fernandes 21 W vs.
Hanachi / Hanachi 19 L Terrain 3 13:46

de Repentigny / Vallée 21 W vs.
Bechard / Derepentigny 19 L Terrain 2 11:13

Dubord / Rooney 19 L vs.
Graveline / Sydney 21 W Terrain 1 17:35

Lajoie / Lefebvre 21 W vs.
DaCosta / Grégoire 10 L Terrain 2 09:22

Winners 2

Brassard / Campeau 16 L vs.
Paré / Tardif 21 W Terrain 4 11:58

Fournier / Ann Thy 14 L vs.
Bernatchez / D'Elia 21 W Terrain 1 11:38

Fredette / Lafleur 21 L vs.
Sabourin / Sauvé 23 W Terrain 3 14:30

Zoé / Daphnée 7 L vs.
Fournier / Vallée 21 W Terrain 1 09:20

Elimination 2

Lajoie / Lefebvre 21 W vs.
Locas / Shaw 15 L Terrain 3 14:31

Winners 1

Bernatchez / D'Elia 21 W vs.
Locas / Shaw 8 L Terrain 3 12:45

Chabbert / Fernandes 13 L vs.
Paré / Tardif 21 W Terrain 4 11:08

DaCosta / Grégoire 22 L vs.
Fournier / Ann Thy 24 W Terrain 2 14:35

Dubord / Rooney 16 L vs.
Sabourin / Sauvé 21 W Terrain 2 16:36

Fournier / Vallée 21 W vs.
de Repentigny / Vallée 12 L Terrain 4 02:45

Graveline / Sydney 11 L vs.
Fredette / Lafleur 21 W Terrain 2 08:44

Hanachi / Hanachi 19 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 1 15:15

Zoé / Daphnée 21 W vs.
Bechard / Derepentigny 15 L Terrain 1 12:55

Round 1

Lajoie / Lefebvre 14 L vs.
Brassard / Campeau 21 W Terrain 3 12:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20