Derailed February

Updated 7:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine
(bye)
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard
3
Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw
Tanya Harris // Terry Holly
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens
(bye)
(bye)
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green
Brett Anderson // Tom Burke
(bye)
(bye)
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis
Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine
A
1
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard
Tanya Harris // Terry Holly
B
1
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens
C
3
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green
Brett Anderson // Tom Burke
D
2
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard
E
3
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens
F
1
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard
G
2
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard
2
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard
(bye)
Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw
D
2
Brett Anderson // Tom Burke
(bye)
C
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green
(bye)
B
Tanya Harris // Terry Holly
(bye)
A
Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine
Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw
2
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green
Tanya Harris // Terry Holly
3
Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green
E
1
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
Tanya Harris // Terry Holly
F
2
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
3
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne
G
3
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne

1st

  Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard

2nd

  Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne

3rd

  Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis

4th

  Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens

5th

  Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green

  Tanya Harris // Terry Holly

7th

  Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw

  Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine

9th

  Brett Anderson // Tom Burke

Final

Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard W vs.
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne L 2 14:06:01

Elimination Final

Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis L 3 18:28

Elimination Semi-final

Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens L 3 26:07

Winners Final

Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard W vs.
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis L 2 20:12

Elimination 4

Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green L vs.
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne W 1 29:32

Tanya Harris // Terry Holly L vs.
Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens W 2 35:32

Elimination 3

Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw L vs.
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green W 2 20:21

Tanya Harris // Terry Holly W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine L 3 20:32

Winners Semi-finals

Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens L vs.
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis W 1 37:31

Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard W vs.
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne L 3 30:48

Elimination 2

Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw W vs.
Brett Anderson // Tom Burke L 2 27:29

Winners 1

Brett Anderson // Tom Burke L vs.
Karin Lark // Steven Michaelis W 2 53:02

Dreanna Smith // Josh Jardine L vs.
Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard W 1 36:28

Heath Dannewitz // Mikey Semmens W vs.
Mikey Semmens Jr // Sam Green L 3 29:02

Tanya Harris // Terry Holly L vs.
Bryan Hess // Ryan Balentyne W 1 24:04

Round 1

Vahe Torian // Will Blanchard W vs.
Bill Burian // Tony Hisaw L 3 28:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20