Final
DJ Long // James Cozzens 10 L vs.
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt 21 W Taco 00:10
Elimination Final
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt L vs.
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt W 7 09:45
Elimination Semi-final
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt 21 W vs.
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith 15 L Center Court 29:48
Winners Final
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt L vs.
DJ Long // James Cozzens W Center Court 24:02
Elimination 8
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W vs.
Donald Coberly // Ryan Craft L Center Court 18:04
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Isaac Hurt // Sara Davis L 4 20:41
Elimination 7
Greg Fox // Ron Cracraft L vs.
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W Center Court 16:44
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham L 21 12:48
Winners Semi-finals
DJ Long // James Cozzens W vs.
Donald Coberly // Ryan Craft L 20 17:18
Isaac Hurt // Sara Davis L vs.
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt W Center Court 12:58
Elimination 6
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Josie Clare // Tiffany Sparks L 5 11:56
Greg Fox // Ron Cracraft W vs.
Dennis Cotrill // Rob Law L 4 17:48
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W vs.
Carl Austin Jr // Michael Juarez L 20 16:28
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Mike Hess // Troy Phillips L 14 14:54
Elimination 5
Chris Thiel // Steve Stewart L vs.
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W 4 20:32
Greg Fox // Ron Cracraft W vs.
Ed Weese // Paula Stevens L 4 11:19
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Chip Dawson // Christy Clare L 16 14:57
Scott Harper // Stuart Graham L vs.
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham W Center Court 16:38
Winners 3
Dennis Cotrill // Rob Law L vs.
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt W 12 21:04
DJ Long // James Cozzens W vs.
Josie Clare // Tiffany Sparks L 4 13:45
Isaac Hurt // Sara Davis W vs.
Carl Austin Jr // Michael Juarez L 19 12:35
Mike Hess // Troy Phillips L vs.
Donald Coberly // Ryan Craft W 6 20:11
Elimination 4
Dan Deisher // Kevin Carr L vs.
Chris Thiel // Steve Stewart W 17 10:15
Danny Miller // Jack Hartzell L vs.
Chip Dawson // Christy Clare W 8 10:20
Donnie Rowan // Mike Wolters L vs.
Greg Fox // Ron Cracraft W 18 24:29
Ed Weese // Paula Stevens W vs.
Eddie Weese // Mark Perdue L 9 14:11
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham W vs.
James Courtney // Rex Hurt L 11 10:08
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W vs.
Chris Hansen // David Helmintoller L 18 11:42
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Henry Thacker // Mike Fox L 21 14:51
Scott Harper // Stuart Graham W vs.
Bobby Barrett // Shawn Preece L 10 12:18
Elimination 3
Bobby Broughman // Jason Lumpkin L vs.
Ed Weese // Paula Stevens W 9 18:19
Danny Miller // Jack Hartzell W vs.
Allen Yoak // Jack Stevens L 16 14:57
Donnie Rowan // Mike Wolters W vs.
Darian Quarles // Nick Travis L Center Court 30:17
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Jordan Lascallette // Keith Jackson L Taco 14:30
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W vs.
Dennis Turner // Donnie Long L 8 10:31
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Katherine Kennedy // Tim Burnett L 21 16:13
Scott Harper // Stuart Graham W vs.
Kathy Harrison // Katie Broughman L 17 12:50
Steve Mullis // Tiffany Fincham L vs.
Dan Deisher // Kevin Carr W 7 17:41
Winners 2
Bobby Barrett // Shawn Preece L vs.
Carl Austin Jr // Michael Juarez W 17 14:26
Chris Hansen // David Helmintoller L vs.
DJ Long // James Cozzens W 6 21:48
Dennis Cotrill // Rob Law W vs.
Chip Dawson // Christy Clare L 13 11:44
Donald Coberly // Ryan Craft W vs.
Greg Fox // Ron Cracraft L 20 16:41
Henry Thacker // Mike Fox L vs.
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt W 9 16:56
James Courtney // Rex Hurt L vs.
Isaac Hurt // Sara Davis W 5 18:09
Josie Clare // Tiffany Sparks W vs.
Chris Thiel // Steve Stewart L 4 23:41
Mike Hess // Troy Phillips W vs.
Eddie Weese // Mark Perdue L 10 21:12
Elimination 2
Bobby Broughman // Jason Lumpkin W vs.
Mikey Hall // Third Heighter L 15 16:41
Chris Brammer // David Horton L vs.
Katherine Kennedy // Tim Burnett W 19 15:37
Cole Whitehead // Kevin Lyons L vs.
Darian Quarles // Nick Travis W 20 09:26
Craig Arbogast Jr // Donald Brill L vs.
Allen Yoak // Jack Stevens W 15 14:20
Davey Bryant // Stephanie Boothe L vs.
Kathy Harrison // Katie Broughman W 17 09:55
Dennis Turner // Donnie Long W vs.
Dave Hewitt // Mickey Pope L 4 10:29
Ed Weese // Paula Stevens W vs.
Brian Lynn // Derek Childress L 9 14:32
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Bobbie Emmons // Jamie Gayheart L 16 15:56
Heather Thornsberry // Timothy Tanner L vs.
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W 14 16:22
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W vs.
John Stansbury // Ryan Tucker L Center Court 14:41
Jordan Lascallette // Keith Jackson W vs.
Ralph McPeak // Steve Allensworth L 18 13:18
Lea Turner // Riley Dressler L vs.
Donnie Rowan // Mike Wolters W 13 18:21
Max Smith // Ted Dillon L vs.
Dan Deisher // Kevin Carr W 11 22:04
Mike Webster // Nick Dressler L vs.
Danny Miller // Jack Hartzell W 8 10:48
Robbie Spivey // Tyler Harper L vs.
Scott Harper // Stuart Graham W 21 08:52
Steve Mullis // Tiffany Fincham W vs.
Anita Carr // Carolyn Powell L 12 07:55
Elimination 1
Cole Whitehead // Kevin Lyons W vs.
Robin Adams // Ryan McHone L 6 14:56
Dawn Kennedy // Matt Maples L vs.
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham W Center Court 15:21
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith W vs.
Roger Glass // Trevor Moore L 7 11:46
Megan Childress // William Howell L vs.
Chris Brammer // David Horton W 10 09:26
Winners 1
Allen Yoak // Jack Stevens L vs.
Mike Hess // Troy Phillips W 10 16:31
Bobby Barrett // Shawn Preece W vs.
Dan Deisher // Kevin Carr L 11 11:59
Brian Lynn // Derek Childress L vs.
Dennis Cotrill // Rob Law W 7 13:42
Carl Austin Jr // Michael Juarez W vs.
Anita Carr // Carolyn Powell L 12 07:52
Chip Dawson // Christy Clare W vs.
Mikey Hall // Third Heighter L 7 09:07
Danny Miller // Jack Hartzell L vs.
Eddie Weese // Mark Perdue W 8 15:26
Darian Quarles // Nick Travis L vs.
Henry Thacker // Mike Fox W 13 11:06
Dave Hewitt // Mickey Pope L vs.
James Courtney // Rex Hurt W 18 16:34
DJ Long // James Cozzens W vs.
Bobbie Emmons // Jamie Gayheart L 19 14:10
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt W vs.
Donnie Rowan // Mike Wolters L 9 18:21
Isaac Hurt // Sara Davis W vs.
John Stansbury // Ryan Tucker L 16 17:57
Josie Clare // Tiffany Sparks W vs.
Kathy Harrison // Katie Broughman L 17 17:41
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt L vs.
Greg Fox // Ron Cracraft W 14 22:06
Katherine Kennedy // Tim Burnett L vs.
Donald Coberly // Ryan Craft W 5 12:18
Ralph McPeak // Steve Allensworth L vs.
Chris Hansen // David Helmintoller W 4 12:58
Scott Harper // Stuart Graham L vs.
Chris Thiel // Steve Stewart W 21 23:51
Round 1
Bobbie Emmons // Jamie Gayheart W vs.
Robin Adams // Ryan McHone L 21 20:56
Bobby Broughman // Jason Lumpkin L vs.
Kathy Harrison // Katie Broughman W 17 09:31
Carl Austin Jr // Michael Juarez W vs.
Craig Arbogast Jr // Donald Brill L 12 15:18
Chris Hansen // David Helmintoller W vs.
Lea Turner // Riley Dressler L Center Court 16:04
Cole Whitehead // Kevin Lyons L vs.
DJ Long // James Cozzens W 20 08:47
Davey Bryant // Stephanie Boothe L vs.
Chip Dawson // Christy Clare W 12 15:18
Dawn Kennedy // Matt Maples L vs.
Darian Quarles // Nick Travis W 11 13:29
Dennis Cotrill // Rob Law W vs.
Robbie Spivey // Tyler Harper L 20 20:17
Donald Coberly // Ryan Craft 21 W vs.
Roger Glass // Trevor Moore 1 L 9 08:49
Heather Thornsberry // Timothy Tanner L vs.
James Courtney // Rex Hurt W 16 16:45
Henry Thacker // Mike Fox W vs.
Gary Choban // Jaime Fincham L 13 17:47
Isaac Hurt // Sara Davis W vs.
Megan Childress // William Howell L 4 14:07
John Stansbury // Ryan Tucker W vs.
Chris Brammer // David Horton L 10 16:45
Jordan Lascallette // Keith Jackson L vs.
Eric Stanley // Kaleb Hurt W 18 13:21
Jr Williams // Matt Hewitt W vs.
Dennis Turner // Donnie Long L 14 21:54
Katherine Kennedy // Tim Burnett W vs.
Jeffrey Smith // Steve Smith L 5 21:49
Max Smith // Ted Dillon L vs.
Danny Miller // Jack Hartzell W 8 20:16
Mike Webster // Nick Dressler L vs.
Dan Deisher // Kevin Carr W 6 17:38
Scott Harper // Stuart Graham W vs.
Ed Weese // Paula Stevens L 19 24:06
Steve Mullis // Tiffany Fincham L vs.
Mike Hess // Troy Phillips W 15 28:45