Wednesday Flip Off 3/14/18

Updated 8:57pm

None.

None.

Radical

Ren Logan x

Todd Larsen

Theatre Of Magic

Tim McCool

Dave Ritter x

Taxi

Jarrett Gaddy x

Sergey Posrednikov

The Addams Family

Travis Echert

Alexa Philbeck x

Playboy

Tom Pflibsen

Justin Denewith x

Fathom

Arron Siverson x

Heather Loudon

World Cup Soccer

Kenny Hall x

Malcolm Roberts

Batman 66

Dave Stewart

Matt Golden x

Medieval Madness

Glenden Hoyt x

Oliver Kohut

Skateball

Clayton Stetz

Ben Parker x

BMX

Chris Chinn

Mark Wistrom x

Ghost Busters

Blake Mitchell

Neil Oney x

Bad Cats

Leo Gonzalez x

Sarah Hager

Nitro Ground Shaker

John Robinson WA

Jonathan Thompson x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Jared Baldridge

Chris White x

Creature Lagoon

Ash Landers x

Justina Russo

White Water

Joseph Salender

Chris King x

Stars

Amber Marie Simon x

James Frost-Winn

Skateball

Todd Larsen x

Tom Pflibsen

Eight Ball Deluxe

Heather Loudon x

Sergey Posrednikov

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jared Baldridge

Chris Chinn x

Batman 66

Malcolm Roberts

Oliver Kohut x

Radical

Joseph Salender x

Dave Stewart

Bad Cats

Blake Mitchell x

John Robinson WA

World Cup Soccer

James Frost-Winn x

Tim McCool

Stars

Sarah Hager x

Clayton Stetz

BMX

Justina Russo x

Travis Echert

Creature Lagoon

Neil Oney xx

Matt Golden x

The Addams Family

Glenden Hoyt xx

Chris King x

Taxi

Ben Parker xx

Arron Siverson x

White Water

Jarrett Gaddy x

Leo Gonzalez xx

Attack From Mars

Justin Denewith xx

Ash Landers x

Medieval Madness

Alexa Philbeck x

Dave Ritter xx

Fathom

Kenny Hall xx

Amber Marie Simon x

Ghost Busters

Jonathan Thompson xx

Mark Wistrom x

Theatre Of Magic

Ren Logan xx

Chris White x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Dave Stewart

Tom Pflibsen x

Radical

Malcolm Roberts x

Tim McCool

Fathom

Travis Echert

Jared Baldridge x

White Water

John Robinson WA x

Sergey Posrednikov

Creature Lagoon

Clayton Stetz x

Jarrett Gaddy x

Medieval Madness

Todd Larsen xx

James Frost-Winn x

The Addams Family

Sarah Hager xx

Matt Golden x

Stars

Joseph Salender x

Mark Wistrom xx

BMX

Chris King xx

Blake Mitchell x

Bad Cats

Heather Loudon x

Ash Landers xx

World Cup Soccer

Justina Russo xx

Chris White x

Taxi

Alexa Philbeck x

Arron Siverson xx

Batman 66

Chris Chinn x

Amber Marie Simon xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Oliver Kohut x

Justin Denewith xxx

Ghost Busters

Glenden Hoyt xx

Ren Logan xxx

Skateball

Neil Oney xx

Leo Gonzalez xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Jonathan Thompson xx

Ben Parker xxx

Attack From Mars

Dave Ritter xx

Kenny Hall xxx

The Addams Family

Dave Stewart x

Sergey Posrednikov

Creature Lagoon

Tim McCool

Travis Echert x

Skateball

Jarrett Gaddy xx

Malcolm Roberts x

BMX

Heather Loudon xx

Chris White x

Fathom

James Frost-Winn xx

Joseph Salender x

Attack From Mars

Chris Chinn x

Tom Pflibsen xx

Stars

John Robinson WA xx

Jared Baldridge x

World Cup Soccer

Blake Mitchell x

Matt Golden xx

White Water

Alexa Philbeck x

Clayton Stetz xx

Theatre Of Magic

Oliver Kohut xx

Todd Larsen xx

Medieval Madness

Justina Russo xx

Neil Oney xxx

Bad Cats

Jonathan Thompson xxx

Chris King xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Mark Wistrom xx

Amber Marie Simon xxx

Radical

Glenden Hoyt xxx

Ash Landers xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Dave Ritter xxx

Arron Siverson xx

Sarah Hager xx

Stars

Tim McCool x

Sergey Posrednikov

Attack From Mars

Jared Baldridge xx

Dave Stewart x

Batman 66

Travis Echert xx

Blake Mitchell x

World Cup Soccer

Alexa Philbeck x

Joseph Salender xx

Fathom

Chris White xx

Chris Chinn x

Taxi

Malcolm Roberts x

Ash Landers xxx

Ghost Busters

Heather Loudon xxx

Sarah Hager xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Justina Russo xx

Jarrett Gaddy xxx

Medieval Madness

Chris King xxx

Mark Wistrom xx

BMX

Clayton Stetz xx

Arron Siverson xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Matt Golden xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Creature Lagoon

John Robinson WA xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Radical

Oliver Kohut xxx

Tom Pflibsen xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov x

Alexa Philbeck x

Creature Lagoon

Blake Mitchell x

Malcolm Roberts xx

Bad Cats

Chris Chinn xx

Dave Stewart x

Medieval Madness

Tim McCool x

Sarah Hager xxx

Ghost Busters

James Frost-Winn xx

Jared Baldridge xxx

Attack From Mars

Justina Russo xx

Joseph Salender xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Tom Pflibsen xxx

Travis Echert xx

Batman 66

Chris White xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Fathom

Mark Wistrom xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Stars

Alexa Philbeck x

Blake Mitchell xx

White Water

Dave Stewart xx

Tim McCool x

Ghost Busters

Sergey Posrednikov x

Justina Russo xxx

Bad Cats

Malcolm Roberts xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Clayton Stetz xx

Todd Larsen xxx

Medieval Madness

Chris Chinn xx

Travis Echert xxx

Bad Cats

Tim McCool x

Alexa Philbeck xx

Theatre Of Magic

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Clayton Stetz xx

Ghost Busters

Chris Chinn xx

Malcolm Roberts xxx

Fathom

Blake Mitchell xxx

Dave Stewart xx

Attack From Mars

Tim McCool x

Clayton Stetz xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Dave Stewart xx

Creature Lagoon

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Chris Chinn xx

World Cup Soccer

Chris Chinn xx

Dave Stewart xxx

Tim McCool x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Tim McCool xx

Chris Chinn xx

The Addams Family

Chris Chinn xx

Tim McCool xxx

Chris Chinn xx

Round 12

Chris Chinn W vs.
Tim McCool L The Addams Family 20:59

Round 11

Tim McCool L vs.
Chris Chinn W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:22

Round 10

Chris Chinn W vs.
Dave Stewart L World Cup Soccer 11:10

Round 9

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Dave Stewart W Theatre Of Magic 09:25

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chris Chinn W Creature Lagoon 17:36

Tim McCool W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Attack From Mars 17:06

Round 8

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fathom 14:20

Chris Chinn W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Ghost Busters 18:37

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Theatre Of Magic 17:59

Tim McCool W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Bad Cats 12:40

Round 7

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Stars 11:20

Chris Chinn W vs.
Travis Echert L Medieval Madness 16:58

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Todd Larsen L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:48

Dave Stewart L vs.
Tim McCool W White Water 14:54

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Bad Cats 06:58

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Justina Russo L Ghost Busters 15:27

Round 6

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Creature Lagoon 15:23

Chris Chinn L vs.
Dave Stewart W Bad Cats 25:51

Chris White L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 66 26:22

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Ghost Busters 14:40

Justina Russo W vs.
Joseph Salender L Attack From Mars 17:44

Mark Wistrom L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Fathom 08:48

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:35

Tim McCool W vs.
Sarah Hager L Medieval Madness 14:17

Tom Pflibsen L vs.
Travis Echert W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:59

Round 5

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Joseph Salender L World Cup Soccer 15:15

Chris King L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Medieval Madness 15:30

Chris White L vs.
Chris Chinn W Fathom 11:03

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Arron Siverson L BMX 12:58

Heather Loudon L vs.
Sarah Hager W Ghost Busters 13:10

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Dave Stewart W Attack From Mars 20:21

John Robinson WA L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Creature Lagoon 15:41

Justina Russo W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:55

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Ash Landers L Taxi 17:18

Matt Golden L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:39

Oliver Kohut L vs.
Tom Pflibsen W Radical 15:06

Tim McCool L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Stars 18:19

Travis Echert L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Batman 66 23:21

Round 4

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Clayton Stetz L White Water 18:40

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Golden L World Cup Soccer 15:26

Chris Chinn W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L Attack From Mars 17:41

Dave Ritter L vs.
Arron Siverson W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:55

Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 25:57

Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Ash Landers W Radical 10:23

Heather Loudon L vs.
Chris White W BMX 13:27

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Joseph Salender W Fathom 12:41

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Skateball 13:04

John Robinson WA L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Stars 14:00

Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Chris King W Bad Cats 08:16

Justina Russo W vs.
Neil Oney L Medieval Madness 07:41

Mark Wistrom W vs.
Amber Marie Simon L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:54

Oliver Kohut L vs.
Todd Larsen W Theatre Of Magic 15:18

Tim McCool W vs.
Travis Echert L Creature Lagoon 14:56

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Arron Siverson L Taxi 17:09

Chris Chinn W vs.
Amber Marie Simon L Batman 66 17:40

Chris King L vs.
Blake Mitchell W BMX 20:51

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Creature Lagoon 13:49

Dave Ritter W vs.
Kenny Hall L Attack From Mars 15:48

Dave Stewart W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:25

Glenden Hoyt W vs.
Ren Logan L Ghost Busters 18:54

Heather Loudon W vs.
Ash Landers L Bad Cats 14:58

John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W White Water 28:58

Jonathan Thompson W vs.
Ben Parker L Theatre Of Magic 23:26

Joseph Salender W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Stars 16:50

Justina Russo L vs.
Chris White W World Cup Soccer 14:35

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim McCool W Radical 19:02

Neil Oney W vs.
Leo Gonzalez L Skateball 14:18

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Justin Denewith L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:36

Sarah Hager L vs.
Matt Golden W The Addams Family 29:15

Todd Larsen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 26:48

Travis Echert W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Fathom 12:24

Round 2

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Dave Ritter L Medieval Madness 10:19

Ben Parker L vs.
Arron Siverson W Taxi 28:30

Blake Mitchell L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 11:55

Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Chris King W The Addams Family 17:26

Heather Loudon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:12

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Tim McCool W World Cup Soccer 13:53

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chris Chinn L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:06

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Leo Gonzalez L White Water 22:29

Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Ghost Busters 12:18

Joseph Salender L vs.
Dave Stewart W Radical 23:28

Justin Denewith L vs.
Ash Landers W Attack From Mars 23:46

Justina Russo L vs.
Travis Echert W BMX 21:17

Kenny Hall L vs.
Amber Marie Simon W Fathom 24:02

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Batman 66 15:04

Neil Oney L vs.
Matt Golden W Creature Lagoon 19:13

Ren Logan L vs.
Chris White W Theatre Of Magic 12:25

Sarah Hager L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Stars 19:04

Todd Larsen L vs.
Tom Pflibsen W Skateball 15:50

Round 1

Amber Marie Simon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 12:49

Arron Siverson L vs.
Heather Loudon W Fathom 14:34

Ash Landers L vs.
Justina Russo W Creature Lagoon 11:10

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Neil Oney L Ghost Busters 10:27

Chris Chinn W vs.
Mark Wistrom L BMX 18:09

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Ben Parker L Skateball 10:42

Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Golden L Batman 66 21:12

Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Medieval Madness 16:15

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chris White L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:37

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Taxi 23:24

John Robinson WA W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:41

Joseph Salender W vs.
Chris King L White Water 19:09

Kenny Hall L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W World Cup Soccer 12:15

Leo Gonzalez L vs.
Sarah Hager W Bad Cats 10:35

Ren Logan L vs.
Todd Larsen W Radical 23:18

Tim McCool W vs.
Dave Ritter L Theatre Of Magic 15:37

Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Justin Denewith L Playboy 17:18

Travis Echert W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L The Addams Family 19:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20