Final - Match 2
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W vs.
Kathy Lewis // Rat L Board 4 00:08
Final
Kathy Lewis // Rat L vs.
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W Board 1 00:08
Elimination Final
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W vs.
Beth Stamm // Rob Slusser L Board 3 14:01
Elimination Semi-final
Glenn J // Stacey Toney L vs.
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W Board 4 15:25
Winners Final
Beth Stamm // Rob Slusser L vs.
Kathy Lewis // Rat W Board 3 29:08
Elimination 4
Scooter // Dandy L vs.
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W Board 8 13:03
Mike Culver // Phil Man L vs.
Glenn J // Stacey Toney W Board 2 17:34
Elimination 3
Andy S // Diane Kennel L vs.
Scooter // Dandy W Board 6 18:29
Gregg Ford // John Donovan L vs.
Mike Culver // Phil Man W Board 5 24:31
Winners Semi-finals
Kathy Lewis // Rat W vs.
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton L Board 7 36:14
Elimination 2
Scooter // Dandy W vs.
AJ Schwartz // Tony Schwartz L Board 2 12:33
Brandon W // Rob Cox L vs.
Andy S // Diane Kennel W Board 1 23:52
Gregg Ford // John Donovan W vs.
Jacob Schaeffer // Jeff Patterson L Board 8 18:51
Jasmine // Johan Kennel L vs.
Mike Culver // Phil Man W Board 4 15:33
Elimination 1
Brandon W // Rob Cox W vs.
Mary Hardy // Ron Harris L Board 6 46:16
Courtney O’Shea // JR L vs.
Jasmine // Johan Kennel W Board 1 21:54
Gregg Ford // John Donovan W vs.
Jim Sowders // Mike Wood L Board 5 26:37
Patty Klaus // Shaun Barnes L vs.
Scooter // Dandy W Board 7 29:46
Winners 1
Andy S // Diane Kennel L vs.
Beth Stamm // Rob Slusser W Board 7 38:36
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W vs.
Jacob Schaeffer // Jeff Patterson L Board 2 23:26
Glenn J // Stacey Toney W vs.
AJ Schwartz // Tony Schwartz L Board 4 24:27
Mike Culver // Phil Man L vs.
Kathy Lewis // Rat W Board 3 35:07
Round 1
Scooter // Dandy L vs.
Jacob Schaeffer // Jeff Patterson W Board 4 25:02
Andy S // Diane Kennel W vs.
Courtney O’Shea // JR L Board 8 54:55
Brandon W // Rob Cox L vs.
Mike Culver // Phil Man W Board 7 29:23
Gregg Ford // John Donovan L vs.
Glenn J // Stacey Toney W Board 1 42:46
Jasmine // Johan Kennel L vs.
Beth Stamm // Rob Slusser W Board 5 33:32
Jim Sowders // Mike Wood L vs.
AJ Schwartz // Tony Schwartz W Board 3 38:53
Kathy Lewis // Rat W vs.
Mary Hardy // Ron Harris L Board 2 38:02
Patty Klaus // Shaun Barnes L vs.
Gary Duibley // Will Sutton W Board 6 26:14