ACO Tipton Co Singles 1

Updated 7:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Richard Blankenship 8001
(bye)
Megan Puckett 1081
Board 6
Austin Perry 2221
Doug Wescott 1656
(bye)
(bye)
Becca Paris 1595
Ben McLemore 168
(bye)
Travis Hatcher 784
Board 7
Kenny Hall Jr 824
Justin Craven 881
Board 2
Lane Cruse 434
(bye)
Ryan Shoe 89
Kevin Turner 241
(bye)
Scott Mitchell 42
Board 4
Katlyn Hamm 139
Lynda Oglesby 62
Board 1
Timmy Rogers 421
(bye)
Dillon Cooper 1661
Pratrick Barger 402
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Lee 2468
Josh Glover 6
Board 3
Mitzie Privitt 3240
(bye)
Rob Defir 768
Tom Carpenter 365
(bye)
Keith Duke 591
Board 6
Chris Dixon 630
Nick Gardner 166
(bye)
(bye)
Cindy Lukavsky 3092
Jennifer Tyson 1229
(bye)
Donnie Long 23
Board 2
Jennifer Livingston 3084
Justin Duke 10
Board 3
Robert Albrecht 545
(bye)
Bubba Dyess 936
Conner Kelso 167
(bye)
Devin Smith 324
Board 7
David Tummins 467
Jackie Amos 223
Board 5
Davis McKinney 321
(bye)
Dylan Aufdenberg 125
Josh Keene 180
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Gray 1668
Andy Messick 8005
Board 5
Allen Massey 690
(bye)
Johnny Box 72
Richard Blankenship 8001
A
Board 5
Megan Puckett 1081
Doug Wescott 1656
B
Board 1
Becca Paris 1595
Ben McLemore 168
C
Board 5
Travis Hatcher 784
Lane Cruse 434
D
Board 7
Ryan Shoe 89
Kevin Turner 241
E
Board 2
Scott Mitchell 42
Lynda Oglesby 62
F
Board 2
Dillon Cooper 1661
Pratrick Barger 402
G
Board 6
Brandon Lee 2468
Josh Glover 6
H
Board 7
Rob Defir 768
Tom Carpenter 365
I
Board 2
Chris Dixon 630
Nick Gardner 166
J
Board 3
Cindy Lukavsky 3092
Jennifer Tyson 1229
K
Board 4
Donnie Long 23
Justin Duke 10
L
Board 2
Bubba Dyess 936
Conner Kelso 167
M
Board 4
Devin Smith 324
Jackie Amos 223
N
Board 3
Dylan Aufdenberg 125
Josh Keene 180
O
Board 1
Rick Gray 1668
Andy Messick 8005
P
Board 7
Johnny Box 72
Megan Puckett 1081
Q
Board 3
Becca Paris 1595
Travis Hatcher 784
R
Board 4
Lane Cruse 434
Scott Mitchell 42
S
Board 7
Lynda Oglesby 62
Pratrick Barger 402
T
Board 5
Josh Glover 6
Tom Carpenter 365
U
Board 1
Nick Gardner 166
Donnie Long 23
V
Board 5
Justin Duke 10
Devin Smith 324
W
Board 1
Dylan Aufdenberg 125
Josh Keene 180
X
Board 2
Andy Messick 8005
Megan Puckett 1081
Y
Board 2
Lane Cruse 434
Scott Mitchell 42
Z
Board 1
Josh Glover 6
Nick Gardner 166
AA
Board 6
Justin Duke 10
Dylan Aufdenberg 125
AB
Board 3
Josh Keene 180
Lane Cruse 434
AC
Board 6
Josh Glover 6
Justin Duke 10
AD
Board 6
Dylan Aufdenberg 125
Josh Glover 6
AE
Board 4
Justin Duke 10
Justin Duke 10
Board 7
Josh Glover 6
Josh Glover 6
Board 2
Justin Duke 10
Justin Duke 10
(bye)
Austin Perry 2221
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny Hall Jr 824
Justin Craven 881
(bye)
(bye)
Katlyn Hamm 139
Timmy Rogers 421
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mitzie Privitt 3240
(bye)
(bye)
Keith Duke 591
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer Livingston 3084
Robert Albrecht 545
(bye)
(bye)
David Tummins 467
Davis McKinney 321
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Allen Massey 690
(bye)
Austin Perry 2221
P
Board 4
Johnny Box 72
(bye)
O
Rick Gray 1668
Kenny Hall Jr 824
N
Board 1
Jackie Amos 223
Justin Craven 881
M
Board 6
Conner Kelso 167
Katlyn Hamm 139
L
Board 6
Bubba Dyess 936
Timmy Rogers 421
K
Board 2
Jennifer Tyson 1229
(bye)
J
Cindy Lukavsky 3092
Mitzie Privitt 3240
I
Board 3
Chris Dixon 630
Keith Duke 591
H
Board 5
Rob Defir 768
(bye)
G
Brandon Lee 2468
Jennifer Livingston 3084
F
Board 1
Dillon Cooper 1661
Robert Albrecht 545
E
Board 7
Kevin Turner 241
David Tummins 467
D
Board 3
Ryan Shoe 89
Davis McKinney 321
C
Board 7
Ben McLemore 168
(bye)
B
Doug Wescott 1656
Allen Massey 690
A
Board 4
Richard Blankenship 8001
Johnny Box 72
Board 2
Rick Gray 1668
Jackie Amos 223
Board 2
Justin Craven 881
Katlyn Hamm 139
Board 7
Timmy Rogers 421
Cindy Lukavsky 3092
Board 5
Chris Dixon 630
Rob Defir 768
Board 1
Brandon Lee 2468
Dillon Cooper 1661
Board 6
Kevin Turner 241
Ryan Shoe 89
Board 4
Ben McLemore 168
Doug Wescott 1656
Board 3
Richard Blankenship 8001
Johnny Box 72
T
Board 4
Pratrick Barger 402
Jackie Amos 223
S
Board 7
Lynda Oglesby 62
Timmy Rogers 421
R
Board 5
Travis Hatcher 784
Chris Dixon 630
Q
Board 7
Becca Paris 1595
Rob Defir 768
X
Board 6
Andy Messick 8005
Kevin Turner 241
W
Board 3
Devin Smith 324
Ryan Shoe 89
V
Board 1
Donnie Long 23
Richard Blankenship 8001
U
Board 2
Tom Carpenter 365
Johnny Box 72
Board 7
Lynda Oglesby 62
Timmy Rogers 421
Board 4
Chris Dixon 630
Andy Messick 8005
Board 5
Devin Smith 324
Ryan Shoe 89
Board 3
Tom Carpenter 365
Lynda Oglesby 62
AB
Board 4
Josh Keene 180
Timmy Rogers 421
AA
Board 4
Nick Gardner 166
Devin Smith 324
Z
Board 5
Scott Mitchell 42
Ryan Shoe 89
Y
Board 1
Megan Puckett 1081
Lynda Oglesby 62
Board 2
Nick Gardner 166
Scott Mitchell 42
Board 5
Ryan Shoe 89
Nick Gardner 166
AC
Board 5
Lane Cruse 434
Scott Mitchell 42
AD
Board 6
Dylan Aufdenberg 125
Lane Cruse 434
Board 3
Scott Mitchell 42
Lane Cruse 434
AE
Board 1
Josh Glover 6
Josh Glover 6

1st

  Justin Duke 10

2nd

  Josh Glover 6

3rd

  Lane Cruse 434

4th

  Scott Mitchell 42

5th

  Nick Gardner 166

  Dylan Aufdenberg 125

7th

  Lynda Oglesby 62

  Ryan Shoe 89

9th

  Josh Keene 180

  Timmy Rogers 421

  Devin Smith 324

  Megan Puckett 1081

13th

  Johnny Box 72

  Chris Dixon 630

  Andy Messick 8005

  Tom Carpenter 365

17th

  Pratrick Barger 402

  Jackie Amos 223

  Travis Hatcher 784

  Becca Paris 1595

  Rob Defir 768

  Kevin Turner 241

  Donnie Long 23

  Richard Blankenship 8001

25th

  Rick Gray 1668

  Justin Craven 881

  Katlyn Hamm 139

  Cindy Lukavsky 3092

  Brandon Lee 2468

  Dillon Cooper 1661

  Ben McLemore 168

  Doug Wescott 1656

33th

  Austin Perry 2221

  Kenny Hall Jr 824

  Conner Kelso 167

  Bubba Dyess 936

  Jennifer Tyson 1229

  Mitzie Privitt 3240

  Keith Duke 591

  Jennifer Livingston 3084

  Robert Albrecht 545

  David Tummins 467

  Davis McKinney 321

  Allen Massey 690

Final - Match 2

Josh Glover 6 L vs.
Justin Duke 10 W Board 2 09:26

Final

Justin Duke 10 L vs.
Josh Glover 6 W Board 7 16:41

Elimination Final

Lane Cruse 434 L vs.
Josh Glover 6 W Board 1 17:51

Elimination Semi-final

Lane Cruse 434 W vs.
Scott Mitchell 42 L Board 3 16:52

Winners Final

Josh Glover 6 L vs.
Justin Duke 10 W Board 4 15:36

Elimination 8

Nick Gardner 166 L vs.
Lane Cruse 434 W Board 5 18:05

Scott Mitchell 42 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg 125 L Board 6 17:45

Elimination 7

Lynda Oglesby 62 L vs.
Nick Gardner 166 W Board 2 18:52

Scott Mitchell 42 W vs.
Ryan Shoe 89 L Board 5 11:22

Winners Semi-finals

Justin Duke 10 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg 125 L Board 6 06:36

Lane Cruse 434 L vs.
Josh Glover 6 W Board 6 23:23

Elimination 6

Devin Smith 324 L vs.
Scott Mitchell 42 W Board 5 08:04

Lynda Oglesby 62 W vs.
Josh Keene 180 L Board 4 11:31

Ryan Shoe 89 W vs.
Megan Puckett 1081 L Board 1 07:32

Timmy Rogers 421 L vs.
Nick Gardner 166 W Board 4 08:59

Elimination 5

Andy Messick 8005 L vs.
Devin Smith 324 W Board 5 26:27

Johnny Box 72 L vs.
Lynda Oglesby 62 W Board 7 14:13

Ryan Shoe 89 W vs.
Tom Carpenter 365 L Board 3 14:53

Timmy Rogers 421 W vs.
Chris Dixon 630 L Board 4 17:15

Winners 3

Dylan Aufdenberg 125 W vs.
Josh Keene 180 L Board 3 10:27

Megan Puckett 1081 L vs.
Lane Cruse 434 W Board 2 13:40

Nick Gardner 166 L vs.
Justin Duke 10 W Board 6 14:24

Scott Mitchell 42 L vs.
Josh Glover 6 W Board 1 24:00

Elimination 4

Chris Dixon 630 W vs.
Becca Paris 1595 L Board 7 16:59

Jackie Amos 223 L vs.
Lynda Oglesby 62 W Board 7 22:37

Johnny Box 72 W vs.
Pratrick Barger 402 L Board 4 19:35

Kevin Turner 241 L vs.
Devin Smith 324 W Board 3 12:20

Richard Blankenship 8001 L vs.
Tom Carpenter 365 W Board 2 11:53

Rob Defir 768 L vs.
Andy Messick 8005 W Board 6 23:39

Ryan Shoe 89 W vs.
Donnie Long 23 L Board 1 14:36

Timmy Rogers 421 W vs.
Travis Hatcher 784 L Board 5 17:41

Elimination 3

Cindy Lukavsky 3092 L vs.
Chris Dixon 630 W Board 5 13:08

Dillon Cooper 1661 L vs.
Kevin Turner 241 W Board 6 16:12

Doug Wescott 1656 L vs.
Richard Blankenship 8001 W Board 3 22:32

Jackie Amos 223 W vs.
Justin Craven 881 L Board 2 25:33

Johnny Box 72 W vs.
Rick Gray 1668 L Board 2 21:04

Katlyn Hamm 139 L vs.
Timmy Rogers 421 W Board 7 17:17

Rob Defir 768 W vs.
Brandon Lee 2468 L Board 1 08:09

Ryan Shoe 89 W vs.
Ben McLemore 168 L Board 4 12:17

Winners 2

Devin Smith 324 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg 125 W Board 1 19:34

Donnie Long 23 L vs.
Justin Duke 10 W Board 5 07:24

Josh Keene 180 W vs.
Andy Messick 8005 L Board 2 10:24

Megan Puckett 1081 W vs.
Becca Paris 1595 L Board 3 14:50

Pratrick Barger 402 L vs.
Josh Glover 6 W Board 5 19:52

Scott Mitchell 42 W vs.
Lynda Oglesby 62 L Board 7 14:58

Tom Carpenter 365 L vs.
Nick Gardner 166 W Board 1 06:20

Travis Hatcher 784 L vs.
Lane Cruse 434 W Board 4 25:39

Elimination 2

Allen Massey 690 L vs.
Richard Blankenship 8001 W Board 4 16:21

Austin Perry 2221 L vs.
Johnny Box 72 W Board 4 14:42

David Tummins 467 L vs.
Ryan Shoe 89 W Board 3 07:14

Davis McKinney 321 L vs.
Ben McLemore 168 W Board 7 19:49

Jennifer Livingston 3084 L vs.
Dillon Cooper 1661 W Board 1 10:24

Justin Craven 881 W vs.
Conner Kelso 167 L Board 6 33:21

Katlyn Hamm 139 W vs.
Bubba Dyess 936 L Board 6 13:42

Keith Duke 591 L vs.
Rob Defir 768 W Board 5 16:33

Kenny Hall Jr 824 L vs.
Jackie Amos 223 W Board 1 19:53

Mitzie Privitt 3240 L vs.
Chris Dixon 630 W Board 3 16:53

Robert Albrecht 545 L vs.
Kevin Turner 241 W Board 7 09:25

Timmy Rogers 421 W vs.
Jennifer Tyson 1229 L Board 2 17:31

Winners 1

Andy Messick 8005 W vs.
Johnny Box 72 L Board 7 12:57

Ben McLemore 168 L vs.
Travis Hatcher 784 W Board 5 22:44

Conner Kelso 167 L vs.
Devin Smith 324 W Board 4 15:18

Doug Wescott 1656 L vs.
Becca Paris 1595 W Board 1 26:59

Jackie Amos 223 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg 125 W Board 3 30:52

Jennifer Tyson 1229 L vs.
Donnie Long 23 W Board 4 13:11

Josh Glover 6 W vs.
Rob Defir 768 L Board 7 10:14

Josh Keene 180 W vs.
Rick Gray 1668 L Board 1 09:21

Justin Duke 10 W vs.
Bubba Dyess 936 L Board 2 05:05

Kevin Turner 241 L vs.
Scott Mitchell 42 W Board 2 11:08

Lane Cruse 434 W vs.
Ryan Shoe 89 L Board 7 10:37

Lynda Oglesby 62 W vs.
Dillon Cooper 1661 L Board 2 09:37

Nick Gardner 166 W vs.
Cindy Lukavsky 3092 L Board 3 12:27

Pratrick Barger 402 W vs.
Brandon Lee 2468 L Board 6 19:06

Richard Blankenship 8001 L vs.
Megan Puckett 1081 W Board 5 13:23

Tom Carpenter 365 W vs.
Chris Dixon 630 L Board 2 11:07

Round 1

Andy Messick 8005 W vs.
Allen Massey 690 L Board 5 08:52

Devin Smith 324 W vs.
David Tummins 467 L Board 7 10:03

Donnie Long 23 W vs.
Jennifer Livingston 3084 L Board 2 07:39

Jackie Amos 223 W vs.
Davis McKinney 321 L Board 5 20:48

Josh Glover 6 W vs.
Mitzie Privitt 3240 L Board 3 11:37

Justin Craven 881 L vs.
Lane Cruse 434 W Board 2 15:46

Justin Duke 10 W vs.
Robert Albrecht 545 L Board 3 10:11

Keith Duke 591 L vs.
Chris Dixon 630 W Board 6 12:00

Lynda Oglesby 62 W vs.
Timmy Rogers 421 L Board 1 22:00

Megan Puckett 1081 W vs.
Austin Perry 2221 L Board 6 20:24

Scott Mitchell 42 W vs.
Katlyn Hamm 139 L Board 4 24:21

Travis Hatcher 784 W vs.
Kenny Hall Jr 824 L Board 7 13:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20