Final
Norman Madhoo/Travis Flowers L vs.
Chris Sams/Brandon Asoto W Board 10 29:21
Semi-finals
Kris Abat/Jason Buenavista L vs.
Chris Sams/Brandon Asoto W Board 6 40:10
Norman Madhoo/Travis Flowers W vs.
Jack Lambert/Romeo Diana L Board 9 26:13
Quarter-finals
Dave Blalock/Tucker Davey L vs.
Chris Sams/Brandon Asoto W Board 12 26:15
Eric Sickler/Seth Merrow GOD L vs.
Jack Lambert/Romeo Diana W Board 7 39:25
Norman Madhoo/Travis Flowers W vs.
Mike Rannizzisi/John Lengyel L Board 15 15:12
Rick Taylor/Raymond Brown L vs.
Kris Abat/Jason Buenavista W Board 6 39:14
Round 3
Avery Bozzetti/Domnick Bozzetti L vs.
Mike Rannizzisi/John Lengyel W Board 8 16:48
Eric Sickler/Seth Merrow GOD W vs.
Joe Efter/Jeremy Adams L Board 7 01:08:14
Jack Lambert/Romeo Diana W vs.
Maceo Hayden/Todd Brazzell L Board 15 40:14
James Furlong/John Beard L vs.
Chris Sams/Brandon Asoto W Board 13 27:25
Kris Abat/Jason Buenavista W vs.
Chris Riner/Doug Snider L Board 16 19:12
Mike Comiskey/Aaron Campbell L vs.
Norman Madhoo/Travis Flowers W Board 7 19:10
Nick Kielman/Larry Shramm L vs.
Dave Blalock/Tucker Davey W Board 12 30:13
Rick Taylor/Raymond Brown W vs.
Mike Sonders/Ray Davis L Board 8 36:01
Round 2
Bill McClish/ Jason Belland L vs.
James Furlong/John Beard W Board 7 33:24
Chris Riner/Doug Snider W vs.
Mark McLaughlin/Kris Allison L Board 9 33:44
Chris Sams/Brandon Asoto W vs.
Garann Hopkins/James Hirst L Board 13 21:56
Dave Blalock/Tucker Davey W vs.
George Donovan/Mark Lowe L Board 4 27:55
Eric Dennison/Mike Kisor L vs.
Mike Rannizzisi/John Lengyel W Board 3 25:19
Jack Lambert/Romeo Diana W vs.
Justin Champion/Rick Cassidy L Board 11 30:01
Jason Secura/Josh Dodd L vs.
Eric Sickler/Seth Merrow GOD W Board 1 37:02
Joe Efter/Jeremy Adams W vs.
Pete December/John Oberry L Board 2 51:16
Joe Koeller/Tyler Wargo L vs.
Mike Comiskey/Aaron Campbell W Board 4 29:41
Mike Sonders/Ray Davis W vs.
Ernie Ison/Matt Sullivan L Board 6 34:57
Norman Madhoo/Travis Flowers W vs.
Mike Werner/Derek Seals L Board 14 27:06
Rick Taylor/Raymond Brown W vs.
Robert Heath/William Peltier L Board 3 34:58
Scott Heffner/Randy Marchand L vs.
Nick Kielman/Larry Shramm W Board 8 30:53
Scott Jackson/JR Taylor L vs.
Kris Abat/Jason Buenavista W Board 15 33:54
Tony Tosi/Jeff Miller L vs.
Avery Bozzetti/Domnick Bozzetti W Board 5 21:02
William Smith/Rick Bowyer L vs.
Maceo Hayden/Todd Brazzell W Board 12 37:23
Round 1
Dave Blalock/Tucker Davey W vs.
Bubba Joiner/Mike Colon L Board 9 21:21
Eric Dennison/Mike Kisor W vs.
Jim Kramarz/Charles Brennon L Board 13 31:31
Eric Sickler/Seth Merrow GOD W vs.
Dennis McCullers Sr/Dennis McCullers Jr L Board 15 32:03
Gary Wunderlich/Scott Cutright L vs.
Chris Riner/Doug Snider W Board 12 34:05
James Furlong/John Beard W vs.
Dennis Bullock/Robbie Heath Jr L Board 16 23:30
Jeremy Ebert/Glenn Knichel L vs.
William Smith/Rick Bowyer W Board 14 27:20
Joe Efter/Jeremy Adams W vs.
Chris Richerson/Jansen Allen L Board 2 01:06:43
Joe Stinnett/Carey Armstrong L vs.
Robert Heath/William Peltier W Board 3 39:33
Justin Champion/Rick Cassidy W vs.
Mikey Moore/Donald Tremble L Board 4 34:57
Kris Abat/Jason Buenavista W vs.
Jey Green/Mo Morales L Board 16 22:37
Mike Comiskey/Aaron Campbell W vs.
Chip Jackson/Shawn Torgesen L Board 15 20:46
Norman Madhoo/Travis Flowers W vs.
Chris Benjamin/Gregory Potter L Board 14 38:51
Scott Deas/Michael Wallace L vs.
Avery Bozzetti/Domnick Bozzetti W Board 13 26:12
Vinny Grudinsky/John Everett L vs.
Chris Sams/Brandon Asoto W Board 12 20:44
Wasi Salim/Michel Wolters L vs.
Mike Sonders/Ray Davis W Board 6 44:32
Wes Glass/Craig Sullivan L vs.
Nick Kielman/Larry Shramm W Board 1 26:03