saturday Night u pick 8-Ball, 9Ball, Or Short Rack 8-Ball,

Updated 1:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle B (5)
(bye)
Mubarak H (5)
JB (3)
Josh(3)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Johnson (3)
Julia (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Robin (3)
Julius (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Sidney (3)
Mubarak (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Gene (3)
Stanley (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Antonio(3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
(bye)
(bye)
josiagh (3)
Gregg (3)
2
Kodi A (3)
(bye)
Brad (3)
Kyle B (5)
A
1
Mubarak H (5)
Josh(3)
B
4
Brandon Johnson (3)
Julia (3)
C
Robin (3)
Julius (3)
D
3
Sidney (3)
Mubarak (5)
E
Gene (3)
Stanley (3)
F
1
Antonio(3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
G
josiagh (3)
Kodi A (3)
H
4
Brad (3)
Kyle B (5)
I
Brandon Johnson (3)
Julia (3)
J
Sidney (3)
Gene (3)
K
Stanley (3)
josiagh (3)
L
4
Kodi A (3)
Kyle B (5)
M
4
Sidney (3)
Stanley (3)
N
3
Kodi A (3)
Sidney (3)
O
2
Kodi A (3)
Kodi A (3)
3
Kyle B (5)
Kyle B (5)
1
Kodi A (3)
Kyle B (5)
(bye)
JB (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gregg (3)
(bye)
JB (3)
H
Brad (3)
(bye)
G
Doug Cevallos (3)
(bye)
F
Antonio(3)
(bye)
E
Mubarak (5)
(bye)
D
Julius (3)
(bye)
C
Robin (3)
(bye)
B
Josh(3)
Gregg (3)
A
1
Mubarak H (5)
JB (3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
Antonio(3)
3
Mubarak (5)
Julius (3)
2
Robin (3)
Josh(3)
Gregg (3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
J
2
Julia (3)
Mubarak (5)
I
Brandon Johnson (3)
Julius (3)
L
2
josiagh (3)
Josh(3)
K
1
Gene (3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
1
Mubarak (5)
Julius (3)
4
Gene (3)
Mubarak (5)
N
4
Stanley (3)
Gene (3)
M
2
Kyle B (5)
Mubarak (5)
3
Kyle B (5)
Kyle B (5)
O
1
Sidney (3)
Kyle B (5)

1st

  Kyle B (5)

2nd

  Kodi A (3)

3rd

  Sidney (3)

4th

  Mubarak (5)

5th

  Stanley (3)

  Gene (3)

7th

  Doug Cevallos (3)

  Julius (3)

9th

  Julia (3)

  Brandon Johnson (3)

  josiagh (3)

  Josh(3)

13th

  JB (3)

  Antonio(3)

  Robin (3)

  Gregg (3)

17th

  Brad (3)

  Mubarak H (5)

Final - Match 2

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Kodi A (3) L 1 00:05

Final

Kodi A (3) L vs.
Kyle B (5) W 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Sidney (3) L 1 57:18

Elimination Semi-final

Mubarak (5) L vs.
Kyle B (5) W 3 07:46

Winners Final

Sidney (3) L vs.
Kodi A (3) W 2 31:07

Elimination 6

Gene (3) L vs.
Kyle B (5) W 2 20:18

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Stanley (3) L 4 09:25

Elimination 5

Doug Cevallos (3) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 1 16:41

Julius (3) L vs.
Gene (3) W 4 00:06

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle B (5) L vs.
Sidney (3) W 4 53:00

Stanley (3) L vs.
Kodi A (3) W 3 23:31

Elimination 4

Doug Cevallos (3) W vs.
Julia (3) L 2 15:15

Josh(3) L vs.
Gene (3) W 1 26:00

Julius (3) W vs.
josiagh (3) L 2 19:46

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Brandon Johnson (3) L 46:03

Elimination 3

Antonio(3) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 3 19:25

JB (3) L vs.
Doug Cevallos (3) W 29:57

Josh(3) W vs.
Gregg (3) L 56:18

Julius (3) W vs.
Robin (3) L 2 39:19

Winners 2

Gene (3) L vs.
Stanley (3) W 40:26

josiagh (3) L vs.
Kodi A (3) W 4 20:02

Julia (3) L vs.
Sidney (3) W 32:17

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Brandon Johnson (3) L 22:43

Elimination 2

Gregg (3) W vs.
Mubarak H (5) L 1 44:56

JB (3) W vs.
Brad (3) L 13:23

Winners 1

Doug Cevallos (3) L vs.
josiagh (3) W 25:15

Josh(3) L vs.
Brandon Johnson (3) W 4 30:27

Julia (3) W vs.
Robin (3) L 38:24

Julius (3) L vs.
Sidney (3) W 3 37:53

Kodi A (3) W vs.
Brad (3) L 4 20:04

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Mubarak H (5) L 1 20:55

Mubarak (5) L vs.
Gene (3) W 25:13

Stanley (3) W vs.
Antonio(3) L 1 45:50

Round 1

Gregg (3) L vs.
Kodi A (3) W 2 37:39

Mubarak H (5) W vs.
JB (3) L 49:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20