Final
Copp/Butler W vs.
Travis B/Chris B L Board 11 10:31
Elimination Final
Travis B/Chris B W vs.
Chris C/John M L Board 8 09:36
Elimination Semi-final
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd L vs.
Travis B/Chris B W Board 11 17:01
Winners Final
Chris C/John M L vs.
Copp/Butler W Board 7 14:19
Elimination 8
Spencer/Mike D L vs.
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd W Board 12 20:36
Travis B/Chris B W vs.
Paul Pisaski/Chuck Fowler L Board 6 16:57
Elimination 7
Spencer/Mike D W vs.
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth L Board 10 28:52
TJ/Jaden L vs.
Travis B/Chris B W Board 12 12:10
Winners Semi-finals
Copp/Butler W vs.
Paul Pisaski/Chuck Fowler L Board 6 13:10
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd L vs.
Chris C/John M W Board 9 18:51
Elimination 6
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth W vs.
Dave/Ron L Board 11 25:13
Spencer/Mike D W vs.
Anthony B/Matt S L Board 11 11:38
TJ/Jaden W vs.
Eric Wagoner/Tine Wagoner L Board 7 20:54
Travis B/Chris B W vs.
Scott Goble/Jim Dills L Board 8 10:15
Elimination 5
Hunter M/Casey M L vs.
TJ/Jaden W Board 10 16:51
Mike Enslen/Mark Shumaker L vs.
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth W Board 8 14:11
Spencer/Mike D W vs.
Andrea Jamison/Rob Jamison L Board 8 11:43
Travis B/Chris B W vs.
David Smith/Kevin Theis L Board 7 16:49
Winners 3
Copp/Butler W vs.
Dave/Ron L Board 12 10:31
Eric Wagoner/Tine Wagoner L vs.
Chris C/John M W Board 6 17:25
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd W vs.
Scott Goble/Jim Dills L Board 10 14:18
Paul Pisaski/Chuck Fowler W vs.
Anthony B/Matt S L Board 9 15:18
Elimination 4
Andrea Jamison/Rob Jamison W vs.
Erin/Al L Board 12 16:42
Cory Blais/Chad Miller L vs.
TJ/Jaden W Board 10 17:09
Ed Manfredi/Bobby Holmes L vs.
Mike Enslen/Mark Shumaker W Board 12 14:28
Jim Hall/Brad Dubbs L vs.
David Smith/Kevin Theis W Board 9 10:39
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth W vs.
Tim Moser/Wendy Moser L Board 8 17:39
Spencer/Mike D W vs.
Mark Beran/Mike Gemmill L Board 6 11:52
Todd Carlisle/Rich McCleary L vs.
Hunter M/Casey M W Board 7 08:58
Travis B/Chris B W vs.
Greg/Zach L Board 7 09:19
Elimination 3
Brad Heilman/Greg Badour L vs.
Spencer/Mike D W Board 9 12:53
Brian B/Nicole A L vs.
Todd Carlisle/Rich McCleary W Board 8 16:37
Cory Blais/Chad Miller W vs.
Adam/Chad L Board 7 12:58
Jill K/Erin L vs.
Jim Hall/Brad Dubbs W Board 12 14:08
Karen Lower/Catherine Ryan L vs.
Andrea Jamison/Rob Jamison W Board 11 53:11
Mandy B/Jeremy B L vs.
Ed Manfredi/Bobby Holmes W Board 11 21:24
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth W vs.
Jamie Unglesbee/Mike Miller L Board 5 23:00
Tim Kitchell/Stacy Kitchell L vs.
Travis B/Chris B W Board 10 13:34
Winners 2
Anthony B/Matt S W vs.
Hunter M/Casey M L Board 9 18:13
David Smith/Kevin Theis L vs.
Copp/Butler W Board 9 11:20
Erin/Al L vs.
Eric Wagoner/Tine Wagoner W Board 8 19:12
Greg/Zach L vs.
Dave/Ron W Board 6 08:15
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd W vs.
Tim Moser/Wendy Moser L Board 7 26:03
Mark Beran/Mike Gemmill L vs.
Chris C/John M W Board 5 12:35
Paul Pisaski/Chuck Fowler W vs.
TJ/Jaden L Board 8 15:21
Scott Goble/Jim Dills W vs.
Mike Enslen/Mark Shumaker L Board 6 23:46
Elimination 2
Adam/Chad W vs.
TJ Bryant/Britt Bryant L Board 6 16:12
Alli K/John B L vs.
Brian B/Nicole A W Board 10 09:36
Ashley Copenhaver/April K L vs.
Ed Manfredi/Bobby Holmes W Board 9 08:50
Brad Heilman/Greg Badour W vs.
Team Bussey L Board 11 16:23
Chris Copenhaver/Shawn Corsello L vs.
Jamie Unglesbee/Mike Miller W Board 11 15:18
Jen Cromer/Jessie Cromer L vs.
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth W Board 7 19:13
Karen Lower/Catherine Ryan W vs.
Tom Chopper/Tom Chopper Jr L Board 10 16:35
Michelle Chopper/Daniel Geyer L vs.
Mandy B/Jeremy B W Board 8 27:05
Rebecca Sampson/Scott Sampson L vs.
Jim Hall/Brad Dubbs W Board 10 12:20
Team Evans L vs.
Andrea Jamison/Rob Jamison W Board 12 30:02
Tim Kitchell/Stacy Kitchell W vs.
Dave Auble/Tim L Board 12 12:26
Todd Carlisle/Rich McCleary W vs.
CJ Storm/Chris L Board 5 19:12
Travis B/Chris B W vs.
Zach B/John N L Board 9 12:33
Will Reinsfelder/Bill L vs.
Cory Blais/Chad Miller W Board 9 08:47
Elimination 1
Ho/Woods L vs.
Chris Copenhaver/Shawn Corsello W Board 10 18:44
Winners 1
Andrea Jamison/Rob Jamison L vs.
Paul Pisaski/Chuck Fowler W Board 6 21:05
Anthony B/Matt S W vs.
Spencer/Mike D L Board 7 15:49
Brian B/Nicole A L vs.
Chris C/John M W Board 12 13:04
Copp/Butler W vs.
Paul Ruth/Michelle Ruth L Board 12 27:53
Dave Auble/Tim L vs.
Mike Enslen/Mark Shumaker W Board 10 15:34
Dave/Ron W vs.
Mandy B/Jeremy B L Board 5 11:57
Ed Manfredi/Bobby Holmes L vs.
Greg/Zach W Board 10 16:40
Eric Wagoner/Tine Wagoner W vs.
Cory Blais/Chad Miller L Board 5 10:14
Hunter M/Casey M W vs.
Team Bussey L Board 8 08:46
Jamie Unglesbee/Mike Miller L vs.
David Smith/Kevin Theis W Board 11 21:21
Jim Hall/Brad Dubbs L vs.
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd W Board 11 12:24
Mark Beran/Mike Gemmill W vs.
CJ Storm/Chris L Board 8 18:11
Tim Moser/Wendy Moser W vs.
Jill K/Erin L Board 6 26:30
TJ Bryant/Britt Bryant L vs.
Erin/Al W Board 9 20:50
TJ/Jaden W vs.
Tom Chopper/Tom Chopper Jr L Board 5 19:10
Zach B/John N L vs.
Scott Goble/Jim Dills W Board 7 21:40
Round 1
Adam/Chad L vs.
Dave/Ron W Board 9 12:43
Alli K/John B L vs.
David Smith/Kevin Theis W Board 8 13:34
Ashley Copenhaver/April K L vs.
Eric Wagoner/Tine Wagoner W Board 9 13:27
Brad Heilman/Greg Badour L vs.
Jim Buckmeyer/Todd W Board 8 11:09
Brian B/Nicole A W vs.
Ho/Woods L Board 12 16:08
Chris C/John M W vs.
Chris Copenhaver/Shawn Corsello L Board 9 09:33
Dave Auble/Tim W vs.
Team Evans L Board 7 08:32
Greg/Zach W vs.
Will Reinsfelder/Bill L Board 5 17:00
Jen Cromer/Jessie Cromer L vs.
CJ Storm/Chris W Board 11 14:16
Karen Lower/Catherine Ryan L vs.
Scott Goble/Jim Dills W Board 7 18:28
Michelle Chopper/Daniel Geyer L vs.
Erin/Al W Board 11 14:17
Paul Pisaski/Chuck Fowler W vs.
Tim Kitchell/Stacy Kitchell L Board 10 21:15
Rebecca Sampson/Scott Sampson L vs.
Hunter M/Casey M W Board 6 06:21
TJ/Jaden W vs.
Travis B/Chris B L Board 6 11:45
Todd Carlisle/Rich McCleary L vs.
Copp/Butler W Board 12 12:10