Final
Dan Mead/Aaron Kandler (2) W vs.
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) L 1 27:18
Elimination Final
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (4) L 2 20:07
Elimination Semi-final
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) L 2 18:23
Winners Final
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (4) L vs.
Dan Mead/Aaron Kandler (2) W 2 10:18
Elimination 4
Cody Huston/Nate Ward (7) L vs.
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) W 2 16:09
Gregory Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (8) L vs.
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W 1 10:09
Elimination 3
Cody Huston/Nate Ward (7) W vs.
David Goelitz/Erin Grimes (6) L 08:33
Jeremy Luster/Drew Stull (5) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (8) W 16:42
Winners Semi-finals
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) L vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (4) W 2 15:26
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) L vs.
Dan Mead/Aaron Kandler (2) W 1 08:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Jeremy Luster/Drew Stull (5) W 30:11
(bye) (13) L vs.
David Goelitz/Erin Grimes (6) W 43:03
(bye) (15) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (8) W 33:10
Austin Ogrin/Tina Kandler (9) L vs.
Cody Huston/Nate Ward (7) W 09:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 00:57
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 00:57
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 00:57
(bye) (16) L vs.
Austin Ogrin/Tina Kandler (9) W 17:28
Winners 1
Cody Huston/Nate Ward (7) L vs.
Dan Mead/Aaron Kandler (2) W 1 10:24
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (8) L 15:05
Jeremy Luster/Drew Stull (5) L vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (4) W 2 12:42
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W vs.
David Goelitz/Erin Grimes (6) L 2 12:38
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
David Goelitz/Erin Grimes (6) W 00:57
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (4) W 00:57
(bye) (15) L vs.
Dan Mead/Aaron Kandler (2) W 00:57
Austin Ogrin/Tina Kandler (9) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (8) W 2 13:02
Cody Huston/Nate Ward (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 00:57
Duane Keltsch/Steve Heath (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 00:57
Jeremy Luster/Drew Stull (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 00:57
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 00:57