Elimination 7
Trojans W vs.
The Great Cornholios L Board 7 07:32
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon & Colby W vs.
Tammy’s Toss L 12:15
Elimination 6
Ian & Russell W vs.
Team Noah L Board 6 11:14
SKI Brothers L vs.
The Great Cornholios W Board 8 09:24
Trojans W vs.
RohmSki’s L Board 10 08:28
Wesden W vs.
Leaping Lizards L Board 9 15:08
Elimination 5
Bagger Bros L vs.
Trojans W Board 9 05:04
Best Buddies L vs.
Ian & Russell W 10:12
DIRTY BLONDES L vs.
SKI Brothers W Board 8 10:06
Kyle & Ethan L vs.
Wesden W Board 10 10:00
Winners 3
RohmSki’s L vs.
Tammy’s Toss W 19:01
Team Noah L vs.
DMK33 W Board 10 06:50
Team Sheep Boots W vs.
Leaping Lizards L 13:28
The Great Cornholios L vs.
Brandon & Colby W 11:31
Elimination 4
Bagger Bros W vs.
Wits’ Winners L 48:10
Ian & Russell W vs.
Four On The Floor L Board 10 54:09
Meech L vs.
Trojans W Board 9 07:23
RipNLips L vs.
DIRTY BLONDES W 55:54
Sensenig Boys L vs.
Kyle & Ethan W Board 8 58:04
SKI Brothers W vs.
Choas L 56:18
Wesden W vs.
Bag Man & Robin L 51:07
Witmer L vs.
Best Buddies W 15:18
Elimination 3
Bagger Bros W vs.
E&K L Board 9 07:55
City Boys L vs.
Ian & Russell W 06:01
Funky Cole Medina L vs.
RipNLips W 12:56
Meech W vs.
B&B L 17:40
Sensenig Boys W vs.
Bing Brats L Board 10 12:29
SKI Brothers W vs.
Dylan And Sam L 07:41
Wesden W vs.
Zombie Punch L Board 8 05:05
Witmer W vs.
State Champs L Board 8 11:29
Winners 2
Bag Man & Robin L vs.
RohmSki’s W 13:29
Brandon & Colby W vs.
Best Buddies L 10:43
DMK33 W vs.
DIRTY BLONDES L Board 9 06:46
Four On The Floor L vs.
The Great Cornholios W Board 10 10:47
Kyle & Ethan L vs.
Tammy’s Toss W Board 8 08:23
Team Noah W vs.
Choas L 08:51
Trojans L vs.
Team Sheep Boots W Board 9 01:01:02
Wits’ Winners L vs.
Leaping Lizards W 06:22
Elimination 2
C&C L vs.
Sensenig Boys W Board 10 07:55
Dylan And Sam W vs.
Tony & Penny L 12:36
Inda Hole L vs.
Bagger Bros W Board 9 08:21
Killer Bees L vs.
Ian & Russell W 08:55
Winners 1
Bag Man & Robin W vs.
B&B L 14:48
Bagger Bros L vs.
Tammy’s Toss W Board 9 13:31
Bing Brats L vs.
Wits’ Winners W 11:31
City Boys L vs.
Choas W 17:30
DIRTY BLONDES W vs.
Witmer L Board 8 16:25
E&K L vs.
Kyle & Ethan W Board 10 09:36
Funky Cole Medina L vs.
Best Buddies W 13:36
Leaping Lizards W vs.
Sensenig Boys L 10:29
Meech L vs.
RohmSki’s W 07:40
RipNLips L vs.
Brandon & Colby W Board 10 08:32
State Champs L vs.
DMK33 W 14:31
Team Noah W vs.
Ian & Russell L Board 9 10:44
Team Sheep Boots W vs.
Wesden L 11:32
The Great Cornholios W vs.
SKI Brothers L 08:56
Tony & Penny L vs.
Four On The Floor W 12:38
Trojans W vs.
Zombie Punch L Board 8 10:12
Round 1
Bagger Bros W vs.
Killer Bees L Board 9 09:02
Dylan And Sam L vs.
Leaping Lizards W Board 10 10:23
Four On The Floor W vs.
C&C L 10:00
Inda Hole L vs.
Ian & Russell W Board 8 09:00