Final
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 11 L Board 05 00:20
Elimination Final
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 13 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 04 21:40
Elimination Semi-finals
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (6) 7 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 21 W Board 06 14:43
Winners Final
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 12 L Board 01 25:24
Elimination 4
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (6) 21 W vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (5) 14 L Board 03 18:43
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 21 W vs.
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) 10 L Board 05 16:47
Elimination 3
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (7) 8 L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (6) 21 W Board 04 21:40
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 21 W vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (8) 19 L Board 06 22:49
Winners Semi-finals
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) 20 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 03 23:11
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (5) 7 L Board 02 14:47
Elimination 2
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (13) 1 L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (6) 21 W Board 02 11:30
Joe Stokley / Tim Clancey (10) L vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (8) 21 W Board 02 09:31
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 21 W vs.
Cody Bersaglieri / Colton Bridges (4) 17 L Board 05 14:26
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (9) 16 L vs.
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (7) 21 W Board 01 48:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (9) W 18:00
Ben Edwards / Emma Edwards (14) 14 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 21 W Board 05 20:31
Jennette Sarmiento / John Sarmiento (12) 15 L vs.
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (13) 21 W Board 04 18:01
Joe Stokley / Tim Clancey (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:41
Winners 1
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) 21 W vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (6) 18 L Board 04 18:22
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (7) 6 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 06 17:59
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (8) 17 L Board 03 13:42
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (5) 21 W vs.
Cody Bersaglieri / Colton Bridges (4) 19 L Board 01 18:20
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) W 43:54
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) 21 W vs.
Ben Edwards / Emma Edwards (14) 8 L Board 02 12:30
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (7) 21 W vs.
Joe Stokley / Tim Clancey (10) 1 L Board 02 15:10
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (13) 4 L vs.
Cody Bersaglieri / Colton Bridges (4) 21 W Board 06 12:59
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 43:54
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (11) 14 L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (6) 21 W Board 05 55:05
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (9) 10 L vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (8) 21 W Board 03 17:41
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (5) 21 W vs.
Jennette Sarmiento / John Sarmiento (12) 9 L Board 01 15:51