Final - Match 2
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W vs.
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) L Board 5 00:04
Final
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) L vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W Board 3 10:12
Elimination Final
Micah / Jordan (3) L vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W Board 3 16:02
Elimination Semi-final
Micah / Jordan (3) W vs.
Barry / Stephanie (28) L Board 2 13:27
Winners Final
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) W vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) L Board 3 27:58
Elimination 8
Barry / Stephanie (28) W vs.
Chip Mitchell / Joe (6) L Board 2 27:22
Micah / Jordan (3) W vs.
Trint / Francis (24) L Board 4 13:13
Elimination 7
Barry / Stephanie (28) W vs.
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) L Board 4 15:35
Gene / DDD (31) L vs.
Micah / Jordan (3) W Board 3 20:57
Winners Semi-finals
Chip Mitchell / Joe (6) L vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W Board 2 11:55
Trint / Francis (24) L vs.
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) W Board 4 22:12
Elimination 6
Brandy / Veg (8) L vs.
Micah / Jordan (3) W Board 2 16:35
Jarrod / Teddy (5) L vs.
Barry / Stephanie (28) W Board 2 19:21
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) W vs.
Sherry / Randy (16) L Board 3 16:51
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) L vs.
Gene / DDD (31) W Board 3 11:56
Elimination 5
Brandy / Veg (8) W vs.
John Sears / Laney (1) L Board 4 38:04
Fish / April (4) L vs.
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) W Board 1 36:29
Scott Hartman / Joey Wallace (13) L vs.
Jarrod / Teddy (5) W Board 4 17:24
Shawn / Tommy (22) L vs.
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) W Board 3 21:22
Winners 3
Barry / Stephanie (28) L vs.
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) W Board 2 15:54
Micah / Jordan (3) L vs.
Chip Mitchell / Joe (6) W Board 2 13:48
Sherry / Randy (16) L vs.
Trint / Francis (24) W Board 3 16:56
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W vs.
Gene / DDD (31) L Board 1 15:30
Elimination 4
Bubba / Beth (27) L vs.
Brandy / Veg (8) W Board 2 26:36
Jarrod / Teddy (5) W vs.
Dirty / Cassie Pollard (7) L Board 5 16:53
Jose / Chip Pollard (25) L vs.
Shawn / Tommy (22) W Board 4 17:51
Lil Scott / Ronald (17) L vs.
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) W Board 4 23:22
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) W vs.
ED (12) L Board 5 16:01
Scott Hartman / Joey Wallace (13) W vs.
Patrick / Angela Gafton (15) L Board 3 17:39
Steve / Vanessa (14) L vs.
John Sears / Laney (1) W Board 1 35:44
Thomas / Amanda (18) L vs.
Fish / April (4) W Board 5 34:14
Elimination 3
Bubba / Beth (27) W vs.
Cindy Latart / Dave Vanderman (11) L Board 1 16:47
Cricket / Grant (21) L vs.
Jarrod / Teddy (5) W Board 3 15:31
Deb / Jewel (33) L vs.
Thomas / Amanda (18) W Board 1 24:11
Jose / Chip Pollard (25) W vs.
Laura Mckinney / Trey (9) L Board 5 20:30
Lil Scott / Ronald (17) W vs.
Terri / Albert (32) L Board 2 19:37
Mike Jones / Scuba Steve (29) L vs.
Scott Hartman / Joey Wallace (13) W Board 3 18:22
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) W vs.
Josh Whaley / John Keathley (26) L Board 1 21:00
Steve / Vanessa (14) W vs.
Mike Rose (30) L Board 1 17:16
Winners 2
Barry / Stephanie (28) W vs.
ED (12) L Board 5 19:16
Dirty / Cassie Pollard (7) L vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W Board 4 19:37
John Sears / Laney (1) L vs.
Sherry / Randy (16) W Board 5 28:34
Micah / Jordan (3) W vs.
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) L Board 2 17:57
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) W vs.
Fish / April (4) L Board 3 22:46
Patrick / Angela Gafton (15) L vs.
Gene / DDD (31) W Board 4 19:19
Shawn / Tommy (22) L vs.
Chip Mitchell / Joe (6) W Board 1 20:56
Trint / Francis (24) W vs.
Brandy / Veg (8) L Board 2 13:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Mike Jones / Scuba Steve (29) W 58:19
(bye) (37) L vs.
Bubba / Beth (27) W 44:04
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jose / Chip Pollard (25) W 23:27
(bye) (41) L vs.
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) W 40:39
(bye) (43) L vs.
Cricket / Grant (21) W 01:37
(bye) (45) L vs.
Steve / Vanessa (14) W 00:37
(bye) (47) L vs.
Lil Scott / Ronald (17) W 16:41
(bye) (49) L vs.
Thomas / Amanda (18) W 21:33
(bye) (51) L vs.
Scott Hartman / Joey Wallace (13) W 36:41
(bye) (53) L vs.
Cindy Latart / Dave Vanderman (11) W 44:00
(bye) (55) L vs.
Laura Mckinney / Trey (9) W 16:25
(bye) (57) L vs.
Josh Whaley / John Keathley (26) W 13:47
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jarrod / Teddy (5) W 11:05
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mike Rose (30) W 34:52
Coach / Derrick (34) L vs.
Terri / Albert (32) W Board 4 18:03
Deb / Jewel (33) W vs.
Kate Keathley / Kevin (2) L Board 2 39:46
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 22:06
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 22:06
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 22:06
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 22:06
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 22:06
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 22:06
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 22:06
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 22:06
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 22:06
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 22:06
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 22:06
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 22:06
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 22:06
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 22:06
(bye) (64) L vs.
Deb / Jewel (33) W 47:31
Coach / Derrick (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 33:21
Winners 1
Bubba / Beth (27) L vs.
Chip Mitchell / Joe (6) W Board 4 21:12
Cindy Latart / Dave Vanderman (11) L vs.
Shawn / Tommy (22) W Board 2 21:00
Cricket / Grant (21) L vs.
ED (12) W Board 5 38:11
Dirty / Cassie Pollard (7) W vs.
Josh Whaley / John Keathley (26) L Board 2 29:15
Gene / DDD (31) W vs.
Kate Keathley / Kevin (2) L Board 4 12:50
Jarrod / Teddy (5) L vs.
Barry / Stephanie (28) W Board 1 26:11
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) W vs.
Steve / Vanessa (14) L Board 3 11:39
John Sears / Laney (1) W vs.
Terri / Albert (32) L Board 1 30:09
Jose / Chip Pollard (25) L vs.
Brandy / Veg (8) W Board 5 20:27
Laura Mckinney / Trey (9) L vs.
Trint / Francis (24) W Board 3 15:43
Lil Scott / Ronald (17) L vs.
Sherry / Randy (16) W Board 4 18:57
Micah / Jordan (3) W vs.
Mike Rose (30) L Board 3 18:00
Mike Jones / Scuba Steve (29) L vs.
Fish / April (4) W Board 4 41:07
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) L vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W Board 5 17:03
Patrick / Angela Gafton (15) W vs.
Thomas / Amanda (18) L Board 3 46:30
Scott Hartman / Joey Wallace (13) L vs.
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) W Board 2 22:42
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Mike Rose (30) W 22:06
(bye) (37) L vs.
Barry / Stephanie (28) W 22:06
(bye) (39) L vs.
Josh Whaley / John Keathley (26) W 22:06
(bye) (41) L vs.
Trint / Francis (24) W 22:06
(bye) (43) L vs.
Shawn / Tommy (22) W 22:06
(bye) (45) L vs.
Mickey / Tim Alverson (20) W 22:06
(bye) (47) L vs.
Thomas / Amanda (18) W 22:06
(bye) (49) L vs.
Sherry / Randy (16) W 22:06
(bye) (51) L vs.
Steve / Vanessa (14) W 22:06
(bye) (53) L vs.
ED (12) W 22:06
(bye) (55) L vs.
Super Dave / Nathan (10) W 22:06
(bye) (57) L vs.
Brandy / Veg (8) W 22:06
(bye) (59) L vs.
Chip Mitchell / Joe (6) W 22:06
(bye) (61) L vs.
Fish / April (4) W 22:06
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kate Keathley / Kevin (2) W 22:06
Bubba / Beth (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 22:06
Cindy Latart / Dave Vanderman (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 22:06
Cricket / Grant (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 22:06
Deb / Jewel (33) L vs.
Terri / Albert (32) W Board 3 25:09
Dirty / Cassie Pollard (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 22:06
Gene / DDD (31) W vs.
Coach / Derrick (34) L Board 1 10:38
Jarrod / Teddy (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 22:06
Jennifer Cleveland / Jesse (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 22:06
John Sears / Laney (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 22:06
Jose / Chip Pollard (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 22:06
Laura Mckinney / Trey (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 22:06
Lil Scott / Ronald (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 22:06
Micah / Jordan (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 22:06
Mike Jones / Scuba Steve (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 22:06
Nancy / Matt Latart (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 22:06
Patrick / Angela Gafton (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 22:06
Scott Hartman / Joey Wallace (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 22:06