Final - Match 2
Brittany Koenig (3) L vs.
Mike Jacques (1) W Center Court 17:48
Final
Mike Jacques (1) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) W Center Court 18:46
Elimination Final
Matt Hall (2) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) W Center Court 15:46
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Hall (2) W vs.
Bryan Lee (6) L 16:06
Winners Final
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) L Center Court 24:38
Elimination 6
Bryan Lee (6) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) L 1 15:39
Erick Olson (8) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 11:53
Elimination 5
Justin Rose (7) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W 09:53
Ryan Allred (12) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W Center Court 17:38
Winners Semi-finals
Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Matt Hall (2) L 1 16:10
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) L 18:43
Elimination 4
Justin Rose (7) W vs.
Chris Perkins (5) L 1 21:15
Ryan Allred (12) W vs.
Chris Hoffman (10) L 29:55
Ryan Woodell (16) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W 1 07:53
Scott Rice (11) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W Center Court 34:29
Elimination 3
Jeremy Blom (13) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W Center Court 23:37
Matt Houghtaling (18) L vs.
Justin Rose (7) W Center Court 12:16
Scott Rice (11) W vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) L 1 29:07
Tim Houghtaling (9) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) W 17:59
Winners 2
Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Bryan Lee (6) L Center Court 12:39
Chris Hoffman (10) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W Center Court 14:04
Chris Perkins (5) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W 13:51
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Erick Olson (8) L 1 06:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jeremy Blom (13) W 42:23
(bye) (21) L vs.
Scott Rice (11) W 00:00
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (9) W 02:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Justin Rose (7) W 38:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W 56:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) W 42:37
Christy Woodell (17) L vs.
Matt Houghtaling (18) W 10:39
Justin Kwiatowski (15) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) W 1 17:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:55
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:55
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:54
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:54
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:55
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 18:55
(bye) (32) L vs.
Christy Woodell (17) W 31:55
Justin Kwiatowski (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 45:08
Winners 1
Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) L Center Court 00:09
Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
Ryan Allred (12) L 1 18:01
Jeremy Blom (13) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W Center Court 10:20
Justin Rose (7) L vs.
Chris Hoffman (10) W 1 19:31
Matt Houghtaling (18) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 13:33
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) L 1 10:13
Scott Rice (11) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W 14:49
Tim Houghtaling (9) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W Center Court 19:24
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) W 18:53
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W 18:54
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris Hoffman (10) W 18:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W 18:54
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W 18:53
(bye) (29) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W 18:53
(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 18:54
Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:54
Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:53
Christy Woodell (17) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) W Center Court 12:54
Jeremy Blom (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:53
Justin Kwiatowski (15) L vs.
Matt Houghtaling (18) W 26:10
Justin Rose (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:54
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:54
Scott Rice (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:54
Tim Houghtaling (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:54