MItten Mafia ACO Singles 03112016

Updated 8:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Jacques (1)
(bye) (32)
Christy Woodell (17)
Center Court
Ryan Woodell (16)
Tim Houghtaling (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Erick Olson (8)
Chris Perkins (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Ryan Allred (12)
Jeremy Blom (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Zach Olevenick (4)
Brittany Koenig (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Sergio Ramirez (14)
Scott Rice (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Bryan Lee (6)
Justin Rose (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris Hoffman (10)
Justin Kwiatowski (15)
Matt Houghtaling (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt Hall (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
A
1
Ryan Woodell (16)
Tim Houghtaling (9)
B
Center Court
Erick Olson (8)
Chris Perkins (5)
C
1
Ryan Allred (12)
Jeremy Blom (13)
D
Center Court
Zach Olevenick (4)
Brittany Koenig (3)
E
Center Court
Sergio Ramirez (14)
Scott Rice (11)
F
Bryan Lee (6)
Justin Rose (7)
G
1
Chris Hoffman (10)
Matt Houghtaling (18)
H
Matt Hall (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
I
1
Erick Olson (8)
Chris Perkins (5)
J
Zach Olevenick (4)
Brittany Koenig (3)
K
Center Court
Bryan Lee (6)
Chris Hoffman (10)
L
Center Court
Matt Hall (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
M
Zach Olevenick (4)
Brittany Koenig (3)
N
1
Matt Hall (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
O
Center Court
Brittany Koenig (3)
Mike Jacques (1)
Center Court
Brittany Koenig (3)
Brittany Koenig (3)
Center Court
Mike Jacques (1)
Mike Jacques (1)
(bye) (32)
Christy Woodell (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Justin Kwiatowski (15)
(bye) (31)
Christy Woodell (17)
H
Matt Houghtaling (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Justin Rose (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Scott Rice (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Sergio Ramirez (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Jeremy Blom (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Ryan Allred (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Tim Houghtaling (9)
Justin Kwiatowski (15)
A
1
Ryan Woodell (16)
Matt Houghtaling (18)
Center Court
Justin Rose (7)
Scott Rice (11)
1
Sergio Ramirez (14)
Jeremy Blom (13)
Center Court
Ryan Allred (12)
Tim Houghtaling (9)
Ryan Woodell (16)
Justin Rose (7)
J
1
Chris Perkins (5)
Scott Rice (11)
I
Center Court
Erick Olson (8)
Ryan Allred (12)
L
Chris Hoffman (10)
Ryan Woodell (16)
K
1
Bryan Lee (6)
Justin Rose (7)
Erick Olson (8)
Ryan Allred (12)
Center Court
Bryan Lee (6)
Erick Olson (8)
N
Matt Hall (2)
Bryan Lee (6)
M
1
Zach Olevenick (4)
Matt Hall (2)
Bryan Lee (6)
Matt Hall (2)
O
Center Court
Brittany Koenig (3)
Brittany Koenig (3)

1st

  Mike Jacques (1)

2nd

  Brittany Koenig (3)

3rd

  Matt Hall (2)

4th

  Bryan Lee (6)

5th

  Erick Olson (8)

  Zach Olevenick (4)

7th

  Justin Rose (7)

  Ryan Allred (12)

9th

  Chris Perkins (5)

  Scott Rice (11)

  Chris Hoffman (10)

  Ryan Woodell (16)

13th

  Matt Houghtaling (18)

  Sergio Ramirez (14)

  Jeremy Blom (13)

  Tim Houghtaling (9)

17th

  Christy Woodell (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Justin Kwiatowski (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Brittany Koenig (3) L vs.
Mike Jacques (1) W Center Court 17:48

Final

Mike Jacques (1) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) W Center Court 18:46

Elimination Final

Matt Hall (2) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) W Center Court 15:46

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Hall (2) W vs.
Bryan Lee (6) L 16:06

Winners Final

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) L Center Court 24:38

Elimination 6

Bryan Lee (6) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) L 1 15:39

Erick Olson (8) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 11:53

Elimination 5

Justin Rose (7) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W 09:53

Ryan Allred (12) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W Center Court 17:38

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Matt Hall (2) L 1 16:10

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) L 18:43

Elimination 4

Justin Rose (7) W vs.
Chris Perkins (5) L 1 21:15

Ryan Allred (12) W vs.
Chris Hoffman (10) L 29:55

Ryan Woodell (16) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W 1 07:53

Scott Rice (11) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W Center Court 34:29

Elimination 3

Jeremy Blom (13) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W Center Court 23:37

Matt Houghtaling (18) L vs.
Justin Rose (7) W Center Court 12:16

Scott Rice (11) W vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) L 1 29:07

Tim Houghtaling (9) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) W 17:59

Winners 2

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Bryan Lee (6) L Center Court 12:39

Chris Hoffman (10) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W Center Court 14:04

Chris Perkins (5) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W 13:51

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Erick Olson (8) L 1 06:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Jeremy Blom (13) W 23:00

(bye) (21) L vs.
Scott Rice (11) W 40:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (9) W 42:53

(bye) (25) L vs.
Justin Rose (7) W 19:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W 37:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) W 23:14

Christy Woodell (17) L vs.
Matt Houghtaling (18) W 10:39

Justin Kwiatowski (15) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) W 1 17:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 59:32

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 59:32

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 59:31

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 59:31

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 59:32

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 59:32

(bye) (32) L vs.
Christy Woodell (17) W 12:32

Justin Kwiatowski (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:45

Winners 1

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) L Center Court 00:09

Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
Ryan Allred (12) L 1 18:01

Jeremy Blom (13) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W Center Court 10:20

Justin Rose (7) L vs.
Chris Hoffman (10) W 1 19:31

Matt Houghtaling (18) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 13:33

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) L 1 10:13

Scott Rice (11) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W 14:49

Tim Houghtaling (9) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W Center Court 19:24

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Sergio Ramirez (14) W 59:30

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W 59:31

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris Hoffman (10) W 59:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Erick Olson (8) W 59:31

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bryan Lee (6) W 59:30

(bye) (29) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W 59:30

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 59:31

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:31

Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:30

Christy Woodell (17) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (16) W Center Court 12:54

Jeremy Blom (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 59:30

Justin Kwiatowski (15) L vs.
Matt Houghtaling (18) W 26:10

Justin Rose (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:31

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:31

Scott Rice (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 59:31

Tim Houghtaling (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 59:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20