Final - Match 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 6 08:19
Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:40
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 10:54
Elimination Semi-final
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 2 14:51
Winners Final
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:39
Elimination 6
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 12:57
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 11:10
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 11:18
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hussmann, Dieter L Shufflebahn 5 13:23
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 11:02
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 7 18:41
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 11:26
Hussmann, Birgit L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 09:54
Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Kögler, Celine L Shufflebahn 2 09:38
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 10:55
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 10:39
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 13:20
Hussmann, Birgit W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 10:07
Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 11:58
Winners 2
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 12:25
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 6 16:18
Kögler, Celine L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 08:43
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 3 10:02
Elimination 2
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 17:24
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 10:19
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 12:28
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 6 12:03
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Hussmann, Birgit W Shufflebahn 1 11:28
Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 13:20
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 10:46
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 14:12
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 5 10:09
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 12:07
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 7 14:03
Müller, Doris L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 14:27
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Hussmann, Dieter W Shufflebahn 4 11:18
Winners 1
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:53
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 14:00
Kögler, Celine W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 11:25
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 12:56
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 12:26
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 11:16
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Hussmann, Birgit L Shufflebahn 3 10:23
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:38
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 5 12:47
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 10:10
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 6 17:13
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 11:00
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Hussmann, Birgit W Shufflebahn 2 12:16
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 11:04
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Hussmann, Dieter L Shufflebahn 4 18:18
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 12:46
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 11:40
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 14:10
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 14:09
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 10:43
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 6 16:21