Luther Open

Updated 12:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kögler, Celine
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 5
Harms, Sabine
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Müller, Doris
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Hussmann, Dieter
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 2
Hussmann, Birgit
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Marion
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Celine
A
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Lengwenus, Fabian
B
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Uta
C
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Isabel
D
Shufflebahn 3
Hussmann, Birgit
Sammel, Gisela
E
Shufflebahn 1
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Julienne
F
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Touretzoglou, Klimis
G
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Marco
H
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Celine
I
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
J
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Dastis, Rosi
K
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Hubert
L
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Marco
Veyhelmann, Jessica
M
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Noelle
N
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Marco
Veyhelmann, Jessica
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Harms, Sabine
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 4
Hussmann, Dieter
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 5
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Marion
(bye)
Harms, Sabine
H
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Veyhelmann, Joachim
G
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hussmann, Dieter
F
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Hastrich, Nele
E
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 1
Hussmann, Birgit
Sommer, Sepp
C
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Blättel, Marion
A
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hussmann, Dieter
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Hussmann, Birgit
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Hussmann, Dieter
I
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Celine
Hussmann, Birgit
L
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
K
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 5
Hussmann, Dieter
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Klimis
O
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

2nd

  Fluck, Noelle

3rd

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

4th

  Kögler, Oliver

5th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Blättel, Sascha

7th

  Hussmann, Dieter

  Fluck, Hubert

9th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Kögler, Celine

  Hussmann, Birgit

  Dastis, Rosi

13th

  Harms, Sabine

  Sammel, Gisela

  Fluck, Uta

  Bastian, Sandra

17th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Fluck, Julienne

  Hastrich, Nele

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sommer, Sepp

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Blättel, Marion

25th

  Müller, Doris

  Sommer, Rita

  Bastian, Martin

  Ibel, Felix

  Lengwenus, Franka

Final - Match 2

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 6 08:19

Final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:40

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 10:54

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 2 14:51

Winners Final

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:39

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 12:57

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 11:10

Elimination 5

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 11:18

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hussmann, Dieter L Shufflebahn 5 13:23

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 11:02

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 7 18:41

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 11:26

Hussmann, Birgit L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 09:54

Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Kögler, Celine L Shufflebahn 2 09:38

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 10:55

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 10:39

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 13:20

Hussmann, Birgit W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 10:07

Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 11:58

Winners 2

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 12:25

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 6 16:18

Kögler, Celine L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 08:43

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 3 10:02

Elimination 2

Blättel, Marion L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 17:24

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 10:19

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 12:28

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 6 12:03

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Hussmann, Birgit W Shufflebahn 1 11:28

Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 13:20

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 10:46

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 14:12

Elimination 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 5 10:09

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 12:07

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 7 14:03

Müller, Doris L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 14:27

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Hussmann, Dieter W Shufflebahn 4 11:18

Winners 1

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:53

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 14:00

Kögler, Celine W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 11:25

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 12:56

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 12:26

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 11:16

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Hussmann, Birgit L Shufflebahn 3 10:23

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:38

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 5 12:47

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 10:10

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 6 17:13

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 11:00

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Hussmann, Birgit W Shufflebahn 2 12:16

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 11:04

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Hussmann, Dieter L Shufflebahn 4 18:18

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 12:46

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 11:40

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 14:10

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 14:09

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 10:43

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 6 16:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20