Garfield Hts. MS District

Updated 10:23am

None.

Elimination Final

Eric Hoyt vs.
Noah Squire

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Taceda
(bye)
Kevin Frendman 18
Cameron Carson 3
Richie Vickers
Kavonte Laken
Cody Williams 3
Brad Korlerer 19
David Dunn
(bye)
Brady Tucker 6
Coleton Bessner 1
Michael Bender
Eric Hoyt 16
(bye)
Charlie Gray
Daniel Hicks
(bye)
Mason Bowles 14
Tyler Heath 2
Nate Garretson 5
Noah Squire 20
(bye)
Ethan Miller
Colt Caniglia
(bye)
Dylan Kright 4
Logan Busser 14
Hunter Brasiel 10
Trenten DuPratt 3
(bye)
Andy Klark
Alex Taceda 4
A
Kevin Frendman 15
Richie Vickers 10
B
Brad Korlerer 6
David Dunn 11
C
Brady Tucker 6
Eric Hoyt 4
D
Charlie Gray 5
Daniel Hicks 2
E
Mason Bowles 17
Noah Squire 20
F
Ethan Miller 4
Colt Caniglia
G
Logan Busser
Hunter Brasiel 4
H
Andy Klark 9
Kevin Frendman 5
I
Richie Vickers 8
David Dunn 6
J
Charlie Gray 21
Mason Bowles 3
K
Noah Squire 18
Logan Busser 1
L
Andy Klark 9
Richie Vickers 4
M
Charlie Gray 7
Noah Squire 3
N
Andy Klark 2
Charlie Gray 5
O
Noah Squire 3
Charlie Gray
(bye)
Cameron Carson
Kavonte Laken 22
Cody Williams 9
(bye)
Coleton Bessner
Michael Bender
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler Heath
Nate Garretson
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan Kright
Trenten DuPratt
(bye)
Cameron Carson 2
H
Hunter Brasiel 18
Kavonte Laken 13
G
Colt Caniglia
Coleton Bessner 5
F
Ethan Miller 2
Michael Bender
E
Daniel Hicks 1
Tyler Heath
D
Eric Hoyt
Nate Garretson 11
C
Brady Tucker 1
Dylan Kright 3
B
Brad Korlerer 4
Trenten DuPratt 12
A
Alex Taceda 2
Hunter Brasiel 16
Kavonte Laken 5
Coleton Bessner 4
Daniel Hicks 1
Eric Hoyt 16
Nate Garretson 1
Brad Korlerer 8
Trenten DuPratt
Hunter Brasiel 11
J
David Dunn 1
Coleton Bessner
I
Kevin Frendman
Eric Hoyt 14
L
Logan Busser 5
Brad Korlerer 5
K
Mason Bowles
Hunter Brasiel 3
Kevin Frendman 6
Eric Hoyt 6
Brad Korlerer
Kevin Frendman 1
N
Andy Klark 3
Eric Hoyt 6
M
Richie Vickers 5
Andy Klark
Eric Hoyt 1
Eric Hoyt
O
Noah Squire

4th

  Andy Klark

5th

  Kevin Frendman

  Richie Vickers

7th

  Hunter Brasiel

  Brad Korlerer

9th

  David Dunn

  Coleton Bessner

  Logan Busser

  Mason Bowles

13th

  Kavonte Laken

  Daniel Hicks

  Nate Garretson

  Trenten DuPratt

17th

  Cameron Carson

  Colt Caniglia

  Ethan Miller

  Michael Bender

  Tyler Heath

  Brady Tucker

  Dylan Kright

  Alex Taceda

25th

  Cody Williams

Elimination Semi-final

Andy Klark L vs.
Eric Hoyt 1 W 00:14

Winners Final

Charlie Gray 5 W vs.
Noah Squire 3 L 01:16

Elimination 6

Eric Hoyt 6 W vs.
Richie Vickers 5 L 00:24

Kevin Frendman 1 L vs.
Andy Klark 3 W 00:31

Elimination 5

Eric Hoyt 6 W vs.
Brad Korlerer L 00:22

Hunter Brasiel 3 L vs.
Kevin Frendman 6 W 00:36

Winners Semi-finals

Noah Squire 3 W vs.
Andy Klark 2 L 01:33

Richie Vickers 4 L vs.
Charlie Gray 7 W 01:15

Elimination 4

Brad Korlerer 5 W vs.
Mason Bowles L 00:31

Coleton Bessner L vs.
Kevin Frendman W 03:46

Eric Hoyt 14 W vs.
Logan Busser 5 L 03:37

Hunter Brasiel 11 W vs.
David Dunn 1 L 03:11

Elimination 3

Brad Korlerer 8 W vs.
Trenten DuPratt L 00:37

Coleton Bessner 4 W vs.
Daniel Hicks 1 L 00:35

Eric Hoyt 16 W vs.
Nate Garretson 1 L 00:41

Hunter Brasiel 16 W vs.
Kavonte Laken 5 L 00:53

Winners 2

David Dunn 6 L vs.
Charlie Gray 21 W 01:02

Kevin Frendman 5 L vs.
Richie Vickers 8 W 01:36

Logan Busser 1 L vs.
Andy Klark 9 W 01:25

Mason Bowles 3 L vs.
Noah Squire 18 W 02:05

Elimination 2

Cameron Carson 2 L vs.
Hunter Brasiel 18 W 01:02

Coleton Bessner 5 W vs.
Ethan Miller 2 L 01:13

Dylan Kright 3 L vs.
Brad Korlerer 4 W 01:42

Kavonte Laken 13 W vs.
Colt Caniglia L 02:01

Michael Bender L vs.
Daniel Hicks 1 W 01:57

Nate Garretson 11 W vs.
Brady Tucker 1 L 02:31

Trenten DuPratt 12 W vs.
Alex Taceda 2 L 02:04

Tyler Heath L vs.
Eric Hoyt W 01:41

Elimination 1

Kavonte Laken 22 W vs.
Cody Williams 9 L 01:48

Winners 1

Alex Taceda 4 L vs.
Kevin Frendman 15 W 01:41

Colt Caniglia L vs.
Logan Busser W 01:30

Daniel Hicks 2 L vs.
Mason Bowles 17 W 01:55

David Dunn 11 W vs.
Brady Tucker 6 L 02:19

Eric Hoyt 4 L vs.
Charlie Gray 5 W 02:35

Hunter Brasiel 4 L vs.
Andy Klark 9 W 02:36

Noah Squire 20 W vs.
Ethan Miller 4 L 02:31

Richie Vickers 10 W vs.
Brad Korlerer 6 L 02:26

Round 1

Brady Tucker 6 W vs.
Coleton Bessner 1 L 07:32:27

Cody Williams 3 L vs.
Brad Korlerer 19 W 05:33:06

Dylan Kright 4 L vs.
Logan Busser 14 W 05:33:20

Hunter Brasiel 10 W vs.
Trenten DuPratt 3 L 05:33:27

Kevin Frendman 18 W vs.
Cameron Carson 3 L 01:46

Mason Bowles 14 W vs.
Tyler Heath 2 L 01:03

Michael Bender L vs.
Eric Hoyt 16 W 01:25

Nate Garretson 5 L vs.
Noah Squire 20 W 01:27

Richie Vickers W vs.
Kavonte Laken L 00:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20