Friday Night Draw April 2 Draw 1

Updated 1:10pm

Final

Gene/wobble vs.
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler 3 18:56:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Darryl Jr/hunter
(bye)
Nick/randy T
1
Mike Sifford/cameron
Dave A/todd
1
Derrick/brianna
Landon/jordan
3
Greg/kalena
Evan/austin
(bye)
Logan/john U
3
Tre/dave K
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
2
Justin/darryl Sr
(bye)
Gene/wobble
Darryl Jr/hunter
A
2
Mike Sifford/cameron
Dave A/todd
B
2
Landon/jordan
Evan/austin
C
1
Tre/dave K
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
D
1
Gene/wobble
Darryl Jr/hunter
E
3
Dave A/todd
Tre/dave K
F
1
Gene/wobble
Darryl Jr/hunter
G
3
Gene/wobble
Gene/wobble
3
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
(bye)
Nick/randy T
Derrick/brianna
3
Greg/kalena
(bye)
Logan/john U
Justin/darryl Sr
(bye)
Nick/randy T
D
3
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
Greg/kalena
C
2
Evan/austin
Logan/john U
B
3
Landon/jordan
Justin/darryl Sr
A
2
Mike Sifford/cameron
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
2
Evan/austin
Landon/jordan
1
Mike Sifford/cameron
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
E
2
Dave A/todd
Mike Sifford/cameron
F
1
Tre/dave K
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
3
Tre/dave K
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler
G
1
Darryl Jr/hunter
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler

3rd

  Darryl Jr/hunter

4th

  Tre/dave K

5th

  Dave A/todd

  Mike Sifford/cameron

7th

  Evan/austin

  Landon/jordan

9th

  Nick/randy T

  Greg/kalena

  Logan/john U

  Justin/darryl Sr

13th

  Derrick/brianna

Elimination Final

Gipe/ Mike Stiffler W vs.
Darryl Jr/hunter L 1 13:10

Elimination Semi-final

Gipe/ Mike Stiffler W vs.
Tre/dave K L 3 13:27

Winners Final

Darryl Jr/hunter L vs.
Gene/wobble W 3 08:13

Elimination 4

Gipe/ Mike Stiffler W vs.
Dave A/todd L 2 11:26

Mike Sifford/cameron L vs.
Tre/dave K W 1 16:35

Elimination 3

Gipe/ Mike Stiffler W vs.
Evan/austin L 2 12:04

Landon/jordan L vs.
Mike Sifford/cameron W 1 12:04

Winners Semi-finals

Darryl Jr/hunter W vs.
Dave A/todd L 3 14:19

Tre/dave K L vs.
Gene/wobble W 1 10:41

Elimination 2

Greg/kalena L vs.
Evan/austin W 2 14:25

Justin/darryl Sr L vs.
Mike Sifford/cameron W 2 12:56

Logan/john U L vs.
Landon/jordan W 3 10:14

Nick/randy T L vs.
Gipe/ Mike Stiffler W 3 15:49

Elimination 1

Derrick/brianna L vs.
Greg/kalena W 3 13:36

Winners 1

Darryl Jr/hunter W vs.
Mike Sifford/cameron L 2 13:19

Dave A/todd W vs.
Landon/jordan L 2 12:00

Evan/austin L vs.
Tre/dave K W 1 14:58

Gipe/ Mike Stiffler L vs.
Gene/wobble W 1 15:09

Round 1

Dave A/todd W vs.
Derrick/brianna L 1 11:09

Gipe/ Mike Stiffler W vs.
Justin/darryl Sr L 2 17:09

Landon/jordan W vs.
Greg/kalena L 3 10:08

Logan/john U L vs.
Tre/dave K W 3 15:12

Nick/randy T L vs.
Mike Sifford/cameron W 1 11:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20