Sat 8/8

Updated 5:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina Jason L
(bye)
Hannah Landon
Jeremy Mitsie
Megan Cody
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Davis
Tj Neyland
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Tracy
Joshs Addy
(bye)
(bye)
Josh B Ian
Chrism Savanah
(bye)
(bye)
Vance Elvis
Nick Yana
(bye)
(bye)
Brock Jason
Chris S Josh Y
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Jeff
Jerry River
Edwin Kelso
(bye)
Jp Scott
Tina Jason L
A
Hannah Landon
Megan Cody
B
Kevin Davis
Tj Neyland
C
Ben Tracy
Joshs Addy
D
Josh B Ian
Chrism Savanah
E
Vance Elvis
Nick Yana
F
Brock Jason
Chris S Josh Y
G
Shane Jeff
Jerry River
H
Jp Scott
Tina Jason L
I
Kevin Davis
Ben Tracy
J
Josh B Ian
Vance Elvis
K
Brock Jason
Chris S Josh Y
L
Jerry River
Kevin Davis
M
Josh B Ian
Brock Jason
N
Jerry River
Kevin Davis
O
Jerry River
Kevin Davis
Jerry River
Kevin Davis
(bye)
Jeremy Mitsie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Edwin Kelso
(bye)
Jeremy Mitsie
H
Jp Scott
(bye)
G
Shane Jeff
(bye)
F
Nick Yana
(bye)
E
Chrism Savanah
(bye)
D
Joshs Addy
(bye)
C
Tj Neyland
(bye)
B
Megan Cody
Edwin Kelso
A
Hannah Landon
Jeremy Mitsie
Shane Jeff
Nick Yana
Chrism Savanah
Joshs Addy
Tj Neyland
Megan Cody
Hannah Landon
Jeremy Mitsie
J
Ben Tracy
Nick Yana
I
Tina Jason L
Joshs Addy
L
Chris S Josh Y
Hannah Landon
K
Vance Elvis
Ben Tracy
Nick Yana
Chris S Josh Y
Hannah Landon
Nick Yana
N
Brock Jason
Chris S Josh Y
M
Josh B Ian
Brock Jason
Chris S Josh Y
Brock Jason
O
Jerry River
Jerry River

1st

  Kevin Davis

2nd

  Jerry River

3rd

  Brock Jason

4th

  Chris S Josh Y

5th

  Nick Yana

  Josh B Ian

7th

  Ben Tracy

  Hannah Landon

9th

  Jeremy Mitsie

  Tina Jason L

  Joshs Addy

  Vance Elvis

13th

  Shane Jeff

  Chrism Savanah

  Tj Neyland

  Megan Cody

17th

  Jp Scott

  Edwin Kelso

Final

Kevin Davis W vs.
Jerry River L 18:08

Elimination Final

Brock Jason L vs.
Jerry River W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Brock Jason W vs.
Chris S Josh Y L 28:20

Winners Final

Kevin Davis W vs.
Jerry River L 09:17

Elimination 6

Chris S Josh Y W vs.
Josh B Ian L 11:14

Nick Yana L vs.
Brock Jason W 10:48

Elimination 5

Ben Tracy L vs.
Nick Yana W 03:41

Chris S Josh Y W vs.
Hannah Landon L 08:22

Winners Semi-finals

Brock Jason L vs.
Jerry River W 08:02

Kevin Davis W vs.
Josh B Ian L 11:15

Elimination 4

Hannah Landon W vs.
Vance Elvis L 19:04

Jeremy Mitsie L vs.
Ben Tracy W 07:58

Joshs Addy L vs.
Chris S Josh Y W 16:13

Nick Yana W vs.
Tina Jason L L 06:26

Elimination 3

Jeremy Mitsie W vs.
Shane Jeff L 15:43

Joshs Addy W vs.
Tj Neyland L 11:39

Megan Cody L vs.
Hannah Landon W 18:00

Nick Yana W vs.
Chrism Savanah L 11:28

Winners 2

Ben Tracy L vs.
Josh B Ian W 09:18

Chris S Josh Y L vs.
Jerry River W 07:19

Tina Jason L L vs.
Kevin Davis W 06:00

Vance Elvis L vs.
Brock Jason W 04:49

Elimination 2

Edwin Kelso L vs.
Hannah Landon W 11:47

Jeremy Mitsie W vs.
Jp Scott L 09:47

Winners 1

Chris S Josh Y W vs.
Shane Jeff L 11:42

Chrism Savanah L vs.
Vance Elvis W 10:00

Jerry River W vs.
Jp Scott L 06:19

Joshs Addy L vs.
Josh B Ian W 10:52

Megan Cody L vs.
Kevin Davis W 04:14

Nick Yana L vs.
Brock Jason W 08:20

Tina Jason L W vs.
Hannah Landon L 08:31

Tj Neyland L vs.
Ben Tracy W 07:25

Round 1

Hannah Landon W vs.
Jeremy Mitsie L 01:30

Jerry River W vs.
Edwin Kelso L 00:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20