Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Champion Pub 13:59
Round 10
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jason Trojan L Scared Stiff 14:00
Round 9
Jason Trojan W vs.
Ren Logan L Bad Cats 08:59
John Robinson WA W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Indiana Jones 12:01
Round 8
Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Scared Stiff 11:03
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Bad Cats 13:58
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Ren Logan W Houdini 20:32
Jason Trojan L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Addams Family 10:35
Round 7
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Jason Trojan W Medieval Madness 16:57
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Geoff Simons L Champion Pub 13:13
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Emily Gibian L World Cup Soccer 17:51
Johan Bernhardtson L vs.
Ren Logan W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:43
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:21
Round 6
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Champion Pub 09:27
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Emily Gibian L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:39
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Indiana Jones 12:05
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:12
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Ren Logan W Scared Stiff 18:07
Sam Atlas L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W World Cup Soccer 13:14
Sean Irby L vs.
Geoff Simons W Iron Maiden 21:05
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Jason Trojan W Surf Champ 16:38
Round 5
Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W Scared Stiff 13:16
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Royal Rumble 18:33
Emily Gibian W vs.
Ren Logan L The Addams Family 11:45
Geoff Simons W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 11:15
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:42
Jason Trojan W vs.
Sean Irby L Champion Pub 11:36
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Houdini 18:20
Ro Chelle L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W Total Nuclear Annihilation 17:41
Sam Atlas W vs.
Todd Larsen L Scared Stiff 23:15
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones 10:44
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Iron Maiden 12:09
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Daniel Salo L Scared Stiff 16:53
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Johan Bernhardtson L Houdini 15:45
Emily Gibian W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Bad Cats 11:59
Geoff Simons W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:58
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Iron Maiden 14:46
James Thompson L vs.
Ro Chelle W Champion Pub 20:21
Jason Trojan W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Royal Rumble 12:43
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sam Atlas L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:23
Lauren Aquino W vs.
elf L Indiana Jones 12:03
Matt Golden L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Medieval Madness 15:17
Matt Slater L vs.
Heather Loudon W Radical 15:32
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Surf Champ 13:21
Ren Logan L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W World Cup Soccer 14:40
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sean Irby W The Addams Family 25:10
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Jake Hei L Champion Pub 15:41
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Total Nuclear Annihilation 08:38
Emily Gibian W vs.
Heather Loudon L Attack From Mars 28:46
Geoff Simons W vs.
Skye Fleming L Scared Stiff 17:10
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Timm Shere L The Addams Family 17:24
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Chris Borgstadt W Indiana Jones 14:16
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:53
Jason Trojan L vs.
Ren Logan W Attack From Mars 09:24
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Matt Slater L Iron Maiden 19:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Thompson L Royal Rumble 09:01
Matt Golden L vs.
Sean Irby W Houdini 17:18
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Medieval Madness 14:20
Ro Chelle W vs.
Sam Snyder L Radical 13:39
Sam Atlas W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Bad Cats 08:31
Todd Larsen W vs.
Daniel Salo L Surf Champ 12:13
Vanessa Ish W vs.
elf L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:12
Round 2
elf W vs.
Skye Fleming L The Addams Family 12:55
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Matt Golden L World Cup Soccer 15:00
Emily Gibian W vs.
Ro Chelle L Scared Stiff 16:44
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Sam Snyder L Champion Pub 09:26
Jake Hei L vs.
John Robinson WA W Houdini 25:33
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 14:08
James Thompson L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Radical 11:05
Jason Trojan W vs.
Daniel Salo L Indiana Jones 22:03
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Bad Cats 13:36
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Geoff Simons L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:20
Matt Slater L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:38
Michael Ulmen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Total Nuclear Annihilation 23:52
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Sean Irby L Attack From Mars 16:10
Sam Atlas W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L White Water 20:55
Timm Shere L vs.
Chris Borgstadt W AC⚡️DC 01:12
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Ren Logan W Surf Champ 14:29
Round 1
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Attack From Mars 13:52
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Lauren Aquino L World Cup Soccer 12:32
Daniel Salo W vs.
John Robinson WA L Bad Cats 19:02
elf L vs.
James Thompson W Surf Champ 08:16
Emily Gibian L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Champion Pub 17:08
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Sean Irby W AC⚡️DC 18:52
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jake Hei L The Addams Family 19:29
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Iron Maiden 14:30
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sam Snyder L Total Nuclear Annihilation 22:53
Jason Trojan W vs.
Geoff Simons L Houdini 13:34
Johan Bernhardtson L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Medieval Madness 14:12
Matt Golden W vs.
Ro Chelle L White Water 14:25
Matt Slater W vs.
Timm Shere L Scared Stiff 22:15
Ren Logan W vs.
Sam Atlas L Indiana Jones 18:23
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Batman 66 18:46
Skye Fleming L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:17