SALT 2019 Dodgeball

Updated 6:24pm

None.

None.

The Holy Ghost Express
Court 2
Whos House?
Goose Donkey Co
Court 1
Popeyes Chicken
Ram Fam
Court 5
The Bearded Ones
Uno Conquerors
Court 2
Emma and The Boys
The Zees Knees
Court 4
The Rebels
The Average Joes
Court 1
Bless’m
The Slimes
Court 1
Doritos
Frontline
Court 2
Waymakers
Eat Up Snacks
Court 4
Longhorns Chi Athletes
Tiny Hands
Court 5
Team Seven
Gilly Monsters
Court 2
The Snacks
Throwing Heat
Court 3
Porridge
The Unknowns
Court 1
Dunamis
Boom Boom Boys
Court 5
Heck Yeah Tech Yeah
Kingsville XA
Court 2
Mission Unblockable
The Ravens
Court 3
Mexico Fuego
The Holy Ghost Express
Court 5
Goose Donkey Co
The Bearded Ones
Court 3
Emma and The Boys
The Zees Knees
Court 3
Bless’m
The Slimes
Court 4
Waymakers
Eat Up Snacks
Court 1
Tiny Hands
The Snacks
Court 5
Porridge
Dunamis
Court 2
Heck Yeah Tech Yeah
Kingsville XA
Court 4
Mexico Fuego
Goose Donkey Co
Court 4
The Bearded Ones
Bless’m
Court 5
Waymakers
Eat Up Snacks
Court 2
Porridge
Dunamis
Court 5
Mexico Fuego
Goose Donkey Co
Court 2
Bless’m
Porridge
Court 1
Mexico Fuego
Goose Donkey Co
Court 3
Porridge
Goose Donkey Co

1st

  Goose Donkey Co

2nd

  Porridge

Final

Goose Donkey Co W vs.
Porridge L Court 3 15:59

Semi-finals

Goose Donkey Co W vs.
Bless’m L Court 2 00:02

Porridge W vs.
Mexico Fuego L Court 1 00:03

Quarter-finals

Bless’m W vs.
Waymakers L Court 5 00:03

Dunamis L vs.
Mexico Fuego W Court 5 00:03

Eat Up Snacks L vs.
Porridge W Court 2 00:03

Goose Donkey Co W vs.
The Bearded Ones L Court 4 00:04

Round 2

Dunamis W vs.
Heck Yeah Tech Yeah L Court 2 00:03

Eat Up Snacks W vs.
Tiny Hands L Court 1 00:03

Kingsville XA L vs.
Mexico Fuego W Court 4 00:03

The Bearded Ones W vs.
Emma and The Boys L Court 3 00:03

The Holy Ghost Express L vs.
Goose Donkey Co W Court 5 00:03

The Slimes L vs.
Waymakers W Court 4 00:03

The Snacks L vs.
Porridge W Court 5 00:03

The Zees Knees L vs.
Bless’m W Court 3 00:05

Round 1

Boom Boom Boys L vs.
Heck Yeah Tech Yeah W Court 5 00:03

Eat Up Snacks W vs.
Longhorns Chi Athletes L Court 4 00:03

Frontline L vs.
Waymakers W Court 2 00:03

Gilly Monsters L vs.
The Snacks W Court 2 00:05

Goose Donkey Co W vs.
Popeyes Chicken L Court 1 00:03

Kingsville XA W vs.
Mission Unblockable L Court 2 00:03

Ram Fam L vs.
The Bearded Ones W Court 5 00:03

The Average Joes L vs.
Bless’m W Court 1 00:03

The Holy Ghost Express W vs.
Whos House? L Court 2 00:02

The Ravens L vs.
Mexico Fuego W Court 3 00:05

The Slimes W vs.
Doritos L Court 1 00:04

The Unknowns L vs.
Dunamis W Court 1 00:03

The Zees Knees W vs.
The Rebels L Court 4 00:03

Throwing Heat L vs.
Porridge W Court 3 00:03

Tiny Hands W vs.
Team Seven L Court 5 00:17

Uno Conquerors L vs.
Emma and The Boys W Court 2 13:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20