TurkeyHole Singles 11-19-2016

Updated 5:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Phillip Haydon (19)
(bye) (16)
Chris Kunze (147)
Charlie Kase (131)
David Walker (83)
Blake Minton (195)
Blake Huff (211)
Tony Ostria (67)
Greg English (51)
Brandon Hall (227)
Mike Howard (179)
Ricky Evans (99)
Dillon Daniels (115)
Wayne Howard (163)
Zack Schadler (243)
Daymon Dennis (35)
Phillip Haydon (19)
A
Charlie Kase (131)
David Walker (83)
B
Tony Ostria (67)
Greg English (51)
C
Ricky Evans (99)
Dillon Daniels (115)
D
Daymon Dennis (35)
Phillip Haydon (19)
E
Tony Ostria (67)
Greg English (51)
F
Daymon Dennis (35)
Phillip Haydon (19)
G
Daymon Dennis (35)
Daymon Dennis (35)
Phillip Haydon (19)
Daymon Dennis (35)
(bye) (16)
Chris Kunze (147)
Blake Minton (195)
Blake Huff (211)
Brandon Hall (227)
Mike Howard (179)
Wayne Howard (163)
Zack Schadler (243)
Chris Kunze (147)
D
Dillon Daniels (115)
Blake Huff (211)
C
Ricky Evans (99)
Mike Howard (179)
B
David Walker (83)
Zack Schadler (243)
A
Charlie Kase (131)
Dillon Daniels (115)
Ricky Evans (99)
David Walker (83)
Charlie Kase (131)
Dillon Daniels (115)
E
Tony Ostria (67)
Charlie Kase (131)
F
Greg English (51)
Dillon Daniels (115)
Charlie Kase (131)
Charlie Kase (131)
G
Phillip Haydon (19)
Phillip Haydon (19)

1st

  Daymon Dennis (35)

2nd

  Phillip Haydon (19)

3rd

  Charlie Kase (131)

4th

  Dillon Daniels (115)

5th

  Tony Ostria (67)

  Greg English (51)

7th

  Ricky Evans (99)

  David Walker (83)

9th

  Chris Kunze (147)

  Blake Huff (211)

  Mike Howard (179)

  Zack Schadler (243)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Blake Minton (195)

  Brandon Hall (227)

  Wayne Howard (163)

Final

Daymon Dennis (35) W vs.
Phillip Haydon (19) L 04:58:37

Elimination Final

Charlie Kase (131) L vs.
Phillip Haydon (19) W 01:59

Elimination Semi-final

Dillon Daniels (115) L vs.
Charlie Kase (131) W 17:02

Winners Final

Phillip Haydon (19) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (35) W 32:24

Elimination 4

Charlie Kase (131) W vs.
Greg English (51) L 13:46

Dillon Daniels (115) W vs.
Tony Ostria (67) L 13:12

Elimination 3

David Walker (83) L vs.
Charlie Kase (131) W 13:03

Dillon Daniels (115) W vs.
Ricky Evans (99) L 09:51

Winners Semi-finals

Greg English (51) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (35) W 05:45

Phillip Haydon (19) W vs.
Tony Ostria (67) L 02:59

Elimination 2

Blake Huff (211) L vs.
Ricky Evans (99) W 07:32

Chris Kunze (147) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (115) W 18:56

Mike Howard (179) L vs.
David Walker (83) W 14:17

Zack Schadler (243) L vs.
Charlie Kase (131) W 08:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris Kunze (147) W 25:52

Blake Minton (195) L vs.
Blake Huff (211) W 17:05

Brandon Hall (227) L vs.
Mike Howard (179) W 22:37

Wayne Howard (163) L vs.
Zack Schadler (243) W 08:54

Winners 1

David Walker (83) L vs.
Tony Ostria (67) W 11:47

Dillon Daniels (115) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (35) W 16:04

Greg English (51) W vs.
Ricky Evans (99) L 14:04

Phillip Haydon (19) W vs.
Charlie Kase (131) L 08:58

Round 1

Blake Huff (211) L vs.
Tony Ostria (67) W 09:15

Chris Kunze (147) L vs.
Charlie Kase (131) W 04:46

David Walker (83) W vs.
Blake Minton (195) L 16:51

Dillon Daniels (115) W vs.
Wayne Howard (163) L 22:22

Greg English (51) W vs.
Brandon Hall (227) L 06:28

Mike Howard (179) L vs.
Ricky Evans (99) W 09:59

Phillip Haydon (19) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:15

Zack Schadler (243) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (35) W 13:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20