LAPL S4 C Division

Updated 4:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan R. (1)
(bye) (16)
Lisa (9)
Jane V. (8)
Alie A. (5)
Rob H. (12)
Tavi V. (13)
Sheryl S. (4)
Raquel Y. (3)
(bye) (14)
Aileen S. (11)
Matt C. (6)
Matt S. (7)
Linus L. (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott L. (2)
Jordan R. (1)
A
Lisa (9)
Rob H. (12)
B
Sheryl S. (4)
Raquel Y. (3)
C
Aileen S. (11)
Linus L. (10)
D
Scott L. (2)
Jordan R. (1)
E
Rob H. (12)
Raquel Y. (3)
F
Scott L. (2)
Rob H. (12)
G
Raquel Y. (3)
Rob H. (12)
Sheryl S. (4)
Rob H. (12)
(bye) (16)
Jane V. (8)
Alie A. (5)
Tavi V. (13)
(bye) (14)
Matt C. (6)
Matt S. (7)
(bye) (15)
Jane V. (8)
D
Linus L. (10)
Tavi V. (13)
C
Aileen S. (11)
Matt C. (6)
B
Sheryl S. (4)
Matt S. (7)
A
Lisa (9)
Linus L. (10)
Aileen S. (11)
Sheryl S. (4)
Matt S. (7)
Aileen S. (11)
E
Jordan R. (1)
Sheryl S. (4)
F
Scott L. (2)
Jordan R. (1)
Sheryl S. (4)
Sheryl S. (4)
G
Raquel Y. (3)
Sheryl S. (4)

1st

  Rob H. (12)

2nd

  Sheryl S. (4)

3rd

  Raquel Y. (3)

4th

  Jordan R. (1)

5th

  Aileen S. (11)

  Scott L. (2)

7th

  Linus L. (10)

  Matt S. (7)

9th

  Jane V. (8)

  Tavi V. (13)

  Matt C. (6)

  Lisa (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Alie A. (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Rob H. (12) W vs.
Sheryl S. (4) L 00:07

Elimination Final

Sheryl S. (4) W vs.
Raquel Y. (3) L 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan R. (1) L vs.
Sheryl S. (4) W 00:04

Winners Final

Rob H. (12) W vs.
Raquel Y. (3) L 08:19

Elimination 4

Aileen S. (11) L vs.
Jordan R. (1) W 09:51

Sheryl S. (4) W vs.
Scott L. (2) L 17:20

Elimination 3

Linus L. (10) L vs.
Aileen S. (11) W 15:37

Sheryl S. (4) W vs.
Matt S. (7) L 09:41

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan R. (1) L vs.
Rob H. (12) W 12:20

Raquel Y. (3) W vs.
Scott L. (2) L 07:31

Elimination 2

Jane V. (8) L vs.
Linus L. (10) W 23:33

Matt C. (6) L vs.
Sheryl S. (4) W 08:48

Matt S. (7) W vs.
Lisa (9) L 09:31

Tavi V. (13) L vs.
Aileen S. (11) W 06:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Matt C. (6) W 43:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jane V. (8) W 45:58

Alie A. (5) L vs.
Tavi V. (13) W 21:58

Matt S. (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 48:01

Winners 1

Jordan R. (1) W vs.
Lisa (9) L 11:54

Linus L. (10) L vs.
Scott L. (2) W 14:51

Raquel Y. (3) W vs.
Aileen S. (11) L 09:53

Rob H. (12) W vs.
Sheryl S. (4) L 13:40

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Scott L. (2) W 26:20

Aileen S. (11) W vs.
Matt C. (6) L 01:56

Alie A. (5) L vs.
Rob H. (12) W 11:26

Jordan R. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:20

Lisa (9) W vs.
Jane V. (8) L 04:38

Matt S. (7) L vs.
Linus L. (10) W 07:00

Raquel Y. (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:20

Tavi V. (13) L vs.
Sheryl S. (4) W 09:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20