Final
Guy/Guy (19) W vs.
Hurt/Hurt (6) L Center Court 19:17
Elimination Final
Hurt/Hurt (6) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (21) L Center Court 10:12
Elimination Semi-final
Hurt/Hurt (6) W vs.
Davis/Davis (11) L Center Court 11:35
Winners Final
Cameron/Cameron III (21) L vs.
Guy/Guy (19) W Center Court 16:13
Elimination 6
Davis/Davis (11) W vs.
Cruse/Ellis (16) L Center Court 19:42
Hurt/Hurt (6) W vs.
Frantz/Hempy (18) L 3 18:35
Elimination 5
Davis/Foster (10) L vs.
Davis/Davis (11) W 4 14:26
Davis/Pope (9) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (6) W 3 13:31
Winners Semi-finals
Cruse/Ellis (16) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (21) W Center Court 18:14
Guy/Guy (19) W vs.
Frantz/Hempy (18) L 5 26:33
Elimination 4
Bobo/Uhrig (5) L vs.
Davis/Foster (10) W 8 19:37
Brooks/Rodgers (24) L vs.
Davis/Davis (11) W 3 12:56
Davis/Pope (9) W vs.
Deisher/Smith (4) L 2 15:30
Hurt/Hurt (6) W vs.
Cumberland/Thacker (25) L 7 27:38
Elimination 3
Brooks/Rodgers (24) W vs.
Austin/Stevens (15) L 7 20:51
Fox/Hurt (13) L vs.
Bobo/Uhrig (5) W 5 10:50
Hurt/Hurt (6) W vs.
Green/Harris (3) L 4 26:39
Woodall/Woodall (17) L vs.
Davis/Pope (9) W 6 12:57
Winners 2
Cameron/Cameron III (21) W vs.
Deisher/Smith (4) L 2 25:01
Cruse/Ellis (16) W vs.
Cumberland/Thacker (25) L 6 22:37
Davis/Foster (10) L vs.
Frantz/Hempy (18) W 10:49
Guy/Guy (19) W vs.
Davis/Davis (11) L Center Court 12:02
Elimination 2
Austin/Stevens (15) W vs.
Arbogast/Hewitt (1) L 13:44
Blair/Zocklein (12) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (6) W 8 28:11
Brandle/Gregory (22) L vs.
Bobo/Uhrig (5) W 3 11:57
Bulman/Shiffett (14) L vs.
Fox/Hurt (13) W 15:42
Davis/Pope (9) W vs.
Reynolds/Schaffer (7) L Center Court 15:26
Hardy/Hardy (26) L vs.
Brooks/Rodgers (24) W 18:40
Kandler/Mead (20) L vs.
Green/Harris (3) W 5 13:40
Woodall/Woodall (17) W vs.
Baird/Maupin (2) L 18:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Blair/Zocklein (12) W 51:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bulman/Shiffett (14) W 45:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Woodall/Woodall (17) W 47:14
Austin/Stevens (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:28
Brandle/Gregory (22) W vs.
Allensworth/Uransky (27) L 23:50
Davis/Pope (9) W vs.
Dawson/Majors (8) L 7 22:40
Hardy/Hardy (26) W vs.
Collins/Collins (23) L 15:48
Kandler/Mead (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 49:37
Winners 1
Arbogast/Hewitt (1) L vs.
Cruse/Ellis (16) W 8 13:00
Bobo/Uhrig (5) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (21) W 14:05
Brooks/Rodgers (24) L vs.
Cumberland/Thacker (25) W 2 18:23
Davis/Davis (11) W vs.
Hurt/Hurt (6) L 15:34
Fox/Hurt (13) L vs.
Deisher/Smith (4) W 20:10
Frantz/Hempy (18) W vs.
Baird/Maupin (2) L Center Court 16:01
Green/Harris (3) L vs.
Guy/Guy (19) W 11:20
Reynolds/Schaffer (7) L vs.
Davis/Foster (10) W 6 13:39
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Deisher/Smith (4) W 26:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Baird/Maupin (2) W 26:42
Allensworth/Uransky (27) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (6) W 13:04
Arbogast/Hewitt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:42
Austin/Stevens (15) L vs.
Frantz/Hempy (18) W 3 21:25
Bobo/Uhrig (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:42
Cameron/Cameron III (21) W vs.
Blair/Zocklein (12) L 4 21:56
Collins/Collins (23) L vs.
Davis/Foster (10) W 2 11:19
Cumberland/Thacker (25) W vs.
Dawson/Majors (8) L 20:43
Davis/Davis (11) W vs.
Brandle/Gregory (22) L 13:08
Davis/Pope (9) L vs.
Brooks/Rodgers (24) W 5 20:49
Fox/Hurt (13) W vs.
Kandler/Mead (20) L Center Court 19:45
Green/Harris (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:42
Guy/Guy (19) W vs.
Bulman/Shiffett (14) L 8 16:16
Reynolds/Schaffer (7) W vs.
Hardy/Hardy (26) L 10:58
Woodall/Woodall (17) L vs.
Cruse/Ellis (16) W 7 17:31