Billards 12-8-20

Updated 12:24am

Final

Jason C // Walt vs.
Chris H // Geary 3 05:17:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beardman // Chris C
1
Beck // Josh
Chris H // Geary
1
Jtrain // Tyler
Jason C // Walt
3
Jerry Jr // Swank
Andrew W // Cutsinger
2
Russell C
Jacob // Karamel
3
Ken B // Terry J
Lay // Zack B
1
Ray // Spencer
House // Willdabeast
3
Comonn // Glasscock
Jimmy D // Keaton
2
Brooke // Teven
Beck // Josh
A
2
Chris H // Geary
Jason C // Walt
B
1
Andrew W // Cutsinger
Ken B // Terry J
C
2
Lay // Zack B
House // Willdabeast
D
2
Brooke // Teven
Chris H // Geary
E
2
Jason C // Walt
Lay // Zack B
F
1
House // Willdabeast
Jason C // Walt
G
2
House // Willdabeast
Jason C // Walt
3
Chris H // Geary
Beardman // Chris C
1
Jtrain // Tyler
Jerry Jr // Swank
3
Russell C
Jacob // Karamel
3
Ray // Spencer
Comonn // Glasscock
3
Jimmy D // Keaton
Jtrain // Tyler
D
3
Brooke // Teven
Jerry Jr // Swank
C
1
Ken B // Terry J
Ray // Spencer
B
1
Andrew W // Cutsinger
Comonn // Glasscock
A
3
Beck // Josh
Brooke // Teven
1
Jerry Jr // Swank
Andrew W // Cutsinger
3
Comonn // Glasscock
Brooke // Teven
E
1
Chris H // Geary
Comonn // Glasscock
F
3
Lay // Zack B
Chris H // Geary
1
Comonn // Glasscock
Chris H // Geary
G
2
House // Willdabeast
Chris H // Geary

3rd

  House // Willdabeast

4th

  Comonn // Glasscock

5th

  Brooke // Teven

  Lay // Zack B

7th

  Jerry Jr // Swank

  Andrew W // Cutsinger

9th

  Jtrain // Tyler

  Ken B // Terry J

  Ray // Spencer

  Beck // Josh

13th

  Beardman // Chris C

  Russell C

  Jacob // Karamel

  Jimmy D // Keaton

Elimination Final

Chris H // Geary W vs.
House // Willdabeast L 2 10:18

Elimination Semi-final

Chris H // Geary W vs.
Comonn // Glasscock L 1 20:44

Winners Final

Jason C // Walt W vs.
House // Willdabeast L 2 26:17

Elimination 4

Brooke // Teven L vs.
Chris H // Geary W 1 15:16

Comonn // Glasscock W vs.
Lay // Zack B L 3 13:57

Elimination 3

Andrew W // Cutsinger L vs.
Comonn // Glasscock W 3 15:24

Brooke // Teven W vs.
Jerry Jr // Swank L 1 13:07

Winners Semi-finals

Chris H // Geary L vs.
Jason C // Walt W 2 00:05

Lay // Zack B L vs.
House // Willdabeast W 1 17:51

Elimination 2

Comonn // Glasscock W vs.
Beck // Josh L 3 10:00

Jerry Jr // Swank W vs.
Ken B // Terry J L 1 12:21

Jtrain // Tyler L vs.
Brooke // Teven W 3 13:46

Ray // Spencer L vs.
Andrew W // Cutsinger W 1 13:11

Elimination 1

Beardman // Chris C L vs.
Jtrain // Tyler W 1 15:42

Comonn // Glasscock W vs.
Jimmy D // Keaton L 3 14:14

Jacob // Karamel L vs.
Ray // Spencer W 3 11:23

Jerry Jr // Swank W vs.
Russell C L 3 08:36

Winners 1

Beck // Josh L vs.
Chris H // Geary W 2 14:05

House // Willdabeast W vs.
Brooke // Teven L 2 22:29

Jason C // Walt W vs.
Andrew W // Cutsinger L 1 13:33

Ken B // Terry J L vs.
Lay // Zack B W 2 18:48

Round 1

Andrew W // Cutsinger W vs.
Russell C L 2 17:40

Beardman // Chris C L vs.
Beck // Josh W 1 13:49

Chris H // Geary W vs.
Jtrain // Tyler L 1 10:56

House // Willdabeast W vs.
Comonn // Glasscock L 3 15:36

Jacob // Karamel L vs.
Ken B // Terry J W 3 13:27

Jason C // Walt W vs.
Jerry Jr // Swank L 3 14:25

Jimmy D // Keaton L vs.
Brooke // Teven W 2 16:59

Lay // Zack B W vs.
Ray // Spencer L 1 15:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20