Final - Match 2
Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Travis Purser L 4 08:35
Final
Travis Purser L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 1 15:48
Elimination Final
Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Jack Gore L 2 16:38
Elimination Semi-final
Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Dewey Smith L 1 08:23
Winners Final
Travis Purser W vs.
Jack Gore L 4 11:21
Elimination 8
Dewey Smith W vs.
Jimmy Allegra L 3 00:06
Jake Gore L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 1 11:11
Elimination 7
Kevin Leonard L vs.
Jake Gore W 1 16:01
Mike Ward L vs.
Dewey Smith W 3 12:45
Winners Semi-finals
Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Jack Gore W 4 10:33
Travis Purser W vs.
Duncan Clemmer L 2 05:48
Elimination 6
Danny Weikel L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 1 26:50
Dewey Smith W vs.
Wynne Helms L 2 15:27
Jake Gore W vs.
Terry Stidem L 4 19:00
Mike Ward W vs.
Jesse Rorie L 3 20:47
Elimination 5
Bayden Purser L vs.
Dewey Smith W 1 08:25
Danny Weikel W vs.
Donnie Earnhardt L 1 09:38
Jacob Oliver L vs.
Jake Gore W 3 12:42
Mike Ward W vs.
John Lamb L 2 26:33
Winners 3
Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Jesse Rorie L 3 17:57
Jack Gore W vs.
Kevin Leonard L 2 15:01
Terry Stidem L vs.
Jimmy Allegra W 3 12:56
Wynne Helms L vs.
Travis Purser W 4 18:44
Elimination 4
Bayden Purser W vs.
Chris Stevenson L 3 17:20
Danny Weikel W vs.
Chuck Roberts L 2 08:26
Donnie Earnhardt W vs.
Eryk Fernandez L 4 14:20
Jacob Oliver W vs.
Tate Honeycutt L 1 14:40
Jake Gore W vs.
Wendy Doleo L 2 13:56
Lee Caputo L vs.
John Lamb W 1 17:19
Mike Gainer L vs.
Mike Ward W 3 12:16
Scottie Furr L vs.
Dewey Smith W 4 17:20
Elimination 3
Bayden Purser W vs.
Lewis Clemmer L 2 11:38
Charly Dierking L vs.
Jacob Oliver W 1 20:51
David Bates L vs.
Danny Weikel W 3 15:04
Jake Gore W vs.
Kevin Whitaker L 2 23:37
Lee Caputo W vs.
Christy Leonard L 4 18:08
Margaret McGuire L vs.
Mike Gainer W 1 16:48
Scottie Furr W vs.
Cody Gainer L 3 11:48
Slava Voyeykov L vs.
Donnie Earnhardt W 4 11:26
Winners 2
Dewey Smith L vs.
Terry Stidem W 2 23:31
Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Eryk Fernandez L 3 13:14
Jesse Rorie W vs.
Chuck Roberts L 1 20:47
Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Chris Stevenson L 4 11:18
John Lamb L vs.
Jack Gore W 3 15:36
Mike Ward L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 4 15:17
Tate Honeycutt L vs.
Travis Purser W 2 10:12
Wendy Doleo L vs.
Wynne Helms W 1 13:02
Elimination 2
Bayden Purser W vs.
Ralph Brogdon L 3 14:50
Bill Sherrill L vs.
David Bates W 4 13:20
Brody Adamson L vs.
Cody Gainer W 1 12:05
Charly Dierking W vs.
Toni Hilton L 2 14:06
David Cline L vs.
Christy Leonard W 3 13:17
Ellie Davis L vs.
Margaret McGuire W 1 19:33
Johnathon Dolittle L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 4 07:54
Lee Caputo W vs.
Kylie Gore L 4 09:07
Lewis Clemmer W vs.
Matthew Brown L 2 08:52
Scott Robinson L vs.
Donnie Earnhardt W 3 16:47
Slava Voyeykov W vs.
Kevin Hoke L 4 15:00
Winners 1
Chris Stevenson W vs.
Toni Hilton L 4 10:30
Chuck Roberts W vs.
Margaret McGuire L 2 09:24
David Bates L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 1 17:08
Donnie Earnhardt L vs.
John Lamb W 3 17:57
Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Christy Leonard L 4 10:34
Eryk Fernandez W vs.
Kylie Gore L 2 11:20
Jack Gore W vs.
Kevin Hoke L 1 09:28
Jake Gore L vs.
Terry Stidem W 4 13:28
Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Jacob Oliver L 2 08:22
Kevin Whitaker L vs.
Dewey Smith W 3 16:16
Matthew Brown L vs.
Tate Honeycutt W 1 13:02
Mike Gainer L vs.
Jesse Rorie W 2 12:28
Mike Ward W vs.
Danny Weikel L 4 20:50
Travis Purser W vs.
Ralph Brogdon L 3 09:31
Wendy Doleo W vs.
Cody Gainer L 1 13:17
Wynne Helms W vs.
Scottie Furr L 2 19:44
Round 1
Brody Adamson L vs.
David Bates W 1 17:51
Charly Dierking L vs.
Christy Leonard W 2 14:15
Cody Gainer W vs.
Bill Sherrill L 3 26:04
David Cline L vs.
Chris Stevenson W 4 06:44
Ellie Davis L vs.
Dewey Smith W 4 06:18
Jacob Oliver W vs.
Lee Caputo L 4 10:42
John Lamb W vs.
Bayden Purser L 2 21:04
Johnathon Dolittle L vs.
Chuck Roberts W 1 08:37
Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Jack Gore W 4 08:43
Scott Robinson L vs.
Travis Purser W 3 13:44
Slava Voyeykov L vs.
Tate Honeycutt W 1 09:54