First Shack CCL Singles

Updated 8:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wendy Doleo
(bye)
Cody Gainer
3
Bill Sherrill
Wynne Helms
(bye)
(bye)
Scottie Furr
Matthew Brown
(bye)
Slava Voyeykov
1
Tate Honeycutt
Scott Robinson
3
Travis Purser
(bye)
Ralph Brogdon
Duncan Clemmer
(bye)
Charly Dierking
2
Christy Leonard
Eryk Fernandez
(bye)
(bye)
Kylie Gore
Mike Gainer
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse Rorie
Johnathon Dolittle
1
Chuck Roberts
(bye)
Margaret McGuire
Kevin Whitaker
(bye)
Ellie Davis
4
Dewey Smith
Jake Gore
(bye)
(bye)
Terry Stidem
Jimmy Allegra
(bye)
Jacob Oliver
4
Lee Caputo
David Cline
4
Chris Stevenson
(bye)
Toni Hilton
Donnie Earnhardt
(bye)
John Lamb
2
Bayden Purser
Lewis Clemmer
4
Jack Gore
(bye)
Kevin Hoke
Mike Ward
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Weikel
Brody Adamson
1
David Bates
(bye)
Kevin Leonard
Wendy Doleo
A
1
Cody Gainer
Wynne Helms
B
2
Scottie Furr
Matthew Brown
C
1
Tate Honeycutt
Travis Purser
D
3
Ralph Brogdon
Duncan Clemmer
E
4
Christy Leonard
Eryk Fernandez
F
2
Kylie Gore
Mike Gainer
G
2
Jesse Rorie
Chuck Roberts
H
2
Margaret McGuire
Kevin Whitaker
I
3
Dewey Smith
Jake Gore
J
4
Terry Stidem
Jimmy Allegra
K
2
Jacob Oliver
Chris Stevenson
L
4
Toni Hilton
Donnie Earnhardt
M
3
John Lamb
Jack Gore
N
1
Kevin Hoke
Mike Ward
O
4
Danny Weikel
David Bates
P
1
Kevin Leonard
Wendy Doleo
Q
1
Wynne Helms
Tate Honeycutt
R
2
Travis Purser
Duncan Clemmer
S
3
Eryk Fernandez
Jesse Rorie
T
1
Chuck Roberts
Dewey Smith
U
2
Terry Stidem
Jimmy Allegra
V
4
Chris Stevenson
John Lamb
W
3
Jack Gore
Mike Ward
X
4
Kevin Leonard
Wynne Helms
Y
4
Travis Purser
Duncan Clemmer
Z
3
Jesse Rorie
Terry Stidem
AA
3
Jimmy Allegra
Jack Gore
AB
2
Kevin Leonard
Travis Purser
AC
2
Duncan Clemmer
Jimmy Allegra
AD
4
Jack Gore
Travis Purser
AE
4
Jack Gore
Travis Purser
1
Duncan Clemmer
Duncan Clemmer
4
Travis Purser
Duncan Clemmer
(bye)
Bill Sherrill
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Slava Voyeykov
Scott Robinson
(bye)
(bye)
Charly Dierking
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Johnathon Dolittle
(bye)
(bye)
Ellie Davis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lee Caputo
David Cline
(bye)
(bye)
Bayden Purser
Lewis Clemmer
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brody Adamson
(bye)
Bill Sherrill
P
4
David Bates
(bye)
O
Danny Weikel
Slava Voyeykov
N
4
Kevin Hoke
Scott Robinson
M
3
Donnie Earnhardt
Charly Dierking
L
2
Toni Hilton
(bye)
K
Jacob Oliver
(bye)
J
Jake Gore
Johnathon Dolittle
I
4
Kevin Whitaker
Ellie Davis
H
1
Margaret McGuire
(bye)
G
Mike Gainer
Lee Caputo
F
4
Kylie Gore
David Cline
E
3
Christy Leonard
Bayden Purser
D
3
Ralph Brogdon
Lewis Clemmer
C
2
Matthew Brown
(bye)
B
Scottie Furr
Brody Adamson
A
1
Cody Gainer
David Bates
3
Danny Weikel
Slava Voyeykov
4
Donnie Earnhardt
Charly Dierking
1
Jacob Oliver
Jake Gore
2
Kevin Whitaker
Margaret McGuire
1
Mike Gainer
Lee Caputo
4
Christy Leonard
Bayden Purser
2
Lewis Clemmer
Scottie Furr
3
Cody Gainer
Danny Weikel
T
2
Chuck Roberts
Donnie Earnhardt
S
4
Eryk Fernandez
Jacob Oliver
R
1
Tate Honeycutt
Jake Gore
Q
2
Wendy Doleo
Mike Gainer
X
3
Mike Ward
Lee Caputo
W
1
John Lamb
Bayden Purser
V
3
Chris Stevenson
Scottie Furr
U
4
Dewey Smith
Danny Weikel
1
Donnie Earnhardt
Jacob Oliver
3
Jake Gore
Mike Ward
2
John Lamb
Bayden Purser
1
Dewey Smith
Danny Weikel
AB
1
Kevin Leonard
Jake Gore
AA
4
Terry Stidem
Mike Ward
Z
3
Jesse Rorie
Dewey Smith
Y
2
Wynne Helms
Kevin Leonard
1
Jake Gore
Mike Ward
3
Dewey Smith
Jake Gore
AC
1
Duncan Clemmer
Dewey Smith
AD
3
Jimmy Allegra
Duncan Clemmer
1
Dewey Smith
Duncan Clemmer
AE
2
Jack Gore
Duncan Clemmer

1st

  Duncan Clemmer

2nd

  Travis Purser

3rd

  Jack Gore

4th

  Dewey Smith

5th

  Jake Gore

  Jimmy Allegra

7th

  Kevin Leonard

  Mike Ward

9th

  Danny Weikel

  Terry Stidem

  Jesse Rorie

  Wynne Helms

13th

  Donnie Earnhardt

  Jacob Oliver

  John Lamb

  Bayden Purser

17th

  Chuck Roberts

  Eryk Fernandez

  Tate Honeycutt

  Wendy Doleo

  Mike Gainer

  Lee Caputo

  Chris Stevenson

  Scottie Furr

25th

  David Bates

  Slava Voyeykov

  Charly Dierking

  Kevin Whitaker

  Margaret McGuire

  Christy Leonard

  Lewis Clemmer

  Cody Gainer

33th

  Bill Sherrill

  Kevin Hoke

  Scott Robinson

  Toni Hilton

  Johnathon Dolittle

  Ellie Davis

  Kylie Gore

  David Cline

  Ralph Brogdon

  Matthew Brown

  Brody Adamson

Final - Match 2

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Travis Purser L 4 08:35

Final

Travis Purser L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 1 15:48

Elimination Final

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Jack Gore L 2 16:38

Elimination Semi-final

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Dewey Smith L 1 08:23

Winners Final

Travis Purser W vs.
Jack Gore L 4 11:21

Elimination 8

Dewey Smith W vs.
Jimmy Allegra L 3 00:06

Jake Gore L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 1 11:11

Elimination 7

Kevin Leonard L vs.
Jake Gore W 1 16:01

Mike Ward L vs.
Dewey Smith W 3 12:45

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Jack Gore W 4 10:33

Travis Purser W vs.
Duncan Clemmer L 2 05:48

Elimination 6

Danny Weikel L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 1 26:50

Dewey Smith W vs.
Wynne Helms L 2 15:27

Jake Gore W vs.
Terry Stidem L 4 19:00

Mike Ward W vs.
Jesse Rorie L 3 20:47

Elimination 5

Bayden Purser L vs.
Dewey Smith W 1 08:25

Danny Weikel W vs.
Donnie Earnhardt L 1 09:38

Jacob Oliver L vs.
Jake Gore W 3 12:42

Mike Ward W vs.
John Lamb L 2 26:33

Winners 3

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Jesse Rorie L 3 17:57

Jack Gore W vs.
Kevin Leonard L 2 15:01

Terry Stidem L vs.
Jimmy Allegra W 3 12:56

Wynne Helms L vs.
Travis Purser W 4 18:44

Elimination 4

Bayden Purser W vs.
Chris Stevenson L 3 17:20

Danny Weikel W vs.
Chuck Roberts L 2 08:26

Donnie Earnhardt W vs.
Eryk Fernandez L 4 14:20

Jacob Oliver W vs.
Tate Honeycutt L 1 14:40

Jake Gore W vs.
Wendy Doleo L 2 13:56

Lee Caputo L vs.
John Lamb W 1 17:19

Mike Gainer L vs.
Mike Ward W 3 12:16

Scottie Furr L vs.
Dewey Smith W 4 17:20

Elimination 3

Bayden Purser W vs.
Lewis Clemmer L 2 11:38

Charly Dierking L vs.
Jacob Oliver W 1 20:51

David Bates L vs.
Danny Weikel W 3 15:04

Jake Gore W vs.
Kevin Whitaker L 2 23:37

Lee Caputo W vs.
Christy Leonard L 4 18:08

Margaret McGuire L vs.
Mike Gainer W 1 16:48

Scottie Furr W vs.
Cody Gainer L 3 11:48

Slava Voyeykov L vs.
Donnie Earnhardt W 4 11:26

Winners 2

Dewey Smith L vs.
Terry Stidem W 2 23:31

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Eryk Fernandez L 3 13:14

Jesse Rorie W vs.
Chuck Roberts L 1 20:47

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Chris Stevenson L 4 11:18

John Lamb L vs.
Jack Gore W 3 15:36

Mike Ward L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 4 15:17

Tate Honeycutt L vs.
Travis Purser W 2 10:12

Wendy Doleo L vs.
Wynne Helms W 1 13:02

Elimination 2

Bayden Purser W vs.
Ralph Brogdon L 3 14:50

Bill Sherrill L vs.
David Bates W 4 13:20

Brody Adamson L vs.
Cody Gainer W 1 12:05

Charly Dierking W vs.
Toni Hilton L 2 14:06

David Cline L vs.
Christy Leonard W 3 13:17

Ellie Davis L vs.
Margaret McGuire W 1 19:33

Johnathon Dolittle L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 4 07:54

Lee Caputo W vs.
Kylie Gore L 4 09:07

Lewis Clemmer W vs.
Matthew Brown L 2 08:52

Scott Robinson L vs.
Donnie Earnhardt W 3 16:47

Slava Voyeykov W vs.
Kevin Hoke L 4 15:00

Winners 1

Chris Stevenson W vs.
Toni Hilton L 4 10:30

Chuck Roberts W vs.
Margaret McGuire L 2 09:24

David Bates L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 1 17:08

Donnie Earnhardt L vs.
John Lamb W 3 17:57

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Christy Leonard L 4 10:34

Eryk Fernandez W vs.
Kylie Gore L 2 11:20

Jack Gore W vs.
Kevin Hoke L 1 09:28

Jake Gore L vs.
Terry Stidem W 4 13:28

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Jacob Oliver L 2 08:22

Kevin Whitaker L vs.
Dewey Smith W 3 16:16

Matthew Brown L vs.
Tate Honeycutt W 1 13:02

Mike Gainer L vs.
Jesse Rorie W 2 12:28

Mike Ward W vs.
Danny Weikel L 4 20:50

Travis Purser W vs.
Ralph Brogdon L 3 09:31

Wendy Doleo W vs.
Cody Gainer L 1 13:17

Wynne Helms W vs.
Scottie Furr L 2 19:44

Round 1

Brody Adamson L vs.
David Bates W 1 17:51

Charly Dierking L vs.
Christy Leonard W 2 14:15

Cody Gainer W vs.
Bill Sherrill L 3 26:04

David Cline L vs.
Chris Stevenson W 4 06:44

Ellie Davis L vs.
Dewey Smith W 4 06:18

Jacob Oliver W vs.
Lee Caputo L 4 10:42

John Lamb W vs.
Bayden Purser L 2 21:04

Johnathon Dolittle L vs.
Chuck Roberts W 1 08:37

Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Jack Gore W 4 08:43

Scott Robinson L vs.
Travis Purser W 3 13:44

Slava Voyeykov L vs.
Tate Honeycutt W 1 09:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20