Fathers Day Fun

Updated 5:25am

Final

Tim.A/Rikki vs.
Josh/Veg Board 3 09:55:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grant/Anthony
(bye)
Joe O/ Coffey
Board 1
Chris C/ Wynelle
Josh/Veg
Board 2
Eddie/Lin
Hippo/Laura
Board 4
D.T./ Bamberino
Tim.A/Rikki
Board 2
Dylan/Matt
A-O/ Ganna
Board 1
Shane\ Schwiz
AJ/ Meagan
Board 3
Bishop/Keith
(bye)
PatO’/Amber
Grant/Anthony
A
Board 1
Chris C/ Wynelle
Josh/Veg
B
Board 3
D.T./ Bamberino
Tim.A/Rikki
C
Board 4
Shane\ Schwiz
Bishop/Keith
D
Board 3
PatO’/Amber
Grant/Anthony
E
Board 2
Josh/Veg
Tim.A/Rikki
F
Board 1
Bishop/Keith
Josh/Veg
G
Board 1
Tim.A/Rikki
Tim.A/Rikki
Board 3
Josh/Veg
(bye)
Joe O/ Coffey
Eddie/Lin
Board 4
Hippo/Laura
Dylan/Matt
Board 2
A-O/ Ganna
AJ/ Meagan
(bye)
Joe O/ Coffey
D
Board 2
PatO’/Amber
Hippo/Laura
C
Board 4
Shane\ Schwiz
Dylan/Matt
B
Board 3
D.T./ Bamberino
AJ/ Meagan
A
Board 1
Chris C/ Wynelle
Joe O/ Coffey
Board 3
Shane\ Schwiz
D.T./ Bamberino
Board 3
Chris C/ Wynelle
Shane\ Schwiz
E
Board 3
Grant/Anthony
D.T./ Bamberino
F
Board 2
Bishop/Keith
Shane\ Schwiz
Board 2
Bishop/Keith
Shane\ Schwiz
G
Board 4
Josh/Veg
Josh/Veg

3rd

  Shane\ Schwiz

4th

  Bishop/Keith

5th

  Grant/Anthony

  D.T./ Bamberino

7th

  Joe O/ Coffey

  Chris C/ Wynelle

9th

  PatO’/Amber

  Hippo/Laura

  Dylan/Matt

  AJ/ Meagan

13th

  Eddie/Lin

  A-O/ Ganna

Elimination Final

Shane\ Schwiz L vs.
Josh/Veg W Board 4 21:37

Elimination Semi-final

Shane\ Schwiz W vs.
Bishop/Keith L Board 2 32:01

Winners Final

Josh/Veg L vs.
Tim.A/Rikki W Board 1 41:01

Elimination 4

D.T./ Bamberino L vs.
Bishop/Keith W Board 2 15:22

Shane\ Schwiz W vs.
Grant/Anthony L Board 3 25:41

Elimination 3

D.T./ Bamberino W vs.
Chris C/ Wynelle L Board 3 18:44

Joe O/ Coffey L vs.
Shane\ Schwiz W Board 3 19:35

Winners Semi-finals

Grant/Anthony L vs.
Josh/Veg W Board 2 22:47

Tim.A/Rikki W vs.
Bishop/Keith L Board 1 17:08

Elimination 2

AJ/ Meagan L vs.
Chris C/ Wynelle W Board 1 12:54

Dylan/Matt L vs.
D.T./ Bamberino W Board 3 11:23

Hippo/Laura L vs.
Shane\ Schwiz W Board 4 27:31

Joe O/ Coffey W vs.
PatO’/Amber L Board 2 11:59

Elimination 1

Dylan/Matt W vs.
A-O/ Ganna L Board 2 18:21

Eddie/Lin L vs.
Hippo/Laura W Board 4 19:12

Winners 1

Bishop/Keith W vs.
PatO’/Amber L Board 3 15:48

Grant/Anthony W vs.
Chris C/ Wynelle L Board 1 17:35

Josh/Veg W vs.
D.T./ Bamberino L Board 3 15:08

Tim.A/Rikki W vs.
Shane\ Schwiz L Board 4 22:05

Round 1

A-O/ Ganna L vs.
Shane\ Schwiz W Board 1 12:26

AJ/ Meagan L vs.
Bishop/Keith W Board 3 19:45

Hippo/Laura L vs.
D.T./ Bamberino W Board 4 16:57

Joe O/ Coffey L vs.
Chris C/ Wynelle W Board 1 15:59

Josh/Veg W vs.
Eddie/Lin L Board 2 12:18

Tim.A/Rikki W vs.
Dylan/Matt L Board 2 14:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20