ACO regional - Doubles

Updated 4:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve And Steven (1)
(bye) (16)
Tom And Justin (9)
Board 1
Bethany And Randy (8)
Louis And Willam (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Joe And Eric (4)
Josh And Styx (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Don And Maya (6)
Jeremy And Salty (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike And Will (2)
Steve And Steven (1)
A
Board 2
Bethany And Randy (8)
Louis And Willam (5)
B
Board 4
Joe And Eric (4)
Josh And Styx (3)
C
Board 6
Don And Maya (6)
Jeremy And Salty (7)
D
Board 2
Mike And Will (2)
Steve And Steven (1)
E
Board 1
Joe And Eric (4)
Josh And Styx (3)
F
Board 3
Jeremy And Salty (7)
Steve And Steven (1)
G
Board 4
Josh And Styx (3)
Steve And Steven (1)
Board 4
Jeremy And Salty (7)
Steve And Steven (1)
(bye) (16)
Tom And Justin (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tom And Justin (9)
D
Board 5
Mike And Will (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Don And Maya (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Louis And Willam (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Bethany And Randy (8)
Mike And Will (2)
Board 4
Don And Maya (6)
Louis And Willam (5)
Board 6
Bethany And Randy (8)
Mike And Will (2)
E
Board 3
Joe And Eric (4)
Louis And Willam (5)
F
Board 2
Jeremy And Salty (7)
Mike And Will (2)
Board 6
Jeremy And Salty (7)
Jeremy And Salty (7)
G
Board 2
Josh And Styx (3)
Jeremy And Salty (7)

1st

  Steve And Steven (1)

2nd

  Jeremy And Salty (7)

3rd

  Josh And Styx (3)

4th

  Mike And Will (2)

5th

  Joe And Eric (4)

  Louis And Willam (5)

7th

  Don And Maya (6)

  Bethany And Randy (8)

9th

  Tom And Justin (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Steve And Steven (1) W vs.
Jeremy And Salty (7) L Board 4 36:24

Elimination Final

Jeremy And Salty (7) W vs.
Josh And Styx (3) L Board 2 20:21

Elimination Semi-final

Mike And Will (2) L vs.
Jeremy And Salty (7) W Board 6 32:04

Winners Final

Steve And Steven (1) W vs.
Josh And Styx (3) L Board 4 45:30

Elimination 4

Louis And Willam (5) L vs.
Jeremy And Salty (7) W Board 2 19:16

Mike And Will (2) W vs.
Joe And Eric (4) L Board 3 13:50

Elimination 3

Louis And Willam (5) W vs.
Bethany And Randy (8) L Board 6 18:04

Mike And Will (2) W vs.
Don And Maya (6) L Board 4 18:04

Winners Semi-finals

Josh And Styx (3) W vs.
Jeremy And Salty (7) L Board 3 26:41

Steve And Steven (1) W vs.
Joe And Eric (4) L Board 1 29:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Louis And Willam (5) W 27:13

(bye) (13) L vs.
Don And Maya (6) W 27:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bethany And Randy (8) W 06:51

Tom And Justin (9) L vs.
Mike And Will (2) W Board 5 06:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 59:48

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 59:48

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 59:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tom And Justin (9) W 40:20

Winners 1

Jeremy And Salty (7) W vs.
Mike And Will (2) L Board 2 35:58

Josh And Styx (3) W vs.
Don And Maya (6) L Board 6 23:28

Louis And Willam (5) L vs.
Joe And Eric (4) W Board 4 23:34

Steve And Steven (1) W vs.
Bethany And Randy (8) L Board 2 26:10

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Don And Maya (6) W 59:48

(bye) (13) L vs.
Joe And Eric (4) W 59:48

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike And Will (2) W 59:48

Jeremy And Salty (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 59:48

Josh And Styx (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:48

Louis And Willam (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 59:48

Steve And Steven (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:48

Tom And Justin (9) L vs.
Bethany And Randy (8) W Board 1 40:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20