1

Updated 6:59pm

Round 1

Logan And Warren vs.
Board Burners Set 3 07:45:22

Winners 1

Cant Find The Hole vs.
The Amazing Cornies Set 4 07:42:42

Elimination 2

Chris And Randy vs.
Dime Bags Set 16 07:05:44

Jamie And Carlos vs.
David And Ken Set 8 07:05:24

The Floaters vs.
BYOB Set 12 07:05:14

Winners 2

Piper And Wes vs.
BadBlood

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BYOB
(bye)
Gerritt And Gerritt
Set 1
Ham
Go Dawgs
Set 15
Amateur Corn Stars
Logan And Warren
Set 3
Board Burners
Two Half Kernels
Set 5
Cant Find The Hole
The Amazing Cornies
Set 9
Jamie And Carlos
Sandbaggers
Set 12
D& S Stalkers
(bye)
Dime Bags
Dustin And TJ
(bye)
Chris And Randy
Set 8
Piper And Wes
Dumb And Dumber
Set 7
David And Ken
Nine Inch Males
Set 13
BadBlood
Corn In The USA
Set 6
Corndawgs
Soup Shack Huskers
Set 10
All In All Day
The Floaters
Set 2
Brad And Cynthia
(bye)
Holy Cornhole Batman
BYOB
A
Set 13
Gerritt And Gerritt
Amateur Corn Stars
B
Cant Find The Hole
C
Set 4
The Amazing Cornies
Sandbaggers
D
Set 1
Dime Bags
Dustin And TJ
E
Set 14
Piper And Wes
David And Ken
F
Set 9
BadBlood
Corn In The USA
G
Set 15
All In All Day
Brad And Cynthia
H
Set 4
Holy Cornhole Batman
Gerritt And Gerritt
I
J
Sandbaggers
Piper And Wes
K
BadBlood
All In All Day
L
Set 11
Holy Cornhole Batman
M
N
Holy Cornhole Batman
O
(bye)
Ham
Go Dawgs
Two Half Kernels
Set 11
Jamie And Carlos
D& S Stalkers
(bye)
(bye)
Chris And Randy
Dumb And Dumber
Set 11
Nine Inch Males
Corndawgs
Set 8
Soup Shack Huskers
The Floaters
(bye)
Ham
H
Set 5
Brad And Cynthia
G
Corn In The USA
Jamie And Carlos
F
Set 8
David And Ken
D& S Stalkers
E
Set 16
Dustin And TJ
Chris And Randy
D
Set 16
Dime Bags
Nine Inch Males
C
Soup Shack Huskers
B
The Floaters
A
Set 12
BYOB
Brad And Cynthia
D& S Stalkers
J
I
L
All In All Day
K
N
M
O

17th

  Ham

  Dustin And TJ

25th

  Two Half Kernels

  Dumb And Dumber

  Corndawgs

Winners 2

All In All Day L vs.
Holy Cornhole Batman W Set 11 01:02

Elimination 2

D& S Stalkers W vs.
Dustin And TJ L Set 16 01:39

Ham L vs.
Brad And Cynthia W Set 5 01:10

Elimination 1

Corndawgs L vs.
Soup Shack Huskers W Set 8 31:25

Dumb And Dumber L vs.
Nine Inch Males W Set 11 18:23

Two Half Kernels L vs.
Jamie And Carlos W Set 11 05:05

Winners 1

Brad And Cynthia L vs.
Holy Cornhole Batman W Set 4 00:51

BYOB L vs.
Gerritt And Gerritt W Set 13 01:57

Corn In The USA L vs.
All In All Day W Set 15 16:34

David And Ken L vs.
BadBlood W Set 9 01:58

Dustin And TJ L vs.
Piper And Wes W Set 14 04:25

Sandbaggers W vs.
Dime Bags L Set 1 01:22

Round 1

Chris And Randy L vs.
Piper And Wes W Set 8 02:32

Corn In The USA W vs.
Corndawgs L Set 6 06:29

Dumb And Dumber L vs.
David And Ken W Set 7 06:32

Gerritt And Gerritt W vs.
Ham L Set 1 07:56

Go Dawgs L vs.
Amateur Corn Stars W Set 15 05:39

Nine Inch Males L vs.
BadBlood W Set 13 05:22

Sandbaggers W vs.
D& S Stalkers L Set 12 06:35

Soup Shack Huskers L vs.
All In All Day W Set 10 06:29

The Amazing Cornies W vs.
Jamie And Carlos L Set 9 02:26

The Floaters L vs.
Brad And Cynthia W Set 2 01:26

Two Half Kernels L vs.
Cant Find The Hole W Set 5 01:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20