Clifton Forge Regional Coed 12-15-19

Updated 4:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony S Torii D (1)
(bye) (16)
AJ Ryan Alyy (9)
Board 7
Adrian W Kaleb H (8)
Chad C Stephanie B (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bradley P Sierra W (4)
Rex H Gracie H (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jess W Ralph M (6)
Samantha S Dee (7)
Board 3
Troy R Becky H (10)
(bye) (15)
Katie B David H (2)
Tony S Torii D (1)
A
Board 6
Adrian W Kaleb H (8)
Chad C Stephanie B (5)
B
Board 1
Bradley P Sierra W (4)
Rex H Gracie H (3)
C
Board 2
Jess W Ralph M (6)
Samantha S Dee (7)
D
Katie B David H (2)
Tony S Torii D (1)
E
Bradley P Sierra W (4)
Rex H Gracie H (3)
F
Board 7
Katie B David H (2)
Bradley P Sierra W (4)
G
Rex H Gracie H (3)
Bradley P Sierra W (4)
Board 3
Rex H Gracie H (3)
Rex H Gracie H (3)
Board 2
Bradley P Sierra W (4)
Rex H Gracie H (3)
(bye) (16)
AJ Ryan Alyy (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Troy R Becky H (10)
(bye) (15)
AJ Ryan Alyy (9)
D
Samantha S Dee (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Jess W Ralph M (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Chad C Stephanie B (5)
Troy R Becky H (10)
A
Board 2
Adrian W Kaleb H (8)
Samantha S Dee (7)
Board 6
Jess W Ralph M (6)
Chad C Stephanie B (5)
Board 3
Adrian W Kaleb H (8)
Samantha S Dee (7)
E
Board 1
Tony S Torii D (1)
Adrian W Kaleb H (8)
F
Board 1
Katie B David H (2)
Samantha S Dee (7)
Board 2
Adrian W Kaleb H (8)
Samantha S Dee (7)
G
Board 6
Rex H Gracie H (3)
Rex H Gracie H (3)

1st

  Rex H Gracie H (3)

2nd

  Bradley P Sierra W (4)

3rd

  Samantha S Dee (7)

4th

  Adrian W Kaleb H (8)

5th

  Tony S Torii D (1)

  Katie B David H (2)

7th

  Jess W Ralph M (6)

  Chad C Stephanie B (5)

9th

  AJ Ryan Alyy (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Troy R Becky H (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Rex H Gracie H (3) W vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (4) L Board 2 00:04

Final

Bradley P Sierra W (4) L vs.
Rex H Gracie H (3) W Board 3 25:36

Elimination Final

Samantha S Dee (7) L vs.
Rex H Gracie H (3) W Board 6 14:45

Elimination Semi-final

Samantha S Dee (7) W vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (8) L Board 2 16:38

Winners Final

Bradley P Sierra W (4) W vs.
Rex H Gracie H (3) L 17:19

Elimination 4

Adrian W Kaleb H (8) W vs.
Katie B David H (2) L Board 1 09:39

Samantha S Dee (7) W vs.
Tony S Torii D (1) L Board 1 14:05

Elimination 3

Chad C Stephanie B (5) L vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (8) W Board 3 09:16

Samantha S Dee (7) W vs.
Jess W Ralph M (6) L Board 6 16:56

Winners Semi-finals

Rex H Gracie H (3) W vs.
Katie B David H (2) L Board 7 09:45

Tony S Torii D (1) L vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (4) W 16:47

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chad C Stephanie B (5) W 33:28

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jess W Ralph M (6) W 30:55

AJ Ryan Alyy (9) L vs.
Samantha S Dee (7) W 11:54

Troy R Becky H (10) L vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (8) W Board 2 08:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 15:33

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 15:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
AJ Ryan Alyy (9) W 32:25

Troy R Becky H (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:15

Winners 1

Chad C Stephanie B (5) L vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (4) W Board 1 12:11

Rex H Gracie H (3) W vs.
Jess W Ralph M (6) L Board 2 09:59

Samantha S Dee (7) L vs.
Katie B David H (2) W 16:23

Tony S Torii D (1) W vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (8) L Board 6 15:01

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jess W Ralph M (6) W 15:33

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (4) W 15:33

(bye) (15) L vs.
Katie B David H (2) W 15:33

AJ Ryan Alyy (9) L vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (8) W Board 7 12:31

Chad C Stephanie B (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 15:33

Rex H Gracie H (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 15:33

Samantha S Dee (7) W vs.
Troy R Becky H (10) L Board 3 08:48

Tony S Torii D (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20