Final - Match 2
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Terry Dawson (17) L 5 00:08
Final
Terry Dawson (17) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) W 4 17:45
Elimination Final
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) L 6 15:30
Elimination Semi-final
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Philip Haydon (1) L 6 28:56
Winners Final
Terry Dawson (17) W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) L 2 11:51
Elimination 6
Gene Quilter (7) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) W 2 20:27
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Kevin Irwin (13) L 3 10:03
Elimination 5
Dave Woodall (4) L vs.
Philip Haydon (1) W 4 06:24
Gene Quilter (7) W vs.
Michael Cromer (6) L 6 15:58
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) W vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) L 5 19:29
Terry Dawson (17) W vs.
Kevin Irwin (13) L 2 16:25
Elimination 4
Dave Woodall (4) W vs.
Carl Stenger (10) L 6 19:28
Gene Quilter (7) W vs.
Louis Duvall (12) L 8 27:56
Michael Cromer (6) W vs.
Randy Jones (8) L 4 19:46
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Steve Heath (11) L 7 12:32
Elimination 3
Dave Woodall (4) W vs.
Darrell Haag (5) L 6 26:05
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L vs.
Gene Quilter (7) W 3 14:28
Michael Cromer (6) W vs.
Tim Priest (14) L 7 14:52
Randy Johnson (9) L vs.
Philip Haydon (1) W 5 10:50
Winners 2
Carl Stenger (10) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (15) W 2 18:58
Louis Duvall (12) L vs.
Kevin Irwin (13) W 9 10:40
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) W vs.
Steve Heath (11) L 4 12:08
Terry Dawson (17) W vs.
Randy Jones (8) L 3 16:09
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Dave Woodall (4) W 28:43
(bye) (21) L vs.
Michael Cromer (6) W 36:32
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Johnson (9) W 28:08
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gene Quilter (7) W 24:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Darrell Haag (5) W 44:25
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Priest (14) W 31:01
Bobby Cross (18) L vs.
Philip Haydon (1) W 5 12:12
Danny Powers (16) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 8 14:32
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 08:52
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 08:53
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 08:53
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 08:53
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 08:52
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 08:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Danny Powers (16) W 19:33
Bobby Cross (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:05
Winners 1
Darrell Haag (5) L vs.
Louis Duvall (12) W 6 34:30
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 20:04
Gene Quilter (7) L vs.
Carl Stenger (10) W 4 13:56
Kevin Irwin (13) W vs.
Dave Woodall (4) L 9 17:53
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) W vs.
Tim Priest (14) L 10 19:58
Philip Haydon (1) L vs.
Terry Dawson (17) W 8 17:20
Randy Johnson (9) L vs.
Randy Jones (8) W 7 18:26
Steve Heath (11) W vs.
Michael Cromer (6) L 5 26:14
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tim Priest (14) W 08:52
(bye) (21) L vs.
Louis Duvall (12) W 08:52
(bye) (23) L vs.
Carl Stenger (10) W 08:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Jones (8) W 08:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Michael Cromer (6) W 08:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dave Woodall (4) W 08:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 08:51
Darrell Haag (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:51
Daymon Dennis (15) W vs.
Bobby Cross (18) L 3 11:32
Gene Quilter (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:52
Kevin Irwin (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 08:51
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:51
Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:51
Randy Johnson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 08:51
Steve Heath (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 08:52
Terry Dawson (17) W vs.
Danny Powers (16) L 2 10:11