Final
Marius Akna/ Alex Bellew W vs.
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar L Board 1 00:11
Elimination Final
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar W vs.
Randy Simpson/ Danny Williams L Board 3 00:12
Elimination Semi-final
Jarrettt Register/rob Notgrass L vs.
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar W Board 1 05:07
Winners Final
Marius Akna/ Alex Bellew W vs.
Randy Simpson/ Danny Williams L Board 5 00:25
Elimination 6
Jarrettt Register/rob Notgrass W vs.
Jay Hale/ Mens Mor L Board 5 12:10
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar W vs.
Vance Moore/Terry Tryon L Board 4 08:48
Elimination 5
Billie Woodring/ Adam Harris L vs.
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar W Board 5 12:38
Jarrettt Register/rob Notgrass W vs.
Terry Stidem/ Tanya Tallent L Board 6 19:39
Winners Semi-finals
Marius Akna/ Alex Bellew W vs.
Vance Moore/Terry Tryon L Board 3 10:15
Randy Simpson/ Danny Williams W vs.
Jay Hale/ Mens Mor L Board 2 08:40
Elimination 4
Billy Gene / Dwayne w L vs.
Billie Woodring/ Adam Harris W Board 1 09:58
Kevin Hall/ Mark Sheets L vs.
Jarrettt Register/rob Notgrass W Board 2 15:18
Seth Koon/ John K L vs.
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar W Board 6 10:14
Terry Stidem/ Tanya Tallent W vs.
Chris Byers/john Farmer L Board 1 14:09
Elimination 3
Billy Gene / Dwayne w W vs.
Greg hale/ Alex Leatherwood L Board 5 13:23
Chrissy K/ Jose Morales L vs.
Kevin Hall/ Mark Sheets W Board 4 20:12
Doorag/ Dustin Rorie L vs.
Seth Koon/ John K W Board 6 16:39
Johny Oshields/ Mike Smith L vs.
Terry Stidem/ Tanya Tallent W Board 5 21:39
Winners 2
Billie Woodring/ Adam Harris L vs.
Jay Hale/ Mens Mor W Board 3 06:19
Marius Akna/ Alex Bellew W vs.
Chris Byers/john Farmer L Board 2 08:57
Randy Simpson/ Danny Williams W vs.
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar L Board 2 08:21
Vance Moore/Terry Tryon W vs.
Jarrettt Register/rob Notgrass L Board 3 12:06
Elimination 2
Wayne Tallent/brent Kimbrall L vs.
Chrissy K/ Jose Morales W Board 1 15:47
Winners 1
Billie Woodring/ Adam Harris W vs.
Kevin Hall/ Mark Sheets L Board 3 17:38
Billy Gene / Dwayne w L vs.
Jarrettt Register/rob Notgrass W Board 4 08:52
Chrissy K/ Jose Morales L vs.
Jay Hale/ Mens Mor W Board 1 12:36
Doorag/ Dustin Rorie L vs.
Chris Byers/john Farmer W Board 5 13:20
Greg hale/ Alex Leatherwood L vs.
Vance Moore/Terry Tryon W Board 6 07:24
Johny Oshields/ Mike Smith L vs.
Shane Bailey/ Ivan Escavar W Board 2 14:07
Marius Akna/ Alex Bellew W vs.
Seth Koon/ John K L Board 6 09:15
Randy Simpson/ Danny Williams W vs.
Terry Stidem/ Tanya Tallent L Board 4 17:47
Round 1
Seth Koon/ John K W vs.
Wayne Tallent/brent Kimbrall L Board 2 06:04