KT BD 2-18-20

Updated 12:37pm

Final

Derek Richie vs.
Nick L Austin C 2 16:28:21

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek Richie
(bye)
Beth Joe B
7
Nick L Austin C
Stevie D Alan R
8
Marty Micah
Shannon W Gordon J
7
Shannon C Chey
Alyson Jimmy M
(bye)
Austin N Blake R
6
Rhonda B Duck M
Brett B Tyler M
4
Redd Stephen D
(bye)
Jacob R Ashley B
Wayne G Brodie M
(bye)
Robert L Kevin R
2
Brian S Chris O
Gibby Andrew K
8
Scott B David D
(bye)
Scott W Carolyn G
Dakota P Daniel M
(bye)
Jenna C Shane G
5
Chris K Jeannie
Mike Cook Curtis C
3
Andrew M Luther G
(bye)
Jimmy S Brian A
Derek Richie
A
2
Nick L Austin C
Stevie D Alan R
B
4
Shannon C Chey
Alyson Jimmy M
C
6
Rhonda B Duck M
Brett B Tyler M
D
4
Jacob R Ashley B
Wayne G Brodie M
E
7
Brian S Chris O
Scott B David D
F
7
Scott W Carolyn G
Dakota P Daniel M
G
5
Jenna C Shane G
Andrew M Luther G
H
3
Jimmy S Brian A
Derek Richie
I
8
Stevie D Alan R
Rhonda B Duck M
J
5
Jacob R Ashley B
Brian S Chris O
K
4
Scott B David D
Dakota P Daniel M
L
6
Jimmy S Brian A
Derek Richie
M
2
Jacob R Ashley B
Scott B David D
N
6
Dakota P Daniel M
Derek Richie
O
6
Dakota P Daniel M
Derek Richie
2
Nick L Austin C
(bye)
Beth Joe B
Marty Micah
8
Shannon W Gordon J
(bye)
Austin N Blake R
Redd Stephen D
(bye)
(bye)
Robert L Kevin R
Gibby Andrew K
(bye)
(bye)
Chris K Jeannie
Mike Cook Curtis C
(bye)
Beth Joe B
H
6
Andrew M Luther G
Marty Micah
G
5
Jenna C Shane G
Austin N Blake R
F
8
Scott W Carolyn G
Redd Stephen D
E
7
Wayne G Brodie M
Robert L Kevin R
D
3
Brett B Tyler M
Gibby Andrew K
C
3
Alyson Jimmy M
Chris K Jeannie
B
4
Shannon C Chey
Mike Cook Curtis C
A
2
Nick L Austin C
Andrew M Luther G
5
Marty Micah
Austin N Blake R
7
Wayne G Brodie M
Brett B Tyler M
3
Alyson Jimmy M
Shannon C Chey
2
Nick L Austin C
Marty Micah
J
4
Rhonda B Duck M
Austin N Blake R
I
7
Stevie D Alan R
Brett B Tyler M
L
3
Jimmy S Brian A
Nick L Austin C
K
8
Brian S Chris O
Marty Micah
4
Stevie D Alan R
Brett B Tyler M
2
Nick L Austin C
Stevie D Alan R
N
6
Scott B David D
Nick L Austin C
M
4
Jacob R Ashley B
Stevie D Alan R
6
Nick L Austin C
Nick L Austin C
O
2
Dakota P Daniel M
Nick L Austin C

3rd

  Dakota P Daniel M

4th

  Stevie D Alan R

5th

  Scott B David D

  Jacob R Ashley B

7th

  Marty Micah

  Brett B Tyler M

9th

  Rhonda B Duck M

  Austin N Blake R

  Jimmy S Brian A

  Brian S Chris O

13th

  Andrew M Luther G

  Wayne G Brodie M

  Alyson Jimmy M

  Shannon C Chey

17th

  Beth Joe B

  Jenna C Shane G

  Scott W Carolyn G

  Redd Stephen D

  Robert L Kevin R

  Gibby Andrew K

  Chris K Jeannie

  Mike Cook Curtis C

25th

  Shannon W Gordon J

Elimination Final

Nick L Austin C W vs.
Dakota P Daniel M L 2 08:11

Elimination Semi-final

Stevie D Alan R L vs.
Nick L Austin C W 6 12:29

Winners Final

Derek Richie W vs.
Dakota P Daniel M L 6 12:01

Elimination 6

Nick L Austin C W vs.
Jacob R Ashley B L 4 12:35

Stevie D Alan R W vs.
Scott B David D L 6 09:34

Elimination 5

Brett B Tyler M L vs.
Nick L Austin C W 2 09:15

Marty Micah L vs.
Stevie D Alan R W 4 10:55

Winners Semi-finals

Derek Richie W vs.
Jacob R Ashley B L 2 08:58

Scott B David D L vs.
Dakota P Daniel M W 6 10:40

Elimination 4

Austin N Blake R L vs.
Stevie D Alan R W 7 12:43

Brett B Tyler M W vs.
Jimmy S Brian A L 3 13:11

Marty Micah W vs.
Rhonda B Duck M L 4 07:43

Nick L Austin C W vs.
Brian S Chris O L 8 15:11

Elimination 3

Andrew M Luther G L vs.
Marty Micah W 5 08:56

Austin N Blake R W vs.
Wayne G Brodie M L 7 16:58

Brett B Tyler M W vs.
Alyson Jimmy M L 3 13:19

Shannon C Chey L vs.
Nick L Austin C W 2 16:29

Winners 2

Brian S Chris O L vs.
Scott B David D W 4 12:38

Dakota P Daniel M W vs.
Jimmy S Brian A L 6 14:36

Derek Richie W vs.
Stevie D Alan R L 8 15:51

Rhonda B Duck M L vs.
Jacob R Ashley B W 5 11:44

Elimination 2

Austin N Blake R W vs.
Scott W Carolyn G L 8 18:29

Beth Joe B L vs.
Andrew M Luther G W 6 15:55

Chris K Jeannie L vs.
Shannon C Chey W 4 10:48

Gibby Andrew K L vs.
Alyson Jimmy M W 3 12:15

Marty Micah W vs.
Jenna C Shane G L 5 13:22

Mike Cook Curtis C L vs.
Nick L Austin C W 2 11:06

Redd Stephen D L vs.
Wayne G Brodie M W 7 11:12

Robert L Kevin R L vs.
Brett B Tyler M W 3 14:27

Elimination 1

Marty Micah W vs.
Shannon W Gordon J L 8 10:41

Winners 1

Alyson Jimmy M L vs.
Rhonda B Duck M W 6 15:45

Andrew M Luther G L vs.
Jimmy S Brian A W 3 17:02

Brett B Tyler M L vs.
Jacob R Ashley B W 4 11:54

Dakota P Daniel M W vs.
Jenna C Shane G L 5 09:55

Derek Richie W vs.
Nick L Austin C L 2 21:28

Scott B David D W vs.
Scott W Carolyn G L 7 11:04

Stevie D Alan R W vs.
Shannon C Chey L 4 12:20

Wayne G Brodie M L vs.
Brian S Chris O W 7 08:48

Round 1

Austin N Blake R L vs.
Rhonda B Duck M W 6 16:43

Beth Joe B L vs.
Nick L Austin C W 7 07:33

Brett B Tyler M W vs.
Redd Stephen D L 4 11:28

Gibby Andrew K L vs.
Scott B David D W 8 10:29

Jenna C Shane G W vs.
Chris K Jeannie L 5 24:57

Mike Cook Curtis C L vs.
Andrew M Luther G W 3 14:56

Robert L Kevin R L vs.
Brian S Chris O W 2 16:15

Shannon W Gordon J L vs.
Shannon C Chey W 7 12:10

Stevie D Alan R W vs.
Marty Micah L 8 10:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20