Becc 3/23

Updated 7:54am

None.

Final - Match 2

Brian vs.
Dave Schwartz

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joel M
(bye)
Johnny
Conway
Jack B
Tanner
(bye)
Greg S
Brian
(bye)
Klesh
Tom
Dave Schwartz
Nikki
(bye)
Roger
Stu P
(bye)
Carp
Jason
Britanny M
Butch
(bye)
Alex
Carl H
(bye)
Jan H
Julie M
Neil
John B
(bye)
Wayno
Joel M
A
Johnny
Tanner
B
Greg S
Brian
C
Klesh
Dave Schwartz
D
Roger
Stu P
E
Jason
Britanny M
F
Alex
Carl H
G
Jan H
John B
H
Wayno
Johnny
I
Tanner
Brian
J
Dave Schwartz
Stu P
K
Alex
Carl H
L
John B
Tanner
M
Dave Schwartz
Stu P
N
John B
Dave Schwartz
O
John B
Dave Schwartz
Brian
Brian
Dave Schwartz
(bye)
Conway
Jack B
(bye)
(bye)
Tom
Nikki
(bye)
(bye)
Carp
Butch
(bye)
(bye)
Julie M
Neil
(bye)
Conway
H
Wayno
Jack B
G
Jan H
Tom
F
Britanny M
Nikki
E
Jason
Carp
D
Roger
Butch
C
Klesh
Julie M
B
Greg S
Neil
A
Joel M
Conway
Jack B
Britanny M
Jason
Roger
Butch
Julie M
Neil
Conway
J
Brian
Britanny M
I
Johnny
Roger
L
Carl H
Julie M
K
Alex
Brian
Johnny
Roger
Alex
Brian
N
Stu P
Roger
M
Tanner
Brian
Roger
Brian
O
John B
Brian

3rd

  John B

4th

  Roger

5th

  Stu P

  Tanner

7th

  Johnny

  Alex

9th

  Conway

  Britanny M

  Carl H

  Julie M

13th

  Jack B

  Jason

  Butch

  Neil

17th

  Wayno

  Jan H

  Tom

  Nikki

  Carp

  Klesh

  Greg S

  Joel M

Final

Dave Schwartz L vs.
Brian W 01:00:49

Elimination Final

Brian W vs.
John B L 17:16

Elimination Semi-final

Brian W vs.
Roger L 14:30

Winners Final

Dave Schwartz W vs.
John B L 31:30

Elimination 6

Brian W vs.
Stu P L 24:41

Roger W vs.
Tanner L 08:44

Elimination 5

Brian W vs.
Johnny L 26:52

Roger W vs.
Alex L 12:57

Winners Semi-finals

Stu P L vs.
John B W 37:05

Tanner L vs.
Dave Schwartz W 44:19

Elimination 4

Britanny M L vs.
Johnny W 12:59

Conway L vs.
Brian W 22:43

Julie M L vs.
Alex W 21:01

Roger W vs.
Carl H L 42:25

Elimination 3

Britanny M W vs.
Jason L 19:14

Conway W vs.
Jack B L 25:45

Julie M W vs.
Neil L 28:40

Roger W vs.
Butch L 17:24

Winners 2

Brian L vs.
Dave Schwartz W 41:44

Carl H L vs.
John B W 45:54

Johnny L vs.
Tanner W 31:40

Stu P W vs.
Alex L 45:18

Elimination 2

Butch W vs.
Klesh L 20:33

Carp L vs.
Roger W 13:12

Conway W vs.
Wayno L 39:26

Jack B W vs.
Jan H L 25:24

Julie M W vs.
Greg S L 18:06

Neil W vs.
Joel M L 27:25

Nikki L vs.
Jason W 23:00

Tom L vs.
Britanny M W 22:20

Winners 1

Brian W vs.
Klesh L 36:39

Britanny M L vs.
Alex W 39:29

Carl H W vs.
Jan H L 37:11

Dave Schwartz W vs.
Roger L 25:05

Joel M L vs.
Johnny W 26:37

John B W vs.
Wayno L 34:46

Stu P W vs.
Jason L 21:30

Tanner W vs.
Greg S L 34:01

Round 1

Britanny M W vs.
Butch L 31:25

Carp L vs.
Jason W 29:37

Dave Schwartz W vs.
Nikki L 17:56

Jack B L vs.
Tanner W 42:03

Jan H W vs.
Julie M L 44:31

Johnny W vs.
Conway L 28:48

Klesh W vs.
Tom L 49:18

Neil L vs.
John B W 24:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20